Date |
Location |
Time |
League |
Sport |
Teams | | View |
|
Tue 4/23/24 | Armstrong 1 | 6:00 PM | 8U Baseball | Baseball | Expos - Panvino - Brewers - Purtell | | | |
|
Tue 4/23/24 | Armstrong 2 | 6:00 PM | 8U Baseball | Baseball | Rockies - Schmerer - A's - Brown | | | |
|
Tue 4/23/24 | Armstrong Soccer | 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM | Youth Soccer - 1st/2nd Grade Coed - Practices | Facilities | Sporting KC - Carter - Sporting KC - Carter | | | |
|
Tue 4/23/24 | Cambridge Park | 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM | Youth Soccer - 1st/2nd Grade Coed - Practices | Facilities | Earthquakes - Therriault - Earthquakes - Therriault | | | |
|
Tue 4/23/24 | Centennial Park - Field 3 | 6:00 PM | 12U Softball | Softball | Addison - Black - Pajerski - Bartlett - LeMone | | | |
|
Tue 4/23/24 | Fountain View - Court 3 | 6:00 PM | Youth Volleyball Practices - 5/6 Grade | Facilities | Orange - Adkins/Moore - Pink - Green | | | |
Tue 4/23/24 | Fountain View - Court 3 | 7:00 PM | Youth Volleyball Practices - 5/6 Grade | Facilities | Sky Blue - Phiri - Neon Green - Oliverio | | | |
Tue 4/23/24 | Fountain View - Court 3 | 8:00 PM | Youth Volleyball Practices - 5/6 Grade | Facilities | Yellow - Coleman - Purple - Emody | | | |
|
Tue 4/23/24 | Hampe - Adler | 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM | Youth Soccer - 3rd/4th Grade Coed - Practices | Facilities | Cheetos - Fosness - Cheetos - Fosness | | | |
Tue 4/23/24 | Hampe - Adler | 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM | Youth Soccer - 3rd/4th Grade Coed - Practices | Facilities | Land Sharks - Wetendorf - Land Sharks - Wetendorf | | | |
|
Tue 4/23/24 | Hampe 1 - Soccer (U6) | 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM | Youth Soccer - Pre/K Coed - Practices | Facilities | Fusion - Contreras - Fusion - Contreras | | | |
|
Tue 4/23/24 | Hampe 2 - Soccer (U6) | 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM | Youth Soccer - Pre/K Coed - Practices | Facilities | Fire - Atchison - Fire - Atchison | | | |
|
Tue 4/23/24 | Madison Meadows - Field 13 | 6:00 PM | 10U Softball | Softball | [B] Lombard - Tornados - Sbeih - [B] Lombard - Gators - Nelson | | | |
|
Tue 4/23/24 | McCaslin 1 | 6:00 PM | 12U Baseball | Baseball | Royals - Cropper - Padres - Bettilyon | | | |
|
Tue 4/23/24 | McCaslin 2 | 6:00 PM | 10U Baseball | Baseball | Padres - Grandaw - Mariners - McCoy | | | |
Tue 4/23/24 | McCaslin 2 | 8:15 PM | Travel Softball League - 12U | Softball | MSP Stars - DuPage Revolution | | | |
|
Tue 4/23/24 | McCaslin 3 | 6:00 PM | 10U Softball | Softball | [A] Carol Stream - LSU - Marx - [A] Barlett - Brodbeck | | | |
|
Tue 4/23/24 | McCaslin 4 | 6:15 PM | Adult Softball - Tuesday | Softball - Adult | Shrimp Squad - Shock The World | | | |
Tue 4/23/24 | McCaslin 4 | 7:15 PM | Adult Softball - Tuesday | Softball - Adult | Dixon Cider - Sons of Thunder | | | |
Tue 4/23/24 | McCaslin 4 | 8:15 PM | Adult Softball - Tuesday | Softball - Adult | Slap A Pitch - Dixon Cider | | | |
|
Tue 4/23/24 | Pleasant Hill South | 6:00 PM | 10U Baseball | Baseball | Cardinals - Frcek - Cubs - Randle | | | |
|
Tue 4/23/24 | Reskin Park | 6:00 PM | 10U Softball | Softball | [B] Glendale Heights - Pink - Chambers - [A] Carol Stream - Oregon Ducks - Schmerer | | | |
|
Tue 4/23/24 | Springfield 2 | 5:45 PM | Travel Softball League - 12U | Softball | Bloomingdale Blast - Smith - Batavia Bulldogs | | | |
|
Tue 4/23/24 | Springfield 3 | 6:00 PM | 10U Softball | Softball | [A] Bloomingdale - Teal - Galvan - [A] Carol Stream - Iowa Hawkeyes - Carroll | | | |
|
Tue 4/23/24 | Town Center Field 1 | 6:00 PM | T-Ball Practices - Kindergarten | Facilities | Cubs - Kimme | | | |
|
Tue 4/23/24 | Town Center Field 2 | 6:00 PM | T-Ball Practices - Kindergarten | Facilities | White Sox - DiCarlo | | | |
|
Tue 4/23/24 | Town Center Field 4 | 6:00 PM | T-Ball Practices - Kindergarten | Facilities | Mariners - Pauley | | | |
|
Tue 4/23/24 | Veterans East | 6:00 PM | 10U Softball | Softball | [B] Schaumburg - Hoffman - [A] Bartlett - Dahlman | | | |
|
Tue 4/23/24 | Veterans West | 6:00 PM | 14U Softball | Softball | Schaumburg - Shook - Lombard - Blue - Berrier | | | |
|
Tue 4/23/24 | Volunteer Park | 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM | Youth Soccer - 3rd/4th Grade Coed - Practices | Facilities | Golden Goats - Cordell - Golden Goats - Cordell | | | |
Tue 4/23/24 | Volunteer Park | 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM | Youth Soccer - 3rd/4th Grade Girls - Practices | Facilities | Ramirez - Ramirez | | | |