Session 3 Practice

Reservations 2019  -  Field Rentals

Regular Season Standings
TeamWinLossPCT
Adam Chapman 000.000
All Stars 12U 000.000
Arthur Oczko 000.000
Bryant Speer 000.000
Calvert Sidekicks 000.000
Canes 000.000
Carlos Chavez 000.000
Chad Scarlett 000.000
Darren TolinSports Supervisor 000.000
David Dobbs 000.000
Derek Pomeroy 000.000
Ed Lenherr 000.000
Ed Smith 000.000
Gary Kenney 000.000
George Wong 000.000
Hailee Simpson 000.000
Hawks 9U 000.000
James Norwood 000.000
James Parrish 000.000
Jason Cooper 000.000
Jeremiah Hurr 000.000
Jim Hartpence 000.000
Joe Minger 000.000
Joseph Lake 000.000
Kelly White 000.000
Kloey Appel 000.000
Kristi Slavens 000.000
Lawrence Diamondbacks 000.000
Lightning 13U 000.000
Lindsey Cooper 000.000
Lisa Auten 000.000
Marc Weir 000.000
Mark Miller 000.000
Mark Patek 000.000
Matt Gaggero 000.000
Matt Giffin 000.000
Matt Wurtz 000.000
Matthew Chavez 000.000
Matthew Copeland 000.000
Megan Skaggs 000.000
Meghan Little 000.000
Michael Humphreys 000.000
Michelle Ideker 000.000
MPS Chargers 000.000
NEK Fury 000.000
New Life Baptist Church 000.000
Next Level Baseball 000.000
Nicole Thompson 000.000
Padres 000.000
Patriots 9U 000.000
Ponytail Express 8U 000.000
Rita Kennedy 000.000
Rob Walton 000.000
Ryan Peters 000.000
Ryan Polter 000.000
Scott Dial 000.000
SCPR Event 000.000
SCPR Event Reschedule 000.000
Sparks-12U 000.000
Sundevils 000.000
Synergy 10U-Stack 000.000
Synergy 8U-Clurman 000.000
Synergy 9U-Clurman 000.000
Thundersticks 000.000
Top City Predators 13U 000.000
Topeka Avengers 000.000
Topeka Bandits 11U 000.000
Topeka Force 000.000
Topeka Grizzlies 13U 000.000
Topeka Grizzlies9U 000.000
Topeka Legends 13U 000.000
Topeka Pack (Safety Orange) 000.000
Topeka Queens 000.000
Topeka Rebels 9U 000.000
Topeka Sass 000.000
Topeka SASS 7U 000.000
Topeka Spartans 9U 000.000
Topeka Stealers 9U 000.000
Topeka Storm 14U 000.000
Tyler Menke 000.000
Young Guns 10U 000.000
PCT = Winning Percentage

View Full Standings

 
Regular Season Schedule & Results
Week Date TimeLocation Home  Away  Comment
Week 22Wed 7/24/196:30 PMGage Park Accessible Diamond Calvert Sidekicks   Until 7:30 PM
Week 23Wed 7/31/196:30 PMGage Park Accessible Diamond Calvert Sidekicks   Until 7:30 PM
 Thu 8/1/195:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #1 Michelle Ideker   7:30 PM
 Thu 8/1/196:00 PMGage Park Accessible Diamond Rob Walton   Until 7:30 PM
 Thu 8/1/196:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Marc Weir   Tryout
 Thu 8/1/196:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #1 Michelle Ideker   7:30 PM
 Thu 8/1/196:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Marc Weir   Tryout
 Thu 8/1/197:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Marc Weir   Tryout
 Thu 8/1/197:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Marc Weir   Tryout
 Fri 8/2/196:00 PMOakland/Billard Diamond #1 Pony(East) Kelly White   8:00 PM
 Fri 8/2/196:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Topeka Avengers   SCABA Tryouts
 Fri 8/2/196:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Topeka Avengers   SCABA Tryouts
 Fri 8/2/197:00 PMOakland/Billard Diamond #1 Pony(East) Kelly White   8:00 PM
 Sat 8/3/1910:00 AMFelker Park Diamond #1 NEK Fury   Until 12:00 PM
 Sat 8/3/1910:30 AMFelker Park Diamond #1 NEK Fury   Until 12:00 PM
 Sat 8/3/1912:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 Michael Humphreys   Until 2:00 PM
 Sat 8/3/1912:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 Michael Humphreys   Until 2:00 PM
 Sat 8/3/194:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Nicole Thompson   6:00 PM
 Sat 8/3/195:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #2 Thundersticks   Adult Softball Practice Until 7:00 PM
 Sat 8/3/195:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Nicole Thompson   6:00 PM
 Sat 8/3/195:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #2 Thundersticks   Adult Softball Practice Until 7:00 PM
 Sat 8/3/196:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #2 Thundersticks   Adult Softball Practice Until 7:00 PM
 Sat 8/3/196:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #2 Thundersticks   Adult Softball Practice Until 7:00 PM
 Sun 8/4/1912:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #1 Jim Hartpence   until 2:00 PM
 Sun 8/4/191:00 PMLSGSC Diamond #1 Synergy 9U-Clurman   Until 3:00 PM
 Sun 8/4/191:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #1 Synergy 9U-Clurman   Until 3:00 PM
 Sun 8/4/194:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #3 Matt Giffin   until 5:00 PM
 Sun 8/4/195:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #3 Matt Giffin   until 6:00 PM
 Sun 8/4/196:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Nicole Thompson   SCABA 11U Tryouts
 Sun 8/4/196:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Nicole Thompson   SCABA 11U Tryouts
Week 24Mon 8/5/196:00 PMOakland/Billard Diamond #1 Pony(East) Top City Predators 13U   Until 8:00 PM
 Mon 8/5/196:30 PMOakland/Billard Diamond #1 Pony(East) Top City Predators 13U   Until 8:00 PM
 Tue 8/6/1911:30 AMBettis Family Sports Complex Jerry Robertson Field Ryan Polter   12:30 PM
 Wed 8/7/195:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 George Wong   Until 7:30 PM
 Wed 8/7/196:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 George Wong   Until 7:30 PM
 Thu 8/8/195:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 1 Topeka Bandits 11U   Until 6:00 PM
 Thu 8/8/195:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 1 Topeka Bandits 11U   Until 6:00 PM
 Thu 8/8/195:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #3 Michelle Ideker   Until 7:30 PM
 Thu 8/8/196:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #3 Michelle Ideker   Until 7:30 PM
 Sat 8/10/1910:00 AMFelker Park Diamond #1 NEK Fury   Until 12:00 PM
 Sat 8/10/1910:30 AMFelker Park Diamond #1 NEK Fury   Until 12:00 PM
 Sat 8/10/1911:00 AMFelker Park Diamond #3 Mark Miller   Until 1:00 PM
 Sat 8/10/1911:30 AMFelker Park Diamond #3 Mark Miller   Until 1:00 PM
 Sat 8/10/1912:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #3 Mark Miller   Until 1:00 PM
 Sat 8/10/1912:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 Michael Humphreys   Until 2:00 PM
 Sat 8/10/1912:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #3 Mark Miller   Until 1:00 PM
 Sat 8/10/1912:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 Michael Humphreys   Until 2:00 PM
 Sat 8/10/194:00 PMMcDonald Field SCPR Event   National Night Out Against Crime - Open Restrooms
 Sat 8/10/194:30 PMMcDonald Field SCPR Event   National Night Out Against Crime - Open Restrooms
 Sat 8/10/195:00 PMMcDonald Field SCPR Event   National Night Out Against Crime - Open Restrooms
