Date |
Location |
Time |
League |
Sport |
Teams | | View |
|
Fri 4/19/24 | Blanchard 2 | 6:10 PM | 11/12 Year old Flag Football | Flag Football | Spartans - Bulldogs | | | |
Fri 4/19/24 | Blanchard 2 | 7:10 PM | 11/12 Year old Flag Football | Flag Football | Ducks - Wolfpack | | | |
|
Fri 4/19/24 | Blanchard 3 | 6:10 PM | 11/12 Year old Flag Football | Flag Football | Knights - Longhorns | | | |
Fri 4/19/24 | Blanchard 3 | 7:10 PM | 11/12 Year old Flag Football | Flag Football | Tar Heels - Red Devils | | | |
|
Fri 4/19/24 | BLANCHARD WOODS 1B | 6:15 PM | 10U Boys Soccer | Soccer - Youth | Revolution - Sting | | | |
Fri 4/19/24 | BLANCHARD WOODS 1B | 7:15 PM | 10U Boys Soccer | Soccer - Youth | Comets - Stars | | | |
|
Fri 4/19/24 | BLANCHARD WOODS 2 (FULL SIZE) | 7:15 PM | 14U Coed Soccer | Soccer - Youth | AC Milan - Manchester United | | | |
|
Fri 4/19/24 | Blanchard Woods 3A | 6:15 PM | 12U Girls Soccer | Soccer - Youth | Fire - Dynamo | | | |
|
Fri 4/19/24 | Blanchard Woods 3B | 6:15 PM | 10U Boys Soccer | Soccer - Youth | Wizards - Fury | | | |
Fri 4/19/24 | Blanchard Woods 3B | 7:15 PM | 10U Boys Soccer | Soccer - Youth | Flame - United | | | |
|
Fri 4/19/24 | Blanchard Woods 4A | 6:15 PM | 12U Boys Soccer | Soccer - Youth | Timbers - Fire | | | |
Fri 4/19/24 | Blanchard Woods 4A | 7:15 PM | 12U Boys Soccer | Soccer - Youth | Dash - Sting | | | |
|
Fri 4/19/24 | Blanchard Woods 4B | 6:15 PM | 10U Girls Soccer | Soccer - Youth | Surge - Sounders | | | |
Fri 4/19/24 | Blanchard Woods 4B | 7:15 PM | 10U Girls Soccer | Soccer - Youth | Impact - Aztecs | | | |
|
Fri 4/19/24 | Lakeside 1B | 6:15 PM | 8U Boys Soccer - Lakeside | Soccer - Youth | Impact - Razorbacks | | | |
Fri 4/19/24 | Lakeside 1B | 7:05 PM | 8U Boys Soccer - Lakeside | Soccer - Youth | Sting - Foresters | | | |
|
Fri 4/19/24 | Lakeside 2A | 6:15 PM | U6 Coed Soccer - Lakeside | Soccer - Youth | Grizzlies - Renegades | | | |
Fri 4/19/24 | Lakeside 2A | 7:05 PM | U6 Coed Soccer - Lakeside | Soccer - Youth | Impact - Fire | | | |
|
Fri 4/19/24 | Lakeside 2B | 6:15 PM | U6 Coed Soccer - Lakeside | Soccer - Youth | Longhorns - Galaxy | | | |
Fri 4/19/24 | Lakeside 2B | 7:05 PM | U6 Coed Soccer - Lakeside | Soccer - Youth | Sounders - Storm | | | |
|
Fri 4/19/24 | Lakeside 5 | 6:15 PM | 8U Boys Soccer - Lakeside | Soccer - Youth | Rockets - Gladiators | | | |
Fri 4/19/24 | Lakeside 5 | 7:05 PM | 8U Boys Soccer - Lakeside | Soccer - Youth | Glory - Rapids | | | |
|
Fri 4/19/24 | Patriots 1 | 6:00 PM | 7/8 year old Baseball - Patriots | Baseball - Youth | Rockies - Diamondbacks | | | |
Fri 4/19/24 | Patriots 1 | 7:10 PM | 7/8 year old Baseball - Patriots | Baseball - Youth | Braves - Royals | | | |
|
