Games Report

Select the sport, league, location, and date and the matching games will be displayed.
You can select multiple items by holding down the CTRL key while clicking the mouse.

Events and
Locations
Dates, Season or
Upcoming Games
 Days
Type
Options Show Practices?
Font Size:


Download Excel Printer Friendly

Date Location Time League Sport Teams  View
Sun 2/23/20DOME 1 - Scheels7:15 AMU15/16 Boys SilverSoccer - YouthGGFSC U15/16B 2 - Magic Glasgow 04B 
Sun 2/23/20DOME 1 - Scheels8:00 AM - 8:45 AMU13/14 BoysSoccer - YouthGame 2: [A2] Magic Glasgow West 06B - [B2] Minot Magic U14B White 
Sun 2/23/20DOME 1 - Scheels8:45 AM - 9:30 AMU13/14 GirlsSoccer - YouthWUFC U13G - TC Storm U14G White 
Sun 2/23/20DOME 1 - Scheels9:30 AM - 10:15 AMU15/16 GirlsSoccer - YouthMagic Glasgow 04G - WUFC U16G 
Sun 2/23/20DOME 1 - Scheels10:15 AM - 11:00 AMU19 Boys SilverSoccer - YouthGame 1: [2] Magic Glasgow 01B - [3] TC Storm U19B Gold 
Sun 2/23/20DOME 1 - Scheels11:00 AM - 11:45 AMU19 Boys GoldSoccer - YouthTC Storm Black U19B - Minot Magic U19B 
Sun 2/23/20DOME 1 - Scheels11:45 AM - 12:30 PMU13/14 GirlsSoccer - YouthMinot Magic U12G Red - WUFC U13G 
Sun 2/23/20DOME 1 - Scheels12:30 PM - 1:15 PMU15/16 GirlsSoccer - YouthWUFC U16G - TC Storm U16G Gold 
Sun 2/23/20DOME 1 - Scheels1:15 PM - 2:00 PMU14 Girls GoldSoccer - YouthGame 1: [1] TC Storm U14G Black - [2] Magic Celtic 06G 
Sun 2/23/20DOME 1 - Scheels2:00 PM - 2:45 PMU13/14 BoysSoccer - YouthGame 1: [A1] TC Storm U14B - [B1] Magic Celtic 07B 
Sun 2/23/20DOME 1 - Scheels2:45 PM - 3:30 PMU15/16 Boys SilverSoccer - YouthGame 1: [A1] TC Storm U16B - [B1] WUFC U16B 
 
Sun 2/23/20DOME 2 - Sanford Health7:15 AMU15/16 Boys SilverSoccer - YouthWUFC U16B - JSC U16B 
Sun 2/23/20DOME 2 - Sanford Health8:00 AM - 8:45 AMU13/14 BoysSoccer - YouthGame 3: [A3] Minot Magic U13B Red - [B3] WUFC U14B 
Sun 2/23/20DOME 2 - Sanford Health8:45 AM - 9:30 AMU15/16 Boys GoldSoccer - YouthMagic Celtic 04B - RRVU U16B 
Sun 2/23/20DOME 2 - Sanford Health9:30 AM - 10:15 AMU19 GirlsSoccer - YouthJSC U19G - Cavaliers U19G 
Sun 2/23/20DOME 2 - Sanford Health10:15 AM - 11:00 AMU14 Girls SilverSoccer - YouthGame 2: [A2] RRVU U14G - [B2] Minot Magic U14G Black 
Sun 2/23/20DOME 2 - Sanford Health11:00 AM - 11:45 AMU13/14 GirlsSoccer - YouthMSC U13G - DSC U13G 
Sun 2/23/20DOME 2 - Sanford Health11:45 AM - 12:30 PMU17/18 GirlsSoccer - YouthGame 1: [1] Magic Celtic 03/02G - [2] Minot Magic U17/18G White 
Sun 2/23/20DOME 2 - Sanford Health12:30 PM - 1:15 PMU15/16 GirlsSoccer - YouthMinot Magic U16G White - MSC U15G 
Sun 2/23/20DOME 2 - Sanford Health1:15 PM - 2:00 PMU14 BoysSoccer - YouthGame 1: [1] RRVU U14B - [2] Magic Celtic 06B 
Sun 2/23/20DOME 2 - Sanford Health2:00 PM - 2:45 PMU19 Boys SilverSoccer - YouthGame 2: [1] JSC U19B - [2] Magic Glasgow 01B 
Sun 2/23/20DOME 2 - Sanford Health2:45 PM - 3:30 PMU19 Boys GoldSoccer - YouthGame 1: [1] Magic Celtic 01B - [2] Minot Magic U19B 
 