 Sat 8/10/195:30 PMMcDonald Field SCPR Event   National Night Out Against Crime - Open Restrooms
 Sat 8/10/196:00 PMMcDonald Field SCPR Event   National Night Out Against Crime - Open Restrooms
 Sat 8/10/196:30 PMMcDonald Field SCPR Event   National Night Out Against Crime - Open Restrooms
 Sat 8/10/197:00 PMMcDonald Field SCPR Event   National Night Out Against Crime - Open Restrooms
 Sat 8/10/197:30 PMMcDonald Field SCPR Event   National Night Out Against Crime - Open Restrooms
 Sat 8/10/198:00 PMMcDonald Field SCPR Event   National Night Out Against Crime - Open Restrooms
 Sat 8/10/198:30 PMMcDonald Field SCPR Event   National Night Out Against Crime - Open Restrooms
 Sun 8/11/191:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #1 Jim Hartpence   until 2:00 PM
 Sun 8/11/191:00 PMLSGSC Diamond #1 Synergy 9U-Clurman   Until 3:00 PM
 Sun 8/11/191:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #1 Synergy 9U-Clurman   Until 3:00 PM
 Sun 8/11/193:00 PMLSGSC Diamond #4 Mark Patek   Until 5:00 PM
 Sun 8/11/193:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #4 Mark Patek   Until 5:00 PM
 Sun 8/11/194:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #3 Matt Giffin   until 5:00 PM
 Sun 8/11/194:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Meghan Little   Until 6:00 PM
 Sun 8/11/194:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Meghan Little   Until 6:00 PM
 Sun 8/11/195:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #3 Matt Giffin   until 6:00 PM
 Sun 8/11/196:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Pony Field Padres   Until 8:00 PM
 Sun 8/11/196:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Pony Field Padres   Until 8:00 PM
 Sun 8/11/197:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Pony Field Padres   Until 8:00 PM
 Sun 8/11/197:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Pony Field Padres   Until 8:00 PM
Week 25Mon 8/12/196:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 2 Topeka Grizzlies9U   Until 8:00 PM
 Mon 8/12/196:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 2 Topeka Grizzlies9U   Until 8:00 PM
 Mon 8/12/197:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 2 Topeka Grizzlies9U   Until 8:00 PM
 Mon 8/12/197:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 2 Topeka Grizzlies9U   Until 8:00 PM
 Tue 8/13/1911:30 AMBettis Family Sports Complex Jerry Robertson Field Ryan Polter   12:30 PM
 Tue 8/13/197:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jerry Robertson Field Matt Wurtz   Until 8:00 PM
 Tue 8/13/197:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jerry Robertson Field Matt Wurtz   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 8/14/195:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 George Wong   Until 7:30 PM
 Wed 8/14/196:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 1 Topeka Stealers 9U   Until 8pm
 Wed 8/14/196:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 George Wong   Until 7:30 PM
 Thu 8/15/195:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #3 Michelle Ideker   Until 7:30 PM
 Thu 8/15/196:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #3 Michelle Ideker   Until 7:30 PM
 Fri 8/16/195:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #3 Mark Patek   Until 7:30 PM
 Fri 8/16/196:00 PMLSGSC Diamond #3 Mark Patek   Until 7:30 PM
 Fri 8/16/196:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #3 Mark Patek   Until 7:30 PM
 Fri 8/16/197:00 PMLSGSC Diamond #3 Mark Patek   Until 7:30 PM
 Sat 8/17/1911:00 AMFelker Park Diamond #3 Mark Miller   Until 1:00 PM
 Sat 8/17/1911:30 AMFelker Park Diamond #3 Mark Miller   Until 1:00 PM
 Sat 8/17/1912:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #3 Mark Miller   Until 1:00 PM
 Sat 8/17/1912:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 Michael Humphreys   Until 2:00 PM
 Sat 8/17/1912:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #3 Mark Miller   Until 1:00 PM
 Sat 8/17/1912:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 Michael Humphreys   Until 2:00 PM
 Sat 8/17/194:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Pony Field Derek Pomeroy   Until 6:00 PM
 Sat 8/17/194:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Pony Field Derek Pomeroy   Until 6:00 PM
 Sat 8/17/195:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Pony Field Derek Pomeroy   Until 6:00 PM
 Sat 8/17/195:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #2 Thundersticks   Adult Softball Practice Until 7:00 PM
 Sat 8/17/195:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Pony Field Derek Pomeroy   Until 6:00 PM
 Sat 8/17/195:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #2 Thundersticks   Adult Softball Practice Until 7:00 PM
 Sat 8/17/196:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #2 Thundersticks   Adult Softball Practice Until 7:00 PM
 Sat 8/17/196:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #2 Thundersticks   Adult Softball Practice Until 7:00 PM
 Sun 8/18/191:00 PMLSGSC Diamond #1 Synergy 9U-Clurman   Until 3:00 PM
 Sun 8/18/191:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #1 Synergy 9U-Clurman   Until 3:00 PM
 Sun 8/18/192:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Pony Field Joe Minger   Until 4:00 PM
 Sun 8/18/192:00 PMLSGSC Diamond #1 Synergy 9U-Clurman   Until 3:00 PM
 Sun 8/18/192:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #1 Synergy 9U-Clurman   Until 3:00 PM
 Sun 8/18/193:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field Next Level Baseball   Until 5:00 PM
 Sun 8/18/193:00 PMLSGSC Diamond #4 Mark Patek   Until 5:00 PM
 Sun 8/18/193:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field Next Level Baseball   Until 5:00 PM
 Sun 8/18/193:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #3 Megan Skaggs   Until 5:30 PM
 Sun 8/18/193:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #4 Mark Patek   Until 5:00 PM
 Sun 8/18/194:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field Next Level Baseball   Until 5:00 PM
 Sun 8/18/194:00 PMLSGSC Diamond #3 Megan Skaggs   Until 5:30 PM
 Sun 8/18/194:00 PMLSGSC Diamond #4 Mark Patek   Until 5:00 PM
 Sun 8/18/194:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #1 Ryan Peters   Until 6:00 PM
 Sun 8/18/194:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #2 David Dobbs   Until 6:00PM
 Sun 8/18/194:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #3 Matt Giffin   until 5:00 PM
 Sun 8/18/194:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Meghan Little   Until 6:00 PM
 Sun 8/18/194:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field Next Level Baseball   Until 5:00 PM
 Sun 8/18/194:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #3 Megan Skaggs   Until 5:30 PM