Fri 4/19/24 | Patriots 12 | 6:00 PM | 5/6 Year old baseball - Patriots | Baseball - Youth | Diamondbacks - Pirates | | | |
Fri 4/19/24 | Patriots 12 | 7:05 PM | 5/6 Year old baseball - Patriots | Baseball - Youth | Giants - Mariners | | | |
|
Fri 4/19/24 | Patriots 13 | 6:10 PM | 9/10 Year old DEVELOPMENT LEAGUE baseball - Patriots | Baseball - Youth | Cubs - Marlins | | | |
Fri 4/19/24 | Patriots 13 | 7:20 PM | 9/10 Year old DEVELOPMENT LEAGUE baseball - Patriots | Baseball - Youth | Reds - Tigers | | | |
|
Fri 4/19/24 | Patriots 14 | 6:00 PM | 4 Year old T-ball - Patriots | Baseball - Youth | White Sox - Pirates | | | |
Fri 4/19/24 | Patriots 14 | 7:05 PM | 4 Year old T-ball - Patriots | Baseball - Youth | A's - Braves | | | |
|
Fri 4/19/24 | Patriots 15 | 6:10 PM | 11/12 Year old DEVELOPMENT LEAGUE baseball - Patriots/Riverside | Baseball - Youth | Mariners - Rockies | | | |
Fri 4/19/24 | Patriots 15 | 7:35 PM | 11/12 Year old DEVELOPMENT LEAGUE baseball - Patriots/Riverside | Baseball - Youth | Rays - Mets | | | |
|
Fri 4/19/24 | Patriots 16 | 6:10 PM | 11/12 Year old Softball | Softball - Fastpitch | Eagles - Bulldogs | | | |
Fri 4/19/24 | Patriots 16 | 7:35 PM | 11/12 Year old Softball | Softball - Fastpitch | Longhorns - Gators | | | |
|
Fri 4/19/24 | Patriots 17 - A | 6:10 PM | 9/10 Year old Flag Football | Flag Football | Razorbacks - Bulldogs | | | |
Fri 4/19/24 | Patriots 17 - A | 6:10 PM | 9-12 Cheerleading | Cheerleading | Power Puffs - Extreme | | | |
Fri 4/19/24 | Patriots 17 - A | 7:10 PM | 9/10 Year old Flag Football | Flag Football | Longhorns - Gators | | | |
Fri 4/19/24 | Patriots 17 - A | 7:10 PM | 9-12 Cheerleading | Cheerleading | Cyclones - Diamonds | | | |
|
Fri 4/19/24 | Patriots 17 - B | 6:10 PM | 9/10 Year old Flag Football | Flag Football | Tigers - Sooners | | | |
Fri 4/19/24 | Patriots 17 - B | 6:10 PM | 9-12 Cheerleading | Cheerleading | Challengers - Angels | | | |
Fri 4/19/24 | Patriots 17 - B | 7:10 PM | 9/10 Year old Flag Football | Flag Football | Yellowjackets - Wolverines | | | |
|
Fri 4/19/24 | Patriots 2 | 6:00 PM | 7/8 year old Baseball - Patriots | Baseball - Youth | Dodgers - Cubs | | | |
|
Fri 4/19/24 | Patriots 3 | 6:00 PM | 5/6 Year old baseball - Patriots | Baseball - Youth | Dodgers - White Sox | | | |
Fri 4/19/24 | Patriots 3 | 7:05 PM | 5/6 Year old baseball - Patriots | Baseball - Youth | Padres - Cubs | | | |
|
Fri 4/19/24 | Patriots 8-A | 6:10 PM | 9/10 Year old Flag Football | Flag Football | Ducks - Gamecocks | | | |
|
Fri 4/19/24 | Patriots 8-B | 6:10 PM | 9/10 Year old Flag Football | Flag Football | Hurricanes - Volunteers | | | |
Fri 4/19/24 | Patriots 8-B | 7:10 PM | 9/10 Year old Flag Football | Flag Football | Buckeyes - Tarheels | | | |
