Games Report

Select the sport, league, location, and date and the matching games will be displayed.
You can select multiple items by holding down the CTRL key while clicking the mouse.

Events and
Locations
Dates, Season or
Upcoming Games
 Days
Type
Options Show Practices?
Font Size:


Download Excel Printer Friendly

Date Location Time League Sport Teams  View
Sat 2/6/212/3 (Old) Gym9:00 AM5th-6th Grade Boys BasketballBasketball - YouthGarrow - Haskins 
Sat 2/6/212/3 (Old) Gym10:00 AM5th-6th Grade Boys BasketballBasketball - YouthHaskins - Burch 
Sat 2/6/212/3 (Old) Gym11:00 AM5th-6th Grade Boys BasketballBasketball - YouthGunlock - Burch 
Sat 2/6/212/3 (Old) Gym12:00 PM5th-6th Grade Boys BasketballBasketball - YouthGamble - Diskin 
Sat 2/6/212/3 (Old) Gym1:00 PM5th-6th Grade Girls BasketballBasketball - YouthCornett - Lacey 
Sat 2/6/212/3 (Old) Gym2:00 PM5th-6th Grade Girls BasketballBasketball - YouthCornett - Jones 
Sat 2/6/212/3 (Old) Gym3:00 PM5th-6th Grade Girls BasketballBasketball - YouthJones - Allphin 
 
Sat 2/6/212/3 Multipurpose Room9:00 AM3rd-4th Grade Girls BasketballBasketball - YouthHardin - Walker 
Sat 2/6/212/3 Multipurpose Room10:00 AM3rd-4th Grade Girls BasketballBasketball - YouthMayeaux - Bauer 
Sat 2/6/212/3 Multipurpose Room11:00 AM3rd-4th Grade Girls BasketballBasketball - YouthFranks - Odaffer 
Sat 2/6/212/3 Multipurpose Room12:00 PM3rd-4th Grade Boys BasketballBasketball - YouthHembree - Mayberry 
Sat 2/6/212/3 Multipurpose Room1:00 PM3rd-4th Grade Boys BasketballBasketball - YouthSparlin - Hardin 
Sat 2/6/212/3 Multipurpose Room2:00 PM3rd-4th Grade Girls BasketballBasketball - YouthOdaffer - Burch 
Sat 2/6/212/3 Multipurpose Room3:00 PM3rd-4th Grade Boys BasketballBasketball - YouthPorath - Walker 
 
Sat 2/6/21CJ Community Center Court 19:00 AM1st-2nd Grade Girls BasketballBasketball - YouthDoubledee - Lunow 
Sat 2/6/21CJ Community Center Court 110:00 AM1st-2nd Grade Girls BasketballBasketball - YouthPurvis - Kesinger 
Sat 2/6/21CJ Community Center Court 111:00 AM1st-2nd Grade Boys BasketballBasketball - YouthMoss - Hanley 
Sat 2/6/21CJ Community Center Court 112:00 PM1st-2nd Grade Boys BasketballBasketball - YouthMoss - Forth 
Sat 2/6/21CJ Community Center Court 11:00 PM1st-2nd Grade Boys BasketballBasketball - YouthAdamson - Bromley 
Sat 2/6/21CJ Community Center Court 12:00 PM1st-2nd Grade Boys BasketballBasketball - YouthNeldeburg - Mayberry 
Sat 2/6/21CJ Community Center Court 13:00 PM1st-2nd Grade Boys BasketballBasketball - YouthKeller - Jiles