High School Boys Varsity

Summer 2019  -  Basketball - Youth

Week Date TimeLocation Home  Away Comment
Week 1Mon 6/3/196:00 PMYMCA North GYM Magic City Central Campus Gravy Train 53 Drake-Anamoose Raiders 64 
 Mon 6/3/197:00 PMYMCA North GYM Berthold Bombers 47 TGU Titans 43 
 Mon 6/3/197:00 PMYMCA South Gym Bishop Ryan Lions 68 North Shore Plaza Wildcats 74 
 Mon 6/3/198:00 PMYMCA North GYM ORCS Knights 63 Drake-Anamoose Raiders 69 
 Mon 6/3/199:00 PMYMCA North GYM Glenburn Panthers 56 Bishop Ryan Lions 49 
 Mon 6/3/199:00 PMYMCA South Gym Velva Aggies 42 Kenmare Honkers 44 
 Thu 6/6/196:00 PMYMCA North GYM Parshall Braves 29 South Prairie Royals 40 
 Thu 6/6/197:00 PMYMCA North GYM Stanley Blue Jays 34 Nedrose Cardinals 60 
 Thu 6/6/197:00 PMYMCA South Gym DLB Lakers 54 MHA Thunder 52 
 Thu 6/6/198:00 PMYMCA North GYM Stanley Blue Jays 46 New Town Eagles 63 
 Thu 6/6/199:00 PMYMCA North GYM Drake-Anamoose Raiders 63 Nedrose Cardinals 69 
Week 2Mon 6/10/196:00 PMYMCA North GYM Nedrose Cardinals 37 ORCS Knights 36 
 Mon 6/10/197:00 PMYMCA North GYM TGU Titans 29 Berthold Bombers 38 
 Mon 6/10/197:00 PMYMCA South Gym MLS Mavericks 58 DLB Lakers 43 
 Mon 6/10/198:00 PMYMCA North GYM Burke County Titans 32 North Shore Plaza Wildcats 45 
 Mon 6/10/199:00 PMYMCA North GYM Burke County Titans 39 TGU Titans 48 
 Mon 6/10/199:00 PMYMCA South Gym Berthold Bombers 41 DLB Lakers 67 
 Thu 6/13/196:00 PMYMCA North GYM New Town Eagles 33 Nedrose Cardinals 50 
 Thu 6/13/196:00 PMYMCA South Gym Glenburn Panthers 1 White Shield Northern Thunder Forfeit 
 Thu 6/13/197:00 PMYMCA North GYM New Town Eagles 43 MLS Mavericks 44 
 Thu 6/13/197:00 PMYMCA South Gym South Prairie Royals 36 Bishop Ryan Lions 44 
 Thu 6/13/198:00 PMYMCA North GYM Nedrose Cardinals 79 Glenburn Panthers 43 
 Thu 6/13/198:00 PMYMCA South Gym North Shore Plaza Wildcats 55 Magic City Central Campus Gravy Train 54 
 Thu 6/13/199:00 PMYMCA North GYM South Prairie Royals 24 ORCS Knights 52 
 Thu 6/13/199:00 PMYMCA South Gym Bishop Ryan Lions 53 Magic City Central Campus Gravy Train 64 
Week 3Mon 6/17/196:00 PMYMCA North GYM Kenmare Honkers 40 Parshall Braves 33 
 Mon 6/17/197:00 PMYMCA North GYM Nedrose Cardinals 62 Glenburn Panthers 42 
 Mon 6/17/197:00 PMYMCA South Gym MLS Mavericks 51 Kenmare Honkers 36 
 Mon 6/17/198:00 PMYMCA North GYM Magic City Central Campus Gravy Train 65 Parshall Braves 60 
 Mon 6/17/199:00 PMYMCA North GYM DLB Lakers 48 Kenmare Honkers 59 
 Thu 6/20/196:00 PMYMCA North GYM Drake-Anamoose Raiders 62 North Shore Plaza Wildcats 65 
 Thu 6/20/196:00 PMYMCA South Gym ORCS Knights 55 MHA Thunder 50 
 Thu 6/20/197:00 PMYMCA North GYM North Shore Plaza Wildcats 73 MHA Thunder 55 
 Thu 6/20/197:00 PMYMCA South Gym Stanley Blue Jays 24 South Prairie Royals 52 
 Thu 6/20/198:00 PMYMCA North GYM TGU Titans 43 Drake-Anamoose Raiders 49 
 Thu 6/20/198:00 PMYMCA South Gym Stanley Blue Jays   New Town Eagles  NO GAME TONIGHT. This game will be made up on a later date
 Thu 6/20/199:00 PMYMCA North GYM South Prairie Royals 30 Burke County Titans 46 
Week 4Mon 6/24/196:00 PMYMCA North GYM Parshall Braves 45 MLS Mavericks 77 
 Mon 6/24/197:00 PMYMCA North GYM Velva Aggies 46 Stanley Blue Jays 57 
 Mon 6/24/197:00 PMYMCA South Gym Berthold Bombers 36 Glenburn Panthers 31 
