14U Division

So Cal Baseball: 2015 Slugfest  -  Baseball

Xtreme Diamond Sports

NLB Wave

Pool Play Standings
#TeamWinLossPCTHTHRARS
1 NLB Wave 201.000--319
2 Pico Rivera Hitmen 201.000--417
3 Sakai Boys 201.000--716
4 Pacific Coast Baseball 110.500--98
5 So Cal Blackhawks 110.500--1013
6 SC Snipers 110.500--136
7 ELA Muddogs 020.000--134
8 So Cal Storm 020.000--146
9 IE Rough Riders 020.000--182
PCT = Winning PercentageHTH = Head-To-Head (all play)RA = Runs AllowedRS = Runs Scored

View Full Standings

 
Pool Play Schedule & Results
Week Date TimeLocation    
Week 1Sat 8/22/155:30 PMThe Yard Field 1 ELA Muddogs 2 NLB Wave 8
 Sat 8/22/157:45 PMThe Yard Field 1 SC Snipers 1 NLB Wave 11
 

Schedules By QuickScores.com