Golf Men's - Division B

2019 Summer Corporate Games  -  Corporate Games

Salt Lake County Sports Office

Sysco Intermountain - Cup - Team #2

Coach: Holly Carpenter      801-563-6300801-563-6300

Golf Men's
Division B

When: August 8, 2019
Check-In: 7:00am
Event Begins: 8:00am
Location: Old Mill Golf Course - 6080 Wasatch Blvd, Holladay, UT 84121
SPORT SPECIFIC INFO:

 Teams Division
Chevron B
GE Healthcare B
InMoment B
Ivanti B
Lending Club B
Salesforce Inc. B
SoFi B
Sysco Intermountain Team #1 B
Sysco Intermountain Team #2 B
WCF Insurance B
Regular Season Standings
TeamWinLossPCTHTHAPDiffAPAForfeit
GE Healthcare - Cup 101.000--128.000.000
Chevron - Cup 101.000--129.000.000
WCF Insurance - Cup 101.000--131.000.000
Lending Club - Cup 101.000--135.000.000
SoFi - Cup 101.000--136.000.000
Ivanti - Cup 101.000--143.000.000
Sysco Intermountain - Cup - Team #2 101.000--144.000.000
Salesforce Inc. - Cup 101.000--146.000.000
Ivanti - Cup - Team #2 101.000--160.000.000
Sysco Intermountain - Cup - Team #1 101.000--160.000.000
Optum Bank - Rec 000.0000.000.000
InMoment - Cup 000.0000.000.000
CHECK-IN - 7:00am 0100.000-141.20141.2010
PCT = Winning PercentageHTH = Head-To-HeadAPDiff = Average Point DifferentialAPA = Average Points AgainstForfeit = Games Forfeited

View Full Standings

 
Regular Season Schedule & Results
Week Date TimeLocation Home  Away 
Week 8Thu 8/8/197:00 AMOld Mill Golf Course Sysco Intermountain - Cup - Team #2 144 CHECK-IN - 7:00am Forfeit
 
Schedules By QuickScores.com