Header logo    

www.quickscores.com/sportsoffice

Men's 50-59 Event:Cricket

2018 Transplant Games of America  -  Olympics

Tournament Bracket

Champion Team Allegnenies - Mattern
2nd Team South Carolina - Holzheimer
3rd Team Rocky Mountain - Felicilda
4th Team Rocky Mountain - Holley
5th Team New Mexico - Garcia
5th Team Ohio - Slater
5th Team Iowa - Burge
5th Team Wisconsin - Stucke
9th Team NYC - Teasley
   
9th Team Philadelphia - Boris
9th Team Illinois - Shavers
9th Team Alleghenies - Natale
9th Team Mid-South - Hines
9th Team Louisiana - Hinton
9th Team Arizona - Welsh
9th Team Philadelphia - Brutts
17th Team Maryland - Lang
17th Team Texas Life Warriors - Lewis
   
17th Team Philadelphia - Marsh
17th Team Alleghenies - Southorn
17th Team Iowa - Kiser
17th Team Maryland - Briggs
17th Team Oklahoma - McClellin
17th Team Texas Life Warriors - Gilliam
17th Team Florida - Shamis
17th Team Utah/Idaho - Norman
17th Team Mid-South - Johnson
   
17th Team Australia - Green
17th Team Maryland - Bredehoft
17th Team Finger Lakes - Swete
17th Team Illinois - Szczecinski
17th Team Louisiana - Oubre
33rd Team SoCal - Graves
    
                
 
     
Team Oklahoma - McClellin 
           
 

Game 17

Tue 8/7/18

8:30 AM

           
 
Team South Carolina - Holzheimer 
         
 
Team SoCal - Graves 

Game 18

Tue 8/7/18

9:00 AM

         
 

Game 1

Tue 8/7/18

8:00 AM

         
 
Team South Carolina - Holzheimer 
         
 
Team South Carolina - Holzheimer 
 
Team South Carolina - Holzheimer 
       
 
 

Game 26

Tue 8/7/18

9:30 AM

       
 
     
Team Texas Life Warriors - Gilliam 
       
 

Game 2

Tue 8/7/18

8:00 AM

       
 
       
 
Team Philadelphia - Brutts 
       
 
     
         
 
Team Philadelphia - Brutts 
         
 
   
Team South Carolina - Holzheimer 
     
 
   

Game 30

Tue 8/7/18

10:00 AM

     
 
     
Team Illinois - Shavers 
       
 

Game 3

Tue 8/7/18

8:00 AM

       
 
Team Illinois - Shavers 
     
 

Game 19

Tue 8/7/18

8:30 AM

     
 
     
     
 
Team Maryland - Briggs 
     
 
       
 
 
Team New Mexico - Garcia 
     
 
     
Team Iowa - Kiser 
       
 

Game 4

Tue 8/7/18

8:00 AM

       
 
       
 
Team New Mexico - Garcia 
       
 
     
         
 
Team New Mexico - Garcia 
         
 
     
Team South Carolina - Holzheimer 
   
 
     

Game 33

Tue 8/7/18

10:30 AM

   
 
     
Team Philadelphia - Boris 
       
 

Game 5

Tue 8/7/18

8:00 AM

       
 
Team Philadelphia - Boris 
     
 

Game 20

Tue 8/7/18

8:30 AM

     
 
     
     
 
Team Texas Life Warriors - Lewis 
     
 
 
Team Rocky Mountain - Holley 
   
 
 

Game 27

Tue 8/7/18

9:00 AM

   
 
     
Team Rocky Mountain - Holley 
   
 

Game 6

Tue 8/7/18

8:00 AM

   
 
   
 
Team Rocky Mountain - Holley 
   
 
     
     
 
Team Philadelphia - Marsh 
     
 
       
 
   
Team Rocky Mountain - Holley 
   
 
     
Team Iowa - Burge 
       
 

Game 7

Tue 8/7/18

8:00 AM

       
 
Team Iowa - Burge 
     
 

Game 21

Tue 8/7/18

8:30 AM

     
 
     
     
 
Team Alleghenies - Southorn 
     
 
       
 
 
Team Iowa - Burge 
     
 
     
Team NYC - Teasley 
       
 

Game 8

Tue 8/7/18

8:00 AM

       
 
       
 
Team NYC - Teasley 
       
 
     
         
 
Team Florida - Shamis 
         
 
         
Team Allegnenies - Mattern 
 
 
 
           
 
     
Team Alleghenies - Natale 
         
 

Game 9

Tue 8/7/18

8:00 AM

         
 
Team Alleghenies - Natale 
       
 

Game 22

Tue 8/7/18

8:30 AM

       
 
     
       
 
Team Utah/Idaho - Norman 
       
 
 
Team Allegnenies - Mattern 
     
 
 

Game 28

Tue 8/7/18

9:00 AM

     
 
     
Team Allegnenies - Mattern 
     
 

Game 10

Tue 8/7/18

8:00 AM

     
 
     
 
Team Allegnenies - Mattern 
     
 
     
       
 
Team Illinois - Szczecinski 
       
 
   
Team Allegnenies - Mattern 
   
 
   

Game 31

Tue 8/7/18

10:00 AM

   
 
     
Team Ohio - Slater 
     
 

Game 11

Tue 8/7/18

8:00 AM

     
 
Team Ohio - Slater 
   
 

Game 23

Tue 8/7/18

8:30 AM

   
 
     
   
 
Team Louisiana - Oubre 
   
 
     
 
 
Team Ohio - Slater 
   
 
     
Team Finger Lakes - Swete 
     
 

Game 12

Tue 8/7/18

8:00 AM

     
 
     
 
Team Mid-South - Hines 
     
 
     
       
 
Team Mid-South - Hines 
       
 
         
 
     
Team Allegnenies - Mattern 
   
 
     
Team Maryland - Bredehoft 
         
 

Game 13

Tue 8/7/18

8:30 AM

         
 
Team Arizona - Welsh 
       
 

Game 24

Tue 8/7/18

9:00 AM

       
 
     
       
 
Team Arizona - Welsh 
       
 
 
Team Wisconsin - Stucke 
     
 
 

Game 29

Tue 8/7/18

9:30 AM

     
 
     
Team Wisconsin - Stucke 
     
 

Game 14

Tue 8/7/18

8:30 AM

     
 
     
 
Team Wisconsin - Stucke 
     
 
     
       
 
Team Mid-South - Johnson 
       
 
         
 
   
Team Rocky Mountain - Felicilda 
     
 
     
Team Australia - Green 
         
 

Game 15

Tue 8/7/18

8:30 AM

         
 
Team Rocky Mountain - Felicilda 
       
 

Game 25

Tue 8/7/18

9:00 AM

       
 
     
       
 
Team Rocky Mountain - Felicilda 
       
 
         
 
 
Team Rocky Mountain - Felicilda 
       
 
     
Team Louisiana - Hinton 
         
 

Game 16

Tue 8/7/18

8:30 AM

         
 
         
 
Team Louisiana - Hinton 
   
Team Rocky Mountain - Holley 
   
 
     
     

Game 32

Tue 8/7/18

10:30 AM

 
Team Rocky Mountain - Felicilda 
 
 
 
Team Maryland - Lang 
         
 
       
Team Rocky Mountain - Felicilda 
   

Schedules By QuickScores.com www.QuickScores.com