 Mon 6/24/198:00 PMYMCA North GYM Kenmare Honkers 49 Parshall Braves 44 
 Mon 6/24/199:00 PMYMCA North GYM Velva Aggies 50 DLB Lakers 53 
 Mon 6/24/199:00 PMYMCA South Gym Glenburn Panthers 35 MLS Mavericks 75 
 Thu 6/27/196:00 PMYMCA North GYM MHA Thunder 40 Parshall Braves 32 
 Thu 6/27/197:00 PMYMCA North GYM Glenburn Panthers 45 MHA Thunder 55 
 Thu 6/27/197:00 PMYMCA South Gym Parshall Braves 44 Bishop Ryan Lions 71 
 Thu 6/27/198:00 PMYMCA North GYM North Shore Plaza Wildcats 55 Nedrose Cardinals 49 
 Thu 6/27/198:00 PMYMCA South Gym Burke County Titans 28 Bishop Ryan Lions 51 
 Thu 6/27/199:00 PMYMCA North GYM Glenburn Panthers 42 Drake-Anamoose Raiders 68 
 Thu 6/27/199:00 PMYMCA South Gym Burke County Titans 34 Magic City Central Campus Gravy Train 63 
Week 5Mon 7/1/196:00 PMYMCA North GYM ORCS Knights 59 Berthold Bombers 23 
 Mon 7/1/197:00 PMYMCA North GYM Kenmare Honkers 43 Glenburn Panthers 42 
 Mon 7/1/197:00 PMYMCA South Gym North Shore Plaza Wildcats 56 MHA Thunder 50 
 Mon 7/1/198:00 PMYMCA North GYM TGU Titans 51 DLB Lakers 61 
 Mon 7/1/199:00 PMYMCA North GYM Stanley Blue Jays 43 Kenmare Honkers 53 
 Mon 7/1/199:00 PMYMCA South Gym MHA Thunder 60 Drake-Anamoose Raiders 65 
Week 6Mon 7/8/196:00 PMYMCA North GYM New Town Eagles 52 Magic City Central Campus Gravy Train 45 
 Mon 7/8/197:00 PMYMCA North GYM MLS Mavericks 46 Velva Aggies 35 
 Mon 7/8/197:00 PMYMCA South Gym DLB Lakers 72 Parshall Braves 30 
 Mon 7/8/198:00 PMYMCA North GYM Glenburn Panthers 36 New Town Eagles 69 
 Mon 7/8/199:00 PMYMCA North GYM Velva Aggies 48 Parshall Braves 38 
 Mon 7/8/199:00 PMYMCA South Gym MLS Mavericks 63 Kenmare Honkers 33 
 Thu 7/11/196:00 PMYMCA North GYM Nedrose Cardinals 42 South Prairie Royals 35 
 Thu 7/11/196:00 PMYMCA South Gym Bishop Ryan Lions 47 Stanley Blue Jays 39 
 Thu 7/11/197:00 PMYMCA North GYM MHA Thunder 52 Nedrose Cardinals 42 
 Thu 7/11/197:00 PMYMCA South Gym Drake-Anamoose Raiders 53 TGU Titans 39 
 Thu 7/11/198:00 PMYMCA North GYM New Town Eagles 43 South Prairie Royals 52 
 Thu 7/11/198:00 PMYMCA South Gym Bishop Ryan Lions 56 Drake-Anamoose Raiders 69 
 Thu 7/11/199:00 PMYMCA North GYM New Town Eagles 41 Berthold Bombers 35 
 Thu 7/11/199:00 PMYMCA South Gym Burke County Titans 37 ORCS Knights 60 
Week 7Mon 7/15/196:00 PMYMCA North GYM Kenmare Honkers 34 TGU Titans 38 
 Mon 7/15/197:00 PMYMCA North GYM TGU Titans 30 MLS Mavericks 47 
 Mon 7/15/197:00 PMYMCA South Gym Stanley Blue Jays 43 Berthold Bombers 27 
 Mon 7/15/198:00 PMYMCA North GYM DLB Lakers 109 Kenmare Honkers 69 
 Mon 7/15/199:00 PMYMCA North GYM DLB Lakers 56 Velva Aggies 45 
 Mon 7/15/199:00 PMYMCA South Gym Berthold Bombers 87 Parshall Braves 37 
 Thu 7/18/196:00 PMYMCA North GYM North Shore Plaza Wildcats 41 Stanley Blue Jays 49 
 Thu 7/18/196:00 PMYMCA South Gym Magic City Central Campus Gravy Train 73 MHA Thunder 69 
 Thu 7/18/197:00 PMYMCA North GYM Parshall Braves 35 Drake-Anamoose Raiders 65 
 Thu 7/18/197:00 PMYMCA South Gym Magic City Central Campus Gravy Train 43 ORCS Knights 101 
 Thu 7/18/198:00 PMYMCA South Gym South Prairie Royals 44 North Shore Plaza Wildcats 50 
 Thu 7/18/199:00 PMYMCA South Gym Burke County Titans 40 Drake-Anamoose Raiders 62 
 
Schedules By QuickScores.com