|
Fri 4/19/24 | Patriots 9 A | 6:15 PM | 8U boys Soccer - Patriots | Soccer - Youth | Sounders - Silverbacks | | | |
Fri 4/19/24 | Patriots 9 A | 7:15 PM | 8U boys Soccer - Patriots | Soccer - Youth | United - Dash | | | |
|
Fri 4/19/24 | Patriots 9 B | 6:15 PM | 8U Girls Soccer - Patriots | Soccer - Youth | Red Bulls - Extreme | | | |
Fri 4/19/24 | Patriots 9 B | 7:15 PM | 8U Girls Soccer - Patriots | Soccer - Youth | Strikers - Surge | | | |
|
Fri 4/19/24 | Patriots 9 C | 6:15 PM | 8U Girls Soccer - Patriots | Soccer - Youth | Shock - Fire | | | |
Fri 4/19/24 | Patriots 9 C | 7:15 PM | 8U boys Soccer - Patriots | Soccer - Youth | Earthquakes - Fire | | | |
|
Fri 4/19/24 | Patriots Gym 1-B | 6:00 PM | 13-15 Year old Volleyball | Volleyball - Youth | Thunder - Stars | | | |
Fri 4/19/24 | Patriots Gym 1-B | 7:00 PM | 13-15 Year old Volleyball | Volleyball - Youth | Sting - Lightning | | | |
Fri 4/19/24 | Patriots Gym 1-B | 8:00 PM | 13-15 Year old Volleyball | Volleyball - Youth | Blaze - Heat | | | |
|
Fri 4/19/24 | Patriots Gym 2-C | 6:00 PM | 13-15 Year old Volleyball | Volleyball - Youth | Earthquakes - Fire | | | |
Fri 4/19/24 | Patriots Gym 2-C | 7:00 PM | 13-15 Year old Volleyball | Volleyball - Youth | Slammers - Storm | | | |
Fri 4/19/24 | Patriots Gym 2-C | 8:00 PM | 13-15 Year old Volleyball | Volleyball - Youth | Twisters - Vortex | | | |
|
Fri 4/19/24 | Riverside 1 | 6:00 PM | 4 year old T-ball - Riverside | Baseball - Youth | Giants - Dodgers | | | |
Fri 4/19/24 | Riverside 1 | 7:05 PM | 5/6 Year old Baseball - Riverside | Baseball - Youth | Braves - Angels | | | |
|
Fri 4/19/24 | Riverside 2 | 6:10 PM | 13/14 year old baseball | Baseball - Youth | Rockies - Reds | | | |
Fri 4/19/24 | Riverside 2 | 7:40 PM | 13/14 year old baseball | Baseball - Youth | Braves - A's | | | |
|
Fri 4/19/24 | Riverside 3 | 6:10 PM | 11/12 Year old PREMIER LEAGUE baseball | Baseball - Youth | Diamondbacks - Braves | | | |
Fri 4/19/24 | Riverside 3 | 7:35 PM | 11/12 Year old PREMIER LEAGUE baseball | Baseball - Youth | Astros - Reds | | | |
|
Fri 4/19/24 | Riverside 4 | 6:10 PM | 9/10 Year old PREMIER LEAGUE Baseball | Baseball - Youth | Yankees - Dodgers | | | |
Fri 4/19/24 | Riverside 4 | 7:20 PM | 9/10 Year old PREMIER LEAGUE Baseball | Baseball - Youth | Brewers - Diamondbacks | | | |
|
Fri 4/19/24 | Riverside 5 | 6:00 PM | 7/8 Year old Baseball - Riverside | Baseball - Youth | Pirates - Yankees | | | |
|
Fri 4/19/24 | Riverside 6 | 6:00 PM | 7/8 Year old Baseball - Riverside | Baseball - Youth | White Sox - Dodgers | | | |
Fri 4/19/24 | Riverside 6 | 7:10 PM | 7/8 Year old Baseball - Riverside | Baseball - Youth | Braves - Rays | | | |