 Sun 8/18/194:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #4 Mark Patek   Until 5:00 PM
 Sun 8/18/194:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #1 Ryan Peters   Until 6:00 PM
 Sun 8/18/194:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Meghan Little   Until 6:00 PM
 Sun 8/18/195:00 PMLSGSC Diamond #3 Megan Skaggs   Until 5:30 PM
 Sun 8/18/195:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #1 Ryan Peters   Until 6:00 PM
 Sun 8/18/195:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #3 Matt Giffin   until 6:00 PM
 Sun 8/18/195:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #1 Ryan Peters   Until 6:00 PM
 Sun 8/18/196:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Harold North Field Nicole Thompson   Until 8:00 PM
 Sun 8/18/196:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #2 David Dobbs   Until 8:00PM
 Sun 8/18/196:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Harold North Field Nicole Thompson   Until 8:00 PM
 Sun 8/18/197:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Harold North Field Nicole Thompson   Until 8:00 PM
 Sun 8/18/197:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Harold North Field Nicole Thompson   Until 8:00 PM
Week 26Mon 8/19/195:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 Sparks-12U   Until 7:30 PM
 Mon 8/19/196:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jerry Robertson Field Top City Predators 13U   Until 8:00 PM
 Mon 8/19/196:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field Topeka Force   Until 8:00 PM
 Mon 8/19/196:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 1 Young Guns 10U   Until 8:00 PM
 Mon 8/19/196:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 2 Topeka Grizzlies9U   Until 8:00 PM
 Mon 8/19/196:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 Sparks-12U   Until 7:30 PM
 Mon 8/19/196:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jerry Robertson Field Top City Predators 13U   Until 8:00 PM
 Mon 8/19/196:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field Topeka Force   Until 8:00 PM
 Mon 8/19/196:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 1 Young Guns 10U   Until 8:00 PM
 Mon 8/19/196:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 2 Topeka Grizzlies9U   Until 8:00 PM
 Mon 8/19/197:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jerry Robertson Field Top City Predators 13U   Until 8:00 PM
 Mon 8/19/197:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field Topeka Force   Until 8:00 PM
 Mon 8/19/197:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 1 Young Guns 10U   Until 8:00 PM
 Mon 8/19/197:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 2 Topeka Grizzlies9U   Until 8:00 PM
 Mon 8/19/197:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jerry Robertson Field Top City Predators 13U   Until 8:00 PM
 Mon 8/19/197:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field Topeka Force   Until 8:00 PM
 Mon 8/19/197:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 1 Young Guns 10U   Until 8:00 PM
 Mon 8/19/197:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 2 Topeka Grizzlies9U   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 8/21/195:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 George Wong   Until 7:30 PM
 Wed 8/21/196:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jerry Robertson Field Arthur Oczko   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 8/21/196:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field All Stars 12U   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 8/21/196:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 1 Topeka Stealers 9U   Until 8pm
 Wed 8/21/196:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 2 Matt Giffin   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 8/21/196:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Pony Field James Norwood   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 8/21/196:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 George Wong   Until 7:30 PM
 Wed 8/21/196:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jerry Robertson Field Arthur Oczko   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 8/21/196:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field All Stars 12U   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 8/21/196:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 1 Topeka Stealers 9U   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 8/21/196:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 2 Matt Giffin   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 8/21/196:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Pony Field James Norwood   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 8/21/197:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jerry Robertson Field Arthur Oczko   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 8/21/197:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field All Stars 12U   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 8/21/197:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 1 Topeka Stealers 9U   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 8/21/197:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 2 Matt Giffin   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 8/21/197:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Pony Field James Norwood   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 8/21/197:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 George Wong George Wong  Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 8/21/197:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jerry Robertson Field Arthur Oczko   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 8/21/197:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field All Stars 12U   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 8/21/197:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 1 Topeka Stealers 9U   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 8/21/197:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 2 Matt Giffin   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 8/21/197:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Pony Field James Norwood   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 8/21/197:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 George Wong George Wong  Until 8:00 PM
 Thu 8/22/195:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #1 Synergy 8U-Clurman   Until 7:30 PM
 Thu 8/22/195:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #3 Michelle Ideker   Until 7:30 PM
 Thu 8/22/196:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field Topeka Grizzlies 13U   Until 8:00 PM
 Thu 8/22/196:00 PMLSGSC Diamond #1 Synergy 8U-Clurman   Until 7:30 PM
