Events and
Locations
Dates, Season or
Upcoming Games
 Days
Type
Options Show Practices?
Font Size:


Alaska Outdoor Volleyball Association Games Report

Dates: 9/28/19

Download Excel Printer Friendly

Date Location Time League Sport Teams  View
Sat 9/28/19COURT 19:00 AMEast High C2 TourneyVolleyball - YouthDIMOND - WEST 
Sat 9/28/19COURT 19:30 AMEast High C2 TourneyVolleyball - YouthBARTLETT - EAST 
Sat 9/28/19COURT 110:00 AMEast High C2 TourneyVolleyball - YouthWEST - SERVICE 
Sat 9/28/19COURT 110:30 AMEast High C2 TourneyVolleyball - YouthSERVICE - DIMOND 
Sat 9/28/19COURT 111:00 AMEast High C2 TourneyVolleyball - YouthCHUGIAK - EAGLE RIVER 
Sat 9/28/19COURT 111:30 AMEast High C2 TourneyVolleyball - YouthCHUGIAK - WEST 
Sat 9/28/19COURT 112:00 PMEast High C2 TourneyVolleyball - YouthEAST - DIMOND 
Sat 9/28/19COURT 112:30 PMEast High C2 TourneyVolleyball - YouthWEST - EAST 
Sat 9/28/19COURT 11:00 PMEast High C2 TourneyVolleyball - YouthSERVICE - CHUGIAK 
Sat 9/28/19COURT 11:30 PMEast High C2 TourneyVolleyball - YouthWEST - BARTLETT 
Sat 9/28/19COURT 12:00 PMEast High C2 TourneyVolleyball - YouthEAST - SERVICE 
Sat 9/28/19COURT 12:30 PMEast High C2 TourneyVolleyball - YouthEAGLE RIVER - WEST 
Sat 9/28/19COURT 13:00 PMEast High C2 TourneyVolleyball - YouthCHUGIAK - EAST 
Sat 9/28/19COURT 13:30 PMEast High C2 TourneyVolleyball - YouthDIMOND - EAGLE RIVER 
 
Sat 9/28/19COURT 29:00 AMEast High C2 TourneyVolleyball - YouthEAGLE RIVER - SERVICE 
Sat 9/28/19COURT 29:30 AMEast High C2 TourneyVolleyball - YouthSOUTH - CHUGIAK 
Sat 9/28/19COURT 210:00 AMEast High C2 TourneyVolleyball - YouthEAGLE RIVER - EAST 
Sat 9/28/19COURT 210:30 AMEast High C2 TourneyVolleyball - YouthCHUGIAK - BARTLETT 
Sat 9/28/19COURT 211:00 AMEast High C2 TourneyVolleyball - YouthEAST - SOUTH 
Sat 9/28/19COURT 211:30 AMEast High C2 TourneyVolleyball - YouthDIMOND - BARTLETT 
Sat 9/28/19COURT 212:00 PMEast High C2 TourneyVolleyball - YouthSOUTH - SERVICE 
Sat 9/28/19COURT 212:30 PMEast High C2 TourneyVolleyball - YouthBARTLETT - EAGLE RIVER 
Sat 9/28/19COURT 21:00 PMEast High C2 TourneyVolleyball - YouthSOUTH - DIMOND 
Sat 9/28/19COURT 21:30 PMEast High C2 TourneyVolleyball - YouthEAGLE RIVER - SOUTH 
Sat 9/28/19COURT 22:00 PMEast High C2 TourneyVolleyball - YouthDIMOND - CHUGIAK 
Sat 9/28/19COURT 22:30 PMEast High C2 TourneyVolleyball - YouthBARTLETT - SOUTH 
Sat 9/28/19COURT 23:00 PMEast High C2 TourneyVolleyball - YouthSERVICE - BARTLETT 
Sat 9/28/19COURT 23:30 PMEast High C2 TourneyVolleyball - YouthWEST - SOUTH