K-2nd Grade Flag Football

Fall 2021  -  Flag Football - Youth

TeamWinLossPCT
Bel Air Chiefs 000.000
Bishop Ryan Lions 000.000
DLB Cowboys 1 000.000
DLB Cowboys 2 000.000
Edison Cardinals 000.000
Garrison Rams 000.000
John Hoeven Bengals 000.000
Lewis & Clark Raiders 000.000
Longfellow Saints 000.000
Perkett Panthers 000.000
South Prairie Jets 000.000
Steelers 000.000
Surrey Mustangs 000.000
Velva Ravens 000.000
PCT = Winning Percentage

View Full Standings

 
Week Date TimeLocation Home  Away 
Week 1Sat 9/18/219:00 AMMinot High Practice Field Bishop Ryan Lions South Prairie Jets
 Sat 9/18/2110:00 AMMinot High Practice Field John Hoeven Bengals Surrey Mustangs
 Sat 9/18/2111:00 AMMinot High Practice Field Garrison Rams Edison Cardinals
 Sat 9/18/2112:00 PMMinot High Practice Field Longfellow Saints DLB Cowboys 1
 Sat 9/18/211:00 PMMinot High Practice Field Perkett Panthers DLB Cowboys 2
 Sat 9/18/212:00 PMMinot High Practice Field Velva Ravens Lewis & Clark Raiders
 Sat 9/18/213:00 PMMinot High Practice Field Steelers Bel Air Chiefs
Week 2Sat 9/25/219:00 AMMinot High Practice Field DLB Cowboys 1 Steelers
 Sat 9/25/2110:00 AMMinot High Practice Field South Prairie Jets DLB Cowboys 2
 Sat 9/25/2111:00 AMMinot High Practice Field John Hoeven Bengals Longfellow Saints
 Sat 9/25/2112:00 PMMinot High Practice Field Perkett Panthers Garrison Rams
 Sat 9/25/211:00 PMMinot High Practice Field Surrey Mustangs Velva Ravens
 Sat 9/25/212:00 PMMinot High Practice Field Lewis & Clark Raiders Bishop Ryan Lions
 Sat 9/25/213:00 PMMinot High Practice Field Edison Cardinals Bel Air Chiefs
Week 3Sat 10/2/219:00 AMMinot High Practice Field Steelers Longfellow Saints
 Sat 10/2/2110:00 AMMinot High Practice Field South Prairie Jets Perkett Panthers
 Sat 10/2/2111:00 AMMinot High Practice Field Bishop Ryan Lions Garrison Rams
 Sat 10/2/2112:00 PMMinot High Practice Field DLB Cowboys 2 Edison Cardinals
 Sat 10/2/211:00 PMMinot High Practice Field Surrey Mustangs DLB Cowboys 1
 Sat 10/2/212:00 PMMinot High Practice Field Lewis & Clark Raiders John Hoeven Bengals
 Sat 10/2/213:00 PMMinot High Practice Field Bel Air Chiefs Velva Ravens
Week 4Sat 10/9/219:00 AMMinot High Practice Field Steelers DLB Cowboys 2
 Sat 10/9/2110:00 AMMinot High Practice Field John Hoeven Bengals DLB Cowboys 1
 Sat 10/9/2111:00 AMMinot High Practice Field Velva Ravens Longfellow Saints
 Sat 10/9/2112:00 PMMinot High Practice Field Garrison Rams South Prairie Jets
 Sat 10/9/211:00 PMMinot High Practice Field Surrey Mustangs Bishop Ryan Lions
 Sat 10/9/212:00 PMMinot High Practice Field Lewis & Clark Raiders Edison Cardinals
 Sat 10/9/213:00 PMMinot High Practice Field Bel Air Chiefs Perkett Panthers
Week 5Sat 10/16/219:00 AMMinot High Practice Field Perkett Panthers Steelers
 Sat 10/16/2110:00 AMMinot High Practice Field Longfellow Saints Surrey Mustangs
 Sat 10/16/2111:00 AMMinot High Practice Field Velva Ravens Garrison Rams
 Sat 10/16/2112:00 PMMinot High Practice Field Edison Cardinals South Prairie Jets
 Sat 10/16/211:00 PMMinot High Practice Field DLB Cowboys 2 Bishop Ryan Lions
 Sat 10/16/212:00 PMMinot High Practice Field DLB Cowboys 1 Lewis & Clark Raiders
 Sat 10/16/213:00 PMMinot High Practice Field Bel Air Chiefs John Hoeven Bengals
 
Schedules By QuickScores.com