 Thu 8/22/196:00 PMLSGSC Diamond #4 Young Guns 10U   Until 8:00 PM
 Thu 8/22/196:00 PMSanta Fe Diamond #1 Lisa Auten   Until 8:00 PM
 Thu 8/22/196:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field Topeka Grizzlies 13U   Until 8:00 PM
 Thu 8/22/196:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #1 Synergy 8U-Clurman   Until 7:30 PM
 Thu 8/22/196:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #3 Michelle Ideker   Until 7:30 PM
 Thu 8/22/196:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #4 Young Guns 10U   Until 8:00 PM
 Thu 8/22/196:30 PMSanta Fe Diamond #1 Lisa Auten   Until 8:00 PM
 Thu 8/22/197:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field Topeka Grizzlies 13U   Until 8:00 PM
 Thu 8/22/197:00 PMLSGSC Diamond #1 Synergy 8U-Clurman   Until 7:30 PM
 Thu 8/22/197:00 PMLSGSC Diamond #4 Young Guns 10U   Until 8:00 PM
 Thu 8/22/197:00 PMSanta Fe Diamond #1 Lisa Auten   Until 8:00 PM
 Thu 8/22/197:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field Topeka Grizzlies 13U   Until 8:00 PM
 Thu 8/22/197:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #1 Synergy 8U-Clurman   Until 7:30 PM
 Thu 8/22/197:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #4 Young Guns 10U   Until 8:00 PM
 Thu 8/22/197:30 PMSanta Fe Diamond #1 Lisa Auten   Until 8:00 PM
 Fri 8/23/195:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #3 Mark Patek   Until 7:30 PM
 Fri 8/23/196:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 1 Hawks 9U   Until 8:00 PM
 Fri 8/23/196:00 PMLSGSC Diamond #3 Mark Patek   Until 7:30 PM
 Fri 8/23/196:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #2 Lindsey Cooper   Until 8:00 PM (Reschedule)
 Fri 8/23/196:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 1 Hawks 9U   Until 8:00 PM
 Fri 8/23/196:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #3 Mark Patek   Until 7:30 PM
 Fri 8/23/196:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #2 Lindsey Cooper   Until 8:00 PM (Reschedule)
 Fri 8/23/197:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 1 Hawks 9U   Until 8:00 PM
 Fri 8/23/197:00 PMLSGSC Diamond #3 Mark Patek   Until 7:30 PM
 Fri 8/23/197:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #2 Lindsey Cooper   Until 8:00 PM (Reschedule)
 Fri 8/23/197:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 1 Hawks 9U   Until 8:00 PM
 Fri 8/23/197:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #2 Lindsey Cooper   Until 8:00 PM (Reschedule)
 Sat 8/24/1911:00 AMFelker Park Diamond #3 Mark Miller   Until 1:00 PM
 Sat 8/24/1911:30 AMFelker Park Diamond #3 Mark Miller   Until 1:00 PM
 Sat 8/24/1912:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #3 Mark Miller   Until 1:00 PM
 Sat 8/24/1912:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 Michael Humphreys   Until 2:00 PM
 Sat 8/24/1912:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #3 Mark Miller   Until 1:00 PM
 Sat 8/24/1912:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 Michael Humphreys   Until 2:00 PM
 Sat 8/24/191:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 Michael Humphreys   Until 2:00 PM
 Sat 8/24/191:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 Michael Humphreys   Until 2:00 PM
 Sat 8/24/194:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Pony Field Derek Pomeroy   Until 6:00 PM
 Sat 8/24/194:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Pony Field Derek Pomeroy   Until 6:00 PM
 Sat 8/24/195:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Pony Field Derek Pomeroy   Until 6:00 PM
 Sat 8/24/195:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Pony Field Derek Pomeroy   Until 6:00 PM
 Sun 8/25/191:00 PMLSGSC Diamond #1 Synergy 9U-Clurman   Until 3:00 PM
 Sun 8/25/191:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #1 Synergy 9U-Clurman   Until 3:00 PM
 Sun 8/25/192:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Pony Field Joe Minger   Until 4:00 PM
 Sun 8/25/192:00 PMLSGSC Diamond #1 Synergy 9U-Clurman   Until 3:00 PM
 Sun 8/25/192:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #2 Lightning 13U   Until 4:00 PM
 Sun 8/25/192:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Pony Field Joe Minger   Until 4:00 PM
 Sun 8/25/192:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #1 Synergy 9U-Clurman   Until 3:00 PM
 Sun 8/25/192:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #2 Lightning 13U   Until 4:00 PM
 Sun 8/25/193:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Pony Field Joe Minger   Until 4:00 PM
 Sun 8/25/193:00 PMLSGSC Diamond #4 Mark Patek   Until 5:00 PM
 Sun 8/25/193:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #2 Lightning 13U   Until 4:00 PM
 Sun 8/25/193:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Pony Field Joe Minger   Until 4:00 PM
 Sun 8/25/193:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #3 Megan Skaggs   Until 5:30 PM
 Sun 8/25/193:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #4 Mark Patek   Until 5:00 PM
 Sun 8/25/193:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #2 Lightning 13U   Until 4:00 PM
 Sun 8/25/194:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 Synergy 10U-Stack   Until 6:00 PM
 Sun 8/25/194:00 PMLSGSC Diamond #3 Megan Skaggs   Until 5:30 PM
 Sun 8/25/194:00 PMLSGSC Diamond #4 Mark Patek   Until 5:00 PM
 Sun 8/25/194:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #1 Ryan Peters   Until 6:00 PM
 Sun 8/25/194:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #2 David Dobbs   Until 6:00PM
 Sun 8/25/194:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #3 Matt Giffin   until 5:00 PM
 Sun 8/25/194:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Meghan Little   Until 6:00 PM
 Sun 8/25/194:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 Synergy 10U-Stack   Until 6:00 PM
 Sun 8/25/194:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #3 Megan Skaggs   Until 5:30 PM
 Sun 8/25/194:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #4 Mark Patek   Until 5:00 PM
 Sun 8/25/194:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #1 Ryan Peters   Until 6:00 PM
 Sun 8/25/194:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Meghan Little   Until 6:00 PM
 Sun 8/25/195:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 1 Marc Weir   Until 7:00 PM
 Sun 8/25/195:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 Synergy 10U-Stack   Until 6:00 PM
 Sun 8/25/195:00 PMLSGSC Diamond #3 Megan Skaggs   Until 5:30 PM
 Sun 8/25/195:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #1 Ryan Peters   Until 6:00 PM
 Sun 8/25/195:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #3 Matt Giffin   until 6:00 PM
 Sun 8/25/195:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Meghan Little   Until 6:00 PM