Sun 2/23/20DOME 3 - Basin Electric7:15 AM - 8:00 AMU13 BoysSoccer - YouthGame 3: [A3] Minot Magic U13B White - [B3] Magic Glasgow 07B 
Sun 2/23/20DOME 3 - Basin Electric8:00 AM - 8:45 AMU13 BoysSoccer - YouthGame 2: [A2] MSC U13B - [B2] DSC U13B 
Sun 2/23/20DOME 3 - Basin Electric8:45 AM - 9:30 AMU14 Girls SilverSoccer - YouthGame 3: [A3] MSC U14G White - [B3] Magic Glasgow 06G 
Sun 2/23/20DOME 3 - Basin Electric9:30 AM - 10:15 AMU14 BoysSoccer - YouthMinot Magic U14B Red - Magic Celtic 06B 
Sun 2/23/20DOME 3 - Basin Electric10:15 AM - 11:00 AMU17 BoysSoccer - YouthGame 1: [2] Magic Celtic 03B - [3] Minot Magic U17B 
Sun 2/23/20DOME 3 - Basin Electric11:00 AM - 11:45 AMU14 Girls SilverSoccer - YouthGame 1: [A1] Minot Magic U14G White - [B1] TC Storm U14G Gold 
Sun 2/23/20DOME 3 - Basin Electric11:45 AM - 12:30 PMU13 BoysSoccer - YouthGame 1: [A1] The Defenders U13B - [B1] GGFSC U13B 
Sun 2/23/20DOME 3 - Basin Electric12:30 PM - 1:15 PMU15/16 Boys GoldSoccer - YouthGame 1: [1] Magic Celtic 04B - [2] Minot Magic U15B 
Sun 2/23/20DOME 3 - Basin Electric1:15 PM - 2:00 PMU16/17 GirlsSoccer - YouthGame 1: [1] Magic Celtic 04G - [2] TC Storm U16G Black 
Sun 2/23/20DOME 3 - Basin Electric2:00 PM - 2:45 PMU17 BoysSoccer - YouthGame 2: [1] Magic Glasgow 03B - [2] Magic Celtic 03B 
Sun 2/23/20DOME 3 - Basin Electric2:45 PM - 3:30 PMU19 GirlsSoccer - YouthGame 1: [1] Cavaliers U19G - [2] Minot Magic U19G Red 
 
Sun 2/23/20SANFORD POWER 1 - Scheels8:00 AM - 8:45 AMU10/11 GirlsSoccer - YouthRRVU U10G - Minot Magic U10G white 
Sun 2/23/20SANFORD POWER 1 - Scheels8:45 AMU11/12 BoysSoccer - YouthHCSC United U12B - Minot Magic U11B Red 
Sun 2/23/20SANFORD POWER 1 - Scheels9:30 AMU11/12 BoysSoccer - YouthWUFC B U12B - TC Storm U12 Gold 
Sun 2/23/20SANFORD POWER 1 - Scheels10:15 AM - 11:00 AMU12 BoysSoccer - YouthWUFC A U12B - Magic Celtic 08B 
Sun 2/23/20SANFORD POWER 1 - Scheels11:00 AM - 11:45 AMU10/11 GirlsSoccer - YouthMinot Magic U9G - WUFC U10G 
Sun 2/23/20SANFORD POWER 1 - Scheels11:45 AM - 12:30 PMU9 BoysSoccer - YouthGame 2: [A2] Magic Glasgow U9B - [B2] Minot Magic U9B White 
Sun 2/23/20SANFORD POWER 1 - Scheels12:30 PM - 1:15 PMU10/11 BoysSoccer - YouthGame 2: [A2] WUFC A U10B - [B2] TC Storm U10B Black 
Sun 2/23/20SANFORD POWER 1 - Scheels1:15 PM - 2:00 PMU11/12 BoysSoccer - YouthGame 1: [A1] Magic Celtic 09B - [B1] HCSC United U12B 
Sun 2/23/20SANFORD POWER 1 - Scheels2:00 PM - 2:45 PMU9 BoysSoccer - YouthGame 1: [A1] MSC U9B - [B1] Magic Celtic U9B 
Sun 2/23/20SANFORD POWER 1 - Scheels2:45 PM - 3:30 PMU12 BoysSoccer - YouthGame 1: [1] Minot Magic U12B Red - [2] TC Storm U12B Black 
 
Sun 2/23/20SANFORD POWER 2 - Sanford Health8:00 AM - 8:45 AMU10 BoysSoccer - YouthWUFC B U10B - Minot Magic U9B Red 
Sun 2/23/20SANFORD POWER 2 - Sanford Health8:45 AM - 9:30 AMU10 BoysSoccer - YouthDSC U10Co Black - TC Storm U10B Gold 
Sun 2/23/20SANFORD POWER 2 - Sanford Health9:30 AM - 10:15 AMU11/12 GirlsSoccer - YouthTC Storm U12G - Minot Magic U12G White 
Sun 2/23/20SANFORD POWER 2 - Sanford Health10:15 AM - 11:00 AMU12 BoysSoccer - YouthTC Storm U12B Black - Minot Magic U12B Red 
Sun 2/23/20SANFORD POWER 2 - Sanford Health11:00 AM - 11:45 AMU10/11 GirlsSoccer - YouthRRVU U10G - Magic Celtic 09G 
Sun 2/23/20SANFORD POWER 2 - Sanford Health11:45 AM - 12:30 PMU9 BoysSoccer - YouthGame 3: [A3] Minot Magic U8B White - [B3] WUFC U9B 
Sun 2/23/20SANFORD POWER 2 - Sanford Health12:30 PM - 1:15 PMU10/11 BoysSoccer - YouthGame 3: [A3] Minot Magic U11B White - [B3] Magic Glasgow 09B 
Sun 2/23/20SANFORD POWER 2 - Sanford Health1:15 PM - 2:00 PMU10 BoysSoccer - YouthGame 1: [A1] Solheim Cougars U10B - [B1] DSC U10Co Black 
Sun 2/23/20SANFORD POWER 2 - Sanford Health2:00 PM - 2:45 PMU11/12 GirlsSoccer - YouthGame 1: [1] Minot Magic U11G - [2] Magic Celtic 08G 
Sun 2/23/20SANFORD POWER 2 - Sanford Health2:45 PM - 3:30 PMU10/11 BoysSoccer - YouthGame 1: [A1] Magic Celtic 10B - [B1] Minot Magic U10B Red