3rd-4th Girls
Winter 2022-2023 - Basketball - Youth
Coach: Jeremy Cox 603-321-1136603-321-1136 (Cell)
Coach Roberts
Practice Time: Thursday 5:00pm-6:00pm
Court 2
|
Green |
First | Last |
Evie | Roberts |
Mae | Meyer |
Vera | Procaccianti |
Rowen | Wright |
Mckenna | Davis |
Fynley | Burton |
Elsie | Harrall |
Brooke | Bell |
Piper | Taylor |
Coach Cox
Practice Time: Thursday 6:00pm-7:00pm
Court 2
|
Charcoal |
First | Last |
Luna | Stillwell |
Sophie | Cox |
Jane | Moran |
Azalea | Sowers |
Pia | Muir |
Calista | Welch |
Emery | Yedlowski |
Isabel | Ghonem |
Helena | Minger |
Coach Previte
Practice Time: Thursday 5:00pm-6:00pm
Court 2
|
Steel Blue |
First | Last |
Cora | Kelly |
Maggie | Mulanaphy |
Avery | Voelker |
Nyella | Edelen |
Ella | Shah |
Zaria | Boanah |
Emily | Guidera |
Calla | Hyde |
Ella | Kent |
Coach Velez
Practice Time: Thursday 6:00pm-7:00pm
Court 2
|
Gold |
First | Last |
Brooklyn | Riley |
Emilia | Carty |
Mya | Robinson |
Ariana | Roman-Velez |
Evangeline | Barker |
Kelsey | Conley |
Harlyn | Dunphy |
Nadia | Mignanelli |
Kennedy | Guilette |
Regular Season Standings | ||||
Team | Win | Loss | GB | |
Cox (Charcoal) | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | |
Previte (Steel Blue) | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | |
Roberts (Green) | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | |
Velez (Gold) | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | |
GB = Games Back |
Regular Season Schedule & Results | |||||
Week | Date | Time | Location | Home | Away |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Week 1 | Sat 11/19/22 | 1:30 PM | Rec Center Court #4 | Cox (Charcoal) | Previte (Steel Blue) |
Week 2 | Sat 11/26/22 | Thanksgiving Break | |||
Week 3 | Sat 12/3/22 | 1:30 PM | Rec Center Court #3 | Cox (Charcoal) | Roberts (Green) |
Week 4 | Sat 12/10/22 | 1:30 PM | Rec Center Court #4 | Cox (Charcoal) | Velez (Gold) |
Week 5 | Sat 12/17/22 | 1:30 PM | Rec Center Court #4 | Previte (Steel Blue) | Cox (Charcoal) |
Week 6 | Sat 12/24/22 | Holiday Break | |||
Week 7 | Sat 12/31/22 | Holiday Break | |||
Week 8 | Sat 1/7/23 | 1:30 PM | Rec Center Court #3 | Roberts (Green) | Cox (Charcoal) |
Week 9 | Sat 1/14/23 | 1:30 PM | Rec Center Court #4 | Velez (Gold) | Cox (Charcoal) |
Week 10 | Sat 1/21/23 | 1:30 PM | Rec Center Court #3 | Cox (Charcoal) | Previte (Steel Blue) |
Week 11 | Sat 1/28/23 | 1:30 PM | Rec Center Court #4 | Roberts (Green) | Cox (Charcoal) |
Week 12 | Sat 2/4/23 | 1:30 PM | Rec Center Court #3 | Cox (Charcoal) | Velez (Gold) |
Week 13 | Sat 2/11/23 | 1:30 PM | Rec Center Court #3 | Previte (Steel Blue) | Cox (Charcoal) |