 Sun 8/25/195:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field Bryant Speer   Until 7:30 PM
 Sun 8/25/195:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 1 Marc Weir   Until 7:00 PM
 Sun 8/25/195:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 Synergy 10U-Stack   Until 6:00 PM
 Sun 8/25/195:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #1 Ryan Peters   Until 6:00 PM
 Sun 8/25/195:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Meghan Little   Until 6:00 PM
 Sun 8/25/196:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Harold North Field Nicole Thompson   Until 8:00 PM
 Sun 8/25/196:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field Bryant Speer   Until 7:30 PM
 Sun 8/25/196:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 1 Marc Weir   Until 7:00 PM
 Sun 8/25/196:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 2 Joseph Lake   Until 7:30 PM. T-Ball
 Sun 8/25/196:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #2 David Dobbs   Until 8:00PM
 Sun 8/25/196:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Harold North Field Nicole Thompson   Until 8:00 PM
 Sun 8/25/196:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field Bryant Speer   Until 7:30 PM
 Sun 8/25/196:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 1 Marc Weir   Until 7:00 PM
 Sun 8/25/196:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 2 Joseph Lake   Until 7:30 PM. T-Ball
 Sun 8/25/197:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Harold North Field Nicole Thompson   Until 8:00 PM
 Sun 8/25/197:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field Bryant Speer   Until 7:30 PM
 Sun 8/25/197:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 2 Joseph Lake   Until 7:30 PM. T-Ball
 Sun 8/25/197:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Harold North Field Nicole Thompson   Until 8:00 PM
Week 27Mon 8/26/195:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 Sparks-12U   Until 7:30 PM
 Mon 8/26/196:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field Topeka Force   Until 8:00 PM
 Mon 8/26/196:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 1 Young Guns 10U   Until 8:00 PM
 Mon 8/26/196:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 2 Topeka Grizzlies9U   Until 8:00 PM
 Mon 8/26/196:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Pony Field Top City Predators 13U   Until 8:00 PM
 Mon 8/26/196:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 Sparks-12U   Until 7:30 PM
 Mon 8/26/196:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field Topeka Force   Until 8:00 PM
 Mon 8/26/196:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 1 Young Guns 10U   Until 8:00 PM
 Mon 8/26/196:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 2 Topeka Grizzlies9U   Until 8:00 PM
 Mon 8/26/196:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Pony Field Top City Predators 13U   Until 8:00 PM
 Mon 8/26/196:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #3 Sundevils   Until 8:30 PM
 Mon 8/26/196:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 Sparks-12U   Until 7:30 PM
 Mon 8/26/197:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field Topeka Force   Until 8:00 PM
 Mon 8/26/197:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 1 Young Guns 10U   Until 8:00 PM
 Mon 8/26/197:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 2 Topeka Grizzlies9U   Until 8:00 PM
 Mon 8/26/197:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Pony Field Top City Predators 13U   Until 8:00 PM
 Mon 8/26/197:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #3 Sundevils   Until 8:30 PM
 Mon 8/26/197:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 Sparks-12U   Until 7:30 PM
 Mon 8/26/197:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field Topeka Force   Until 8:00 PM
 Mon 8/26/197:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 1 Young Guns 10U   Until 8:00 PM
 Mon 8/26/197:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 2 Topeka Grizzlies9U   Until 8:00 PM
 Mon 8/26/197:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Pony Field Top City Predators 13U   Until 8:00 PM
 Mon 8/26/197:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #3 Sundevils   Until 8:30 PM
 Mon 8/26/198:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #3 Sundevils   Until 8:30 PM
 Tue 8/27/196:00 PMSanta Fe Diamond #1 Lisa Auten   Until 8:00 PM
 Tue 8/27/196:30 PMSanta Fe Diamond #1 Lisa Auten   Until 8:00 PM
 Tue 8/27/197:00 PMSanta Fe Diamond #1 Lisa Auten   Until 8:00 PM
 Tue 8/27/197:30 PMSanta Fe Diamond #1 Lisa Auten   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 8/28/195:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jerry Robertson Field Next Level Baseball   Until 6:30 PM
 Wed 8/28/195:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jerry Robertson Field Next Level Baseball   Until 6:30 PM
 Wed 8/28/195:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 George Wong   Until 7:30 PM
 Wed 8/28/195:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #3 Synergy 10U-Stack   Until 7:30 PM
 Wed 8/28/196:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jerry Robertson Field Next Level Baseball   Until 6:30 PM
 Wed 8/28/196:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field All Stars 12U   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 8/28/196:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 1 Topeka Stealers 9U   Until 8pm
 Wed 8/28/196:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 2 Matt Giffin   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 8/28/196:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Pony Field James Norwood   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 8/28/196:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 George Wong   Until 7:30 PM
 Wed 8/28/196:00 PMLSGSC Diamond #3 Synergy 10U-Stack   Until 7:30 PM
 Wed 8/28/196:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jerry Robertson Field Arthur Oczko   Until 8:30 PM
 Wed 8/28/196:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field All Stars 12U   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 8/28/196:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 1 Topeka Stealers 9U   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 8/28/196:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 2 Matt Giffin   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 8/28/196:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Pony Field James Norwood   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 8/28/196:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 George Wong   Until 7:30 PM
 Wed 8/28/196:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #3 Synergy 10U-Stack   Until 7:30 PM
