Date |
Location |
Time |
League |
Sport |
Teams | | View |
|
Sun 2/18/24 | DOME 1 - Sanford Health | 8:00 AM | U12 Boys Gold | Soccer - Youth | [A] WUFC U11/12B Orange - [A] Dickinson SC U11/12B Gold | | | |
Sun 2/18/24 | DOME 1 - Sanford Health | 9:30 AM - 10:15 AM | U13/14 Boys Z | Soccer - Youth | [A] MSC U14B - [A] HCSC U14B United | | | |
Sun 2/18/24 | DOME 1 - Sanford Health | 10:15 AM - 11:00 AM | U13/14 Boys Z | Soccer - Youth | [A] Magic U13B Black - [A] Bricks U13/14B A | | | |
Sun 2/18/24 | DOME 1 - Sanford Health | 11:00 AM | U13/14 Boys Y | Soccer - Youth | [A] MC Legends U14B White 1 - [A] WUFC U14B Black | | | |
Sun 2/18/24 | DOME 1 - Sanford Health | 11:45 AM | U12 Boys Gold | Soccer - Youth | [A] Magic U12B Black - [A] MC Legends U12B Red 1 | | | |
Sun 2/18/24 | DOME 1 - Sanford Health | 12:30 PM | U12 Boys Gold | Soccer - Youth | [A] MC Legends U12B Red 2 - [A] WUFC U11/12B Orange | | | |
Sun 2/18/24 | DOME 1 - Sanford Health | 1:15 PM | U15 Boys | Soccer - Youth | [A] Magic U15B Black - [A] MSC U15B | | | |
Sun 2/18/24 | DOME 1 - Sanford Health | 2:00 PM - 2:45 PM | U13/14 Boys X | Soccer - Youth | [A] MSC U13B - [A] MC Legends U14B White 2 | | | |
Sun 2/18/24 | DOME 1 - Sanford Health | 2:45 PM - 3:30 PM | U13/14 Boys Z | Soccer - Youth | Game 1: [1] Magic U13B Black - [2] Bricks U13/14B A | | | |
Sun 2/18/24 | DOME 1 - Sanford Health | 3:30 PM - 4:15 PM | U14/15 Boys | Soccer - Youth | Game 3: [A1] WUFC U14B Orange - [B1] Magic U14B Black | | | |
Sun 2/18/24 | DOME 1 - Sanford Health | 4:15 PM - 5:00 PM | U13/14 Boys Y | Soccer - Youth | Game 1: [1] MC Legends U14B White 1 - [2] Magic U13B Green | | | |
Sun 2/18/24 | DOME 1 - Sanford Health | 5:00 PM - 5:45 PM | U12 Boys Gold | Soccer - Youth | Game 1: [1] Magic U12B Black - [2] MC Legends U12B Red 1 | | | |
Sun 2/18/24 | DOME 1 - Sanford Health | 5:45 PM - 6:30 PM | U13/14 Boys X | Soccer - Youth | Game 1: [1] Magic U13B White - [2] Bricks U13/14B B | | | |
|
Sun 2/18/24 | DOME 2 - Scheels | 8:00 AM - 8:45 AM | U18/19 Boys Silver | Soccer - Youth | [A] Dickinson U17/19B - [A] JSC U18B Jags | | | |
Sun 2/18/24 | DOME 2 - Scheels | 8:45 AM - 9:30 AM | U18/19 Boys Gold | Soccer - Youth | [A] HCSC U19B Arsenal - [A] WUFC U19B | | | |
Sun 2/18/24 | DOME 2 - Scheels | 9:30 AM - 10:15 AM | U16 Boys | Soccer - Youth | [A] MC Legends U16B Red - [A] WUFC U15/16B | | | |
Sun 2/18/24 | DOME 2 - Scheels | 10:15 AM - 11:00 AM | U14/15 Boys | Soccer - Youth | Game 1: [A1] WUFC U14B Orange - [B2] MC Legends U14B Red 3 | | | |
Sun 2/18/24 | DOME 2 - Scheels | 11:00 AM - 11:45 AM | U17 Boys | Soccer - Youth | Game 1: [A1] MC Legends U17B Silver - [B2] WUFC U17B | | | |
Sun 2/18/24 | DOME 2 - Scheels | 11:45 AM - 12:30 PM | U14/15 Girls | Soccer - Youth | Game 1: [A1] MC Legends U14G Black - [B2] MSC U14/15G Black | | | |
Sun 2/18/24 | DOME 2 - Scheels | 12:30 PM - 1:15 PM | U18/19 Boys Silver | Soccer - Youth | [A] MC Legends U19B Silver - [A] MSC U16/19B | | | |
Sun 2/18/24 | DOME 2 - Scheels | 1:15 PM - 2:00 PM | U18/19 Boys Silver | Soccer - Youth | [A] JSC U18B Jags - [A] Bricks U18/19B | | | |