 Wed 8/28/197:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jerry Robertson Field Arthur Oczko   Until 8:30 PM
 Wed 8/28/197:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field All Stars 12U   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 8/28/197:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 1 Topeka Stealers 9U   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 8/28/197:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 2 Matt Giffin   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 8/28/197:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Pony Field James Norwood   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 8/28/197:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 George Wong   Until 7:30 PM
 Wed 8/28/197:00 PMLSGSC Diamond #3 Synergy 10U-Stack   Until 7:30 PM
 Wed 8/28/197:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jerry Robertson Field Arthur Oczko   Until 8:30 PM
 Wed 8/28/197:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field All Stars 12U   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 8/28/197:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 1 Topeka Stealers 9U   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 8/28/197:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 2 Matt Giffin   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 8/28/197:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Pony Field James Norwood   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 8/28/198:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jerry Robertson Field Arthur Oczko   Until 8:30 PM
 Thu 8/29/195:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #1 Synergy 8U-Clurman   Until 7:30 PM
 Thu 8/29/195:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #3 Michelle Ideker   Until 7:30 PM
 Thu 8/29/196:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field Topeka Grizzlies 13U   Until 8:00 PM
 Thu 8/29/196:00 PMLSGSC Diamond #1 Synergy 8U-Clurman   Until 7:30 PM
 Thu 8/29/196:00 PMLSGSC Diamond #4 Ed Smith   Until 8pm
 Thu 8/29/196:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field Topeka Grizzlies 13U   Until 8:00 PM
 Thu 8/29/196:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #1 Synergy 8U-Clurman   Until 7:30 PM
 Thu 8/29/196:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #3 Michelle Ideker   Until 7:30 PM
 Thu 8/29/196:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #4 Ed Smith   Until 8pm
 Thu 8/29/197:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field Topeka Grizzlies 13U Topeka Grizzlies 13U  Until 8:00 PM
 Thu 8/29/197:00 PMLSGSC Diamond #1 Synergy 8U-Clurman   Until 7:30 PM
 Thu 8/29/197:00 PMLSGSC Diamond #4 Ed Smith   Until 8pm
 Thu 8/29/197:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field Topeka Grizzlies 13U Topeka Grizzlies 13U  Until 8:00 PM
 Thu 8/29/197:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #4 Ed Smith   Until 8pm
 Fri 8/30/195:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #3 Mark Patek   Until 7:30 PM
 Fri 8/30/196:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 1 Lindsey Cooper   Until 8pm
 Fri 8/30/196:00 PMLSGSC Diamond #3 Mark Patek   Until 7:30 PM
 Fri 8/30/196:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 1 Lindsey Cooper   Until 8pm
 Fri 8/30/196:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #3 Mark Patek   Until 7:30 PM
 Fri 8/30/197:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 1 Lindsey Cooper   Until 8:00 PM
 Fri 8/30/197:00 PMLSGSC Diamond #3 Mark Patek   Until 7:30 PM
 Fri 8/30/197:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 1 Lindsey Cooper   Until 8:00 PM
 Sat 8/31/1911:00 AMBettis Family Sports Complex Harold North Field Mark Miller   Until 1:00 PM
 Sat 8/31/1911:30 AMBettis Family Sports Complex Harold North Field Mark Miller   Until 1:00 PM
 Sat 8/31/1912:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Harold North Field Mark Miller   Until 1:00 PM
 Sat 8/31/1912:00 PMCrestview Ballpark Michael Humphreys   Until 2:00 PM
 Sat 8/31/1912:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Harold North Field Mark Miller   Until 1:00 PM
 Sat 8/31/1912:30 PMCrestview Ballpark Michael Humphreys   Until 2:00 PM
 Sat 8/31/191:00 PMCrestview Ballpark Michael Humphreys   Until 2:00 PM
 Sat 8/31/191:30 PMCrestview Ballpark Michael Humphreys   Until 2:00 PM
 Sat 8/31/194:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Pony Field Derek Pomeroy   Until 6:00 PM
 Sat 8/31/194:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Pony Field Derek Pomeroy   Until 6:00 PM
 Sat 8/31/195:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Pony Field Derek Pomeroy   Until 6:00 PM
 Sat 8/31/195:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Pony Field Derek Pomeroy   Until 6:00 PM
 Sun 9/1/1912:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jerry Robertson Field Ed Lenherr   Until 2:00pm 14U
 Sun 9/1/1912:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jerry Robertson Field Ed Lenherr   Until 2:00pm 14U
 Sun 9/1/191:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jerry Robertson Field Ed Lenherr   Until 2:00pm 14U
 Sun 9/1/191:00 PMLSGSC Diamond #1 Synergy 9U-Clurman   Until 3:00 PM
 Sun 9/1/191:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jerry Robertson Field Ed Lenherr   Until 2:00pm 14U
 Sun 9/1/191:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #1 Synergy 9U-Clurman   Until 3:00 PM
 Sun 9/1/192:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Pony Field Joe Minger   Until 4:00 PM
 Sun 9/1/192:00 PMLSGSC Diamond #1 Synergy 9U-Clurman   Until 3:00 PM
 Sun 9/1/192:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Pony Field Joe Minger   Until 4:00 PM
 Sun 9/1/192:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #1 Synergy 9U-Clurman   Until 3:00 PM
 Sun 9/1/193:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Pony Field Joe Minger   Until 4:00 PM
 Sun 9/1/193:00 PMLSGSC Diamond #4 Mark Patek   Until 5:00 PM
 Sun 9/1/193:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Pony Field Joe Minger   Until 4:00 PM
 Sun 9/1/193:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #4 Mark Patek   Until 5:00 PM
 Sun 9/1/194:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 2 Matt Giffin   until 5:00 PM
 Sun 9/1/194:00 PMLSGSC Diamond #4 Mark Patek   Until 5:00 PM
 Sun 9/1/194:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Meghan Little   Until 6:00 PM
 Sun 9/1/194:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #4 Mark Patek   Until 5:00 PM
 Sun 9/1/194:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Meghan Little   Until 6:00 PM
 Sun 9/1/195:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 2 Matt Giffin   until 6:00 PM
 Sun 9/1/195:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Meghan Little   Until 6:00 PM
 Sun 9/1/195:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field Bryant Speer   Until 7:30 PM
 Sun 9/1/195:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Meghan Little   Until 6:00 PM
 Sun 9/1/196:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Harold North Field Nicole Thompson   Until 8:00 PM
 Sun 9/1/196:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field Bryant Speer   Until 7:30 PM
 Sun 9/1/196:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 1 Marc Weir   Until 8:00 PM
 Sun 9/1/196:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 2 Joseph Lake   Until 7:30 PM. T-Ball
 Sun 9/1/196:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Harold North Field Nicole Thompson   Until 8:00 PM
 Sun 9/1/196:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field Bryant Speer   Until 7:30 PM
 Sun 9/1/196:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 1 Marc Weir   Until 8:00 PM
 Sun 9/1/196:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 2 Joseph Lake   Until 7:30 PM. T-Ball
 Sun 9/1/197:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Harold North Field Nicole Thompson   Until 8:00 PM
 Sun 9/1/197:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field Bryant Speer   Until 7:30 PM
 Sun 9/1/197:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 1 Marc Weir   Until 8:00 PM
 Sun 9/1/197:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 2 Joseph Lake   Until 7:30 PM. T-Ball
 Sun 9/1/197:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Harold North Field Nicole Thompson   Until 8:00 PM
 Sun 9/1/197:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 1 Marc Weir   Until 8:00 PM
Week 28Mon 9/2/193:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #1 Matthew Copeland   Until 5:00 PM. Would like restrooms open
 Mon 9/2/193:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #1 Matthew Copeland   Until 5:00 PM. Would like restrooms open
 Mon 9/2/194:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #1 Matthew Copeland   Until 5:00 PM. Would like restrooms open
 Mon 9/2/194:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #1 Matthew Copeland   Until 5:00 PM. Would like restrooms open
 Mon 9/2/195:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 Sparks-12U   Until 7:30 PM
 Mon 9/2/196:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Harold North Field Patriots 9U   Until 8PM
 Mon 9/2/196:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Pony Field Top City Predators 13U   Until 8:00 PM
 Mon 9/2/196:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 Sparks-12U   Until 7:30 PM
 Mon 9/2/196:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Harold North Field Patriots 9U   Until 8:00 PM
 Mon 9/2/196:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Pony Field Top City Predators 13U   Until 8:00 PM
 Mon 9/2/196:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #3 Sundevils   Until 8:30 PM
 Mon 9/2/196:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 Sparks-12U   Untl 7:30 PM
 Mon 9/2/197:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Harold North Field Patriots 9U   Until 8:00 PM
 Mon 9/2/197:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Pony Field Top City Predators 13U   Until 8:00 PM
 Mon 9/2/197:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #3 Sundevils   Until 8:30 PM
 Mon 9/2/197:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 Sparks-12U   Untl 7:30 PM
 Mon 9/2/197:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Harold North Field Patriots 9U   Until 8:00 PM
 Mon 9/2/197:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Pony Field Top City Predators 13U   Until 8:00 PM
 Mon 9/2/197:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #3 Sundevils   Until 8:30 PM
 Mon 9/2/198:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #3 Sundevils   Until 8:30 PM
 Tue 9/3/196:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #3 Adam Chapman   Until 7:00 PM
 Tue 9/3/196:00 PMSanta Fe Diamond #1 Lisa Auten   Until 8:00 PM
 Tue 9/3/196:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #3 Adam Chapman   until 7:00 PM
 Tue 9/3/196:30 PMGage Park Accessible Diamond Jeremiah Hurr   Until 7:30 PM
 Tue 9/3/196:30 PMSanta Fe Diamond #1 Lisa Auten   Until 8:00 PM
 Tue 9/3/197:00 PMGage Park Accessible Diamond Jeremiah Hurr   Until 7:30 PM
 Tue 9/3/197:00 PMSanta Fe Diamond #1 Lisa Auten   Until 8:00 PM
 Tue 9/3/197:30 PMSanta Fe Diamond #1 Lisa Auten   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 9/4/195:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jerry Robertson Field Next Level Baseball   Until 6:30 PM
 Wed 9/4/195:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Harold North Field Bryant Speer   Until 7:30 PM
 Wed 9/4/195:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jerry Robertson Field Next Level Baseball   Until 6:30 PM
 Wed 9/4/195:30 PMCrestview Ballpark MPS Chargers   Until 7:30 PM
 Wed 9/4/195:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 George Wong   Until 7:30 PM
 Wed 9/4/196:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Harold North Field Bryant Speer   Until 7:30 PM
 Wed 9/4/196:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jerry Robertson Field Next Level Baseball   Until 6:30 PM
 Wed 9/4/196:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field All Stars 12U   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 9/4/196:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 1 Topeka Stealers 9U   Until 8pm
 Wed 9/4/196:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 2 Matt Giffin   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 9/4/196:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Pony Field James Norwood   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 9/4/196:00 PMCrestview Ballpark MPS Chargers   Until 7:30 PM
 Wed 9/4/196:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #1 Topeka Storm 14U   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 9/4/196:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 George Wong   Until 7:30 PM
 Wed 9/4/196:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Harold North Field Bryant Speer   Until 7:30 PM
 Wed 9/4/196:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jerry Robertson Field Arthur Oczko   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 9/4/196:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field All Stars 12U   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 9/4/196:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 1 Topeka Stealers 9U   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 9/4/196:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 2 Matt Giffin   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 9/4/196:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Pony Field James Norwood   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 9/4/196:30 PMCrestview Ballpark MPS Chargers   Until 7:30 PM