Sun 2/18/24 | DOME 2 - Scheels | 2:00 PM | U15 Boys | Soccer - Youth | [A] Magic U15B Green - [A] MC Legends U14B Red 1 | | | |
Sun 2/18/24 | DOME 2 - Scheels | 2:45 PM - 3:30 PM | U16 Boys | Soccer - Youth | Game 1: [1] Magic U16B Black - [2] MC Legends U16B Red | | | |
Sun 2/18/24 | DOME 2 - Scheels | 3:30 PM - 4:15 PM | U17 Boys | Soccer - Youth | Game 3: [B2] WUFC U17B - [A2] Bricks U16/17B | | | |
Sun 2/18/24 | DOME 2 - Scheels | 4:15 PM - 5:00 PM | U18/19 Boys Gold | Soccer - Youth | Game 1: [1] MC Legends U19B Red - [2] Magic U18B Black | | | |
Sun 2/18/24 | DOME 2 - Scheels | 5:00 PM - 5:45 PM | U18/19 Boys Silver | Soccer - Youth | Game 1: [1] Bricks U18/19B - [2] MC Legends U19B Silver | | | |
Sun 2/18/24 | DOME 2 - Scheels | 5:45 PM - 6:30 PM | U15 Boys | Soccer - Youth | Game 1: [1] Magic U15B Black - [2] MC Legends U14B Red 1 | | | |
|
Sun 2/18/24 | DOME 3 - Basin Electric | 7:15 AM - 8:00 AM | U13/14 Girls | Soccer - Youth | [A] WUFC U13/14G Orange - [A] MC Legends U14G White | | | |
Sun 2/18/24 | DOME 3 - Basin Electric | 8:00 AM | U13 Girls | Soccer - Youth | [A] MSC U12/13G - [A] WUFC U13G Black | | | |
Sun 2/18/24 | DOME 3 - Basin Electric | 8:45 AM | U13 Girls | Soccer - Youth | [A] Bricks U13G Chaos - [A] Dickinson SC U12/13G | | | |
Sun 2/18/24 | DOME 3 - Basin Electric | 9:30 AM - 10:15 AM | U17/18 Girls | Soccer - Youth | [A] Magic U16G Black - [A] MC Legends U17G | | | |
Sun 2/18/24 | DOME 3 - Basin Electric | 10:15 AM - 11:00 AM | U14/15 Boys | Soccer - Youth | Game 2: [B1] Magic U14B Black - [A2] Magic U14B Green | | | |
Sun 2/18/24 | DOME 3 - Basin Electric | 11:00 AM - 11:45 AM | U17 Boys | Soccer - Youth | Game 2: [B1] Magic U17B Black - [A2] Bricks U16/17B | | | |
Sun 2/18/24 | DOME 3 - Basin Electric | 11:45 AM - 12:30 PM | U14/15 Girls | Soccer - Youth | Game 2: [B1] MC Legends U14G Silver - [A2] MSC U14/15G Green | | | |
Sun 2/18/24 | DOME 3 - Basin Electric | 12:30 PM - 1:15 PM | U16/17 Girls | Soccer - Youth | [A] Dickinson SC U15/17G - [A] MSC U16/17G | | | |
Sun 2/18/24 | DOME 3 - Basin Electric | 1:15 PM - 2:00 PM | U19 Girls | Soccer - Youth | [A] Bricks U17/19G - [A] MC Legends U19G Red | | | |
Sun 2/18/24 | DOME 3 - Basin Electric | 2:00 PM - 2:45 PM | U13/14 Girls | Soccer - Youth | Game 1: [1] MC Legends U14G White - [2] MC Legends U13G | | | |
Sun 2/18/24 | DOME 3 - Basin Electric | 2:45 PM - 3:30 PM | U13 Girls | Soccer - Youth | Game 1: [1] MSC U12/13G - [2] Bricks U13G Chaos | | | |
Sun 2/18/24 | DOME 3 - Basin Electric | 3:30 PM - 4:15 PM | U17/18 Girls | Soccer - Youth | Game 1: [1] Magic U16G Black - [2] Magic U18G Green | | | |
Sun 2/18/24 | DOME 3 - Basin Electric | 4:15 PM - 5:00 PM | U14/15 Girls | Soccer - Youth | Game 3: [A1] MC Legends U14G Black - [B1] MC Legends U14G Silver | | | |
Sun 2/18/24 | DOME 3 - Basin Electric | 5:00 PM - 5:45 PM | U16/17 Girls | Soccer - Youth | Game 1: [1] MC Legends U14G Red - [2] MSC U16/17G | | | |
Sun 2/18/24 | DOME 3 - Basin Electric | 5:45 PM - 6:30 PM | U19 Girls | Soccer - Youth | Game 1: [1] MC Legends U19G Red - [2] MC Legends U19G White | | | |
|
Sun 2/18/24 | SANFORD POWER 1 - Sanford Health | 8:00 AM - 8:45 AM | U10 Boys Silver | Soccer - Youth | [A] Magic U10B Green - [A] HCSC U10B Vipers | | | |
Sun 2/18/24 | SANFORD POWER 1 - Sanford Health | 8:45 AM | U11/12 Boys X | Soccer - Youth | [A] Magic U11B Green - [A] WUFC U11/12B White | | | |
Sun 2/18/24 | SANFORD POWER 1 - Sanford Health | 9:30 AM - 10:15 AM | U11/12 Girls | Soccer - Youth | Game 1: [A1] Magic U11G Black - [C2] MSC U11/12G Green | | | |
Sun 2/18/24 | SANFORD POWER 1 - Sanford Health | 10:15 AM - 11:00 AM | U11/12 Girls | Soccer - Youth | Game 4: [C1] WUFC U12G Orange - [A2] MC Legends U12G White | | | |
Sun 2/18/24 | SANFORD POWER 1 - Sanford Health | 11:00 AM - 11:45 AM | U9 Girls | Soccer - Youth | [A] Magic U9G Black - [A] WUFC U8/9G Black | | | |
Sun 2/18/24 | SANFORD POWER 1 - Sanford Health | 11:45 AM - 12:30 PM | U10/11 Girls | Soccer - Youth | Game 1: [A1] Magic U10G Black - [B2] MC Legends U10G Red | | | |
Sun 2/18/24 | SANFORD POWER 1 - Sanford Health | 12:30 PM - 1:15 PM | U10 Boys Silver | Soccer - Youth | [A] HCSC U10B Vipers - [A] WUFC U10B | | | |
Sun 2/18/24 | SANFORD POWER 1 - Sanford Health | 1:15 PM | U11/12 Boys X | Soccer - Youth | [A] WUFC U11/12B White - [A] Magic U11B White | | | |
Sun 2/18/24 | SANFORD POWER 1 - Sanford Health | 2:00 PM - 2:45 PM | U11/12 Girls | Soccer - Youth | Game 5: [A1] Magic U11G Black - [B2] Bricks U11/12G Strikers | | | |
Sun 2/18/24 | SANFORD POWER 1 - Sanford Health | 3:30 PM - 4:15 PM | U11/12 Boys Z | Soccer - Youth | Game 1: [1] Magic U11B Black 1 - [2] HCSC U12B Pythons | | | |
Sun 2/18/24 | SANFORD POWER 1 - Sanford Health | 4:15 PM - 5:00 PM | U8/9 Boys Y | Soccer - Youth | Game 1: [1] Magic U9B Green - [2] Bricks U8/9B Reign A | | | |
Sun 2/18/24 | SANFORD POWER 1 - Sanford Health | 5:00 PM - 5:45 PM | U10 Boys Gold | Soccer - Youth | Game 1: [1] Bricks U9/10B Venom - [2] Magic U10B Black | | | |
Sun 2/18/24 | SANFORD POWER 1 - Sanford Health | 5:45 PM - 6:30 PM | U11/12 Girls | Soccer - Youth | Game 7: [B2] Bricks U11/12G Strikers - [B1] MC Legends U12G Red | | | |
|
Sun 2/18/24 | SANFORD POWER 2 - Scheels | 8:00 AM - 8:45 AM | U10 Boys Silver | Soccer - Youth | [A] Dickinson SC U9/10B Silver - [A] WUFC U10B | | | |
Sun 2/18/24 | SANFORD POWER 2 - Scheels | 8:45 AM | U11/12 Boys X | Soccer - Youth | [A] GGFSC U10/11B - [A] MSC U11/12B Black | | | |
Sun 2/18/24 | SANFORD POWER 2 - Scheels | 9:30 AM - 10:15 AM | U11/12 Girls | Soccer - Youth | Game 3: [B1] MC Legends U12G Red - [D2] HCSC U12G Comets | | | |
Sun 2/18/24 | SANFORD POWER 2 - Scheels | 10:15 AM - 11:00 AM | U11/12 Girls | Soccer - Youth | Game 2: [D1] MSC U11/12G Black - [B2] Bricks U11/12G Strikers | | | |
Sun 2/18/24 | SANFORD POWER 2 - Scheels | 11:00 AM | U11/12 Boys Z | Soccer - Youth | [A] MC Legends U12B White 1 - [A] HCSC U12B Pythons | | | |
Sun 2/18/24 | SANFORD POWER 2 - Scheels | 11:45 AM - 12:30 PM | U10/11 Girls | Soccer - Youth | Game 2: [B1] Magic U11G Green - [A2] MSC U11G White | | | |
Sun 2/18/24 | SANFORD POWER 2 - Scheels | 12:30 PM - 1:15 PM | U10 Boys Silver | Soccer - Youth | [A] MC Legends U10B White - [A] Dickinson SC U9/10B Silver | | | |
Sun 2/18/24 | SANFORD POWER 2 - Scheels | 1:15 PM | U11/12 Boys X | Soccer - Youth | [A] GGFSC U10/11B - [A] Magic U11B Green | | | |
Sun 2/18/24 | SANFORD POWER 2 - Scheels | 2:00 PM - 2:45 PM | U11/12 Girls | Soccer - Youth | Game 6: [B1] MC Legends U12G Red - [C1] WUFC U12G Orange | | | |
Sun 2/18/24 | SANFORD POWER 2 - Scheels | 3:30 PM - 4:15 PM | U9 Girls | Soccer - Youth | Game 1: [1] Bricks U9G Bandits - [2] Magic U9G Black | | | |
Sun 2/18/24 | SANFORD POWER 2 - Scheels | 4:15 PM - 5:00 PM | U10 Girls | Soccer - Youth | Game 1: [1] WUFC U8/10G - [2] MSC U8/10G | | | |
Sun 2/18/24 | SANFORD POWER 2 - Scheels | 5:00 PM - 5:45 PM | U10/11 Girls | Soccer - Youth | Game 3: [B2] MC Legends U10G Red - [B1] Magic U11G Green | | | |
Sun 2/18/24 | SANFORD POWER 2 - Scheels | 5:45 PM - 6:30 PM | U11/12 Boys X | Soccer - Youth | Game 1: [1] Magic U11B Green - [2] GGFSC U10/11B | | | |
|
Sun 2/18/24 | SANFORD POWER 3 - Basin Electric | 8:00 AM | U9/10 Boys | Soccer - Youth | [A] Bricks U9/10B Riot - [A] MSC U9/10B Green | | | |
Sun 2/18/24 | SANFORD POWER 3 - Basin Electric | 8:45 AM | U9/10 Boys | Soccer - Youth | [A] WUFC U8/9B Orange - [A] Magic U9B Black | | | |
Sun 2/18/24 | SANFORD POWER 3 - Basin Electric | 9:30 AM | U11/12 Boys Y | Soccer - Youth | [A] WUFC U11/12B Black - [A] Dickinson SC U11/12B Silver | | | |
Sun 2/18/24 | SANFORD POWER 3 - Basin Electric | 10:15 AM - 11:00 AM | U8/9 Boys X | Soccer - Youth | [A] WUFC U8/9B Black - [A] Magic U8B White | | | |
Sun 2/18/24 | SANFORD POWER 3 - Basin Electric | 11:00 AM - 11:45 AM | U10 Girls | Soccer - Youth | [A] WUFC U8/10G - [A] MC Legends U10G White | | | |
Sun 2/18/24 | SANFORD POWER 3 - Basin Electric | 11:45 AM | U10 Boys Gold | Soccer - Youth | [A] MC Legends U10B Red - [A] Dickinson SC U9/10B Gold | | | |
Sun 2/18/24 | SANFORD POWER 3 - Basin Electric | 12:30 PM | U10 Boys Gold | Soccer - Youth | [A] Bricks U9/10B Venom - [A] Magic U10B Black | | | |
Sun 2/18/24 | SANFORD POWER 3 - Basin Electric | 1:15 PM | U9/10 Boys | Soccer - Youth | [A] Bricks U9/10B Riot - [A] WUFC U8/9B Orange | | | |
Sun 2/18/24 | SANFORD POWER 3 - Basin Electric | 2:00 PM | U9/10 Boys | Soccer - Youth | [A] Dickinson SC U9/10B Bronze - [A] MSC U9/10B Green | | | |
Sun 2/18/24 | SANFORD POWER 3 - Basin Electric | 3:30 PM - 4:15 PM | U8/9 Boys X | Soccer - Youth | Game 1: [1] Bricks U8/9B Reign B - [2] Magic U8B Green | | | |
Sun 2/18/24 | SANFORD POWER 3 - Basin Electric | 4:15 PM - 5:00 PM | U11/12 Boys Y | Soccer - Youth | Game 1: [1] MC Legends U12B White 2 - [2] Magic U12B Green | | | |
Sun 2/18/24 | SANFORD POWER 3 - Basin Electric | 5:00 PM - 5:45 PM | U10 Boys Silver | Soccer - Youth | Game 1: [1] WUFC U10B - [2] HCSC U10B Vipers | | | |
Sun 2/18/24 | SANFORD POWER 3 - Basin Electric | 5:45 PM - 6:30 PM | U9/10 Boys | Soccer - Youth | Game 1: [1] WUFC U8/9B Orange - [2] Magic U9B Black | | | |