 Wed 9/4/196:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #1 Topeka Storm 14U   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 9/4/196:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 George Wong   Until 7:30 PM
 Wed 9/4/197:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Harold North Field Bryant Speer   Until 7:30 PM
 Wed 9/4/197:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jerry Robertson Field Arthur Oczko   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 9/4/197:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field All Stars 12U   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 9/4/197:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 1 Topeka Stealers 9U   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 9/4/197:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 2 Matt Giffin   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 9/4/197:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Pony Field James Norwood   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 9/4/197:00 PMCrestview Ballpark MPS Chargers   Until 7:30 PM
 Wed 9/4/197:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #1 Topeka Storm 14U   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 9/4/197:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 George Wong   Until 7:30 PM
 Wed 9/4/197:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jerry Robertson Field Arthur Oczko   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 9/4/197:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field All Stars 12U   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 9/4/197:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 1 Topeka Stealers 9U   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 9/4/197:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 2 Matt Giffin   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 9/4/197:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Pony Field James Norwood   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 9/4/197:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #1 Topeka Storm 14U   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 9/4/198:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jerry Robertson Field Arthur Oczko   Until 8:00 PM
 Thu 9/5/195:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #1 Synergy 8U-Clurman   Until 7:30 PM
 Thu 9/5/195:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #3 Michelle Ideker   Until 7:30 PM
 Thu 9/5/196:00 PMLSGSC Diamond #1 Synergy 8U-Clurman   Until 7:30 PM
 Thu 9/5/196:00 PMLSGSC Diamond #4 Ed Smith   Until 8pm
 Thu 9/5/196:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #1 Synergy 8U-Clurman   Until 7:30 PM
 Thu 9/5/196:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #3 Michelle Ideker   Until 7:30 PM
 Thu 9/5/196:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #4 Ed Smith   Until 8pm
 Thu 9/5/197:00 PMLSGSC Diamond #1 Synergy 8U-Clurman   Until 7:30 PM
 Thu 9/5/197:00 PMLSGSC Diamond #4 Ed Smith   Until 8pm
 Thu 9/5/197:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #4 Ed Smith   Until 8pm
 Fri 9/6/195:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #3 Mark Patek   Until 7:30 PM
 Fri 9/6/196:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field Topeka Force   Until 10, 2hr of practice and 2 of rental
 Fri 9/6/196:00 PMGage Park Diamond #1 New Life Baptist Church   Until 8:00 PM
 Fri 9/6/196:00 PMLSGSC Diamond #3 Mark Patek   Until 7:30 PM
 Fri 9/6/196:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field Topeka Force   Until 10, 2hr of practice and 2 of rental
 Fri 9/6/196:30 PMGage Park Diamond #1 New Life Baptist Church   Until 8:00 PM
 Fri 9/6/196:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #3 Mark Patek   Until 7:30 PM
 Fri 9/6/197:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field Topeka Force   Until 10, 2hr of practice and 2 of rental
 Fri 9/6/197:00 PMGage Park Diamond #1 New Life Baptist Church   Until 8:00 PM
 Fri 9/6/197:00 PMLSGSC Diamond #3 Mark Patek   Until 7:30 PM
 Fri 9/6/197:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field Topeka Force   Until 10, 2hr of practice and 2 of rental
 Fri 9/6/197:30 PMGage Park Diamond #1 New Life Baptist Church   Until 8:00 PM
 Fri 9/6/198:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field Topeka Force   Until 10, 2hr of practice and 2 of rental
 Fri 9/6/198:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field Topeka Force   Until 10, 2hr of practice and 2 of rental
 Fri 9/6/199:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field Topeka Force   Until 10, 2hr of practice and 2 of rental
 Fri 9/6/199:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field Topeka Force   Until 10, 2hr of practice and 2 of rental
 Sat 9/7/199:30 AMFelker Park Diamond #2 Canes   Until 11:00 AM
 Sat 9/7/1910:00 AMFelker Park Diamond #2 Canes   Until 11:00 AM
 Sat 9/7/1910:30 AMFelker Park Diamond #2 Canes   Until 11:00 AM
 Sat 9/7/1911:00 AMBettis Family Sports Complex Jerry Robertson Field Topeka Legends 13U   Until 1pm 13U
 Sat 9/7/1911:00 AMFelker Park Diamond #3 Mark Miller   Until 1:00 PM
 Sat 9/7/1911:30 AMBettis Family Sports Complex Jerry Robertson Field Topeka Legends 13U   Until 1pm 13U
 Sat 9/7/1911:30 AMFelker Park Diamond #3 Mark Miller   Until 1:00 PM
 Sat 9/7/1912:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jerry Robertson Field Topeka Legends 13U   Until 1pm 13U
 Sat 9/7/1912:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #3 Mark Miller   Until 1:00 PM
 Sat 9/7/1912:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 Michael Humphreys   Until 2:00 PM
 Sat 9/7/1912:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jerry Robertson Field Topeka Legends 13U   Until 1pm 13U
 Sat 9/7/1912:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #3 Mark Miller   Until 1:00 PM
 Sat 9/7/1912:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 Michael Humphreys   Until 2:00 PM
 Sat 9/7/191:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 Michael Humphreys   Until 2:00 PM
 Sat 9/7/191:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 Michael Humphreys   Until 2:00 PM
 Sat 9/7/194:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #2 Topeka Grizzlies 13U   Until 6:00 PM
 Sat 9/7/194:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #2 Topeka Grizzlies 13U   Until 6:00 PM
 Sat 9/7/195:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #2 Topeka Grizzlies 13U   Until 6:00 PM
 Sat 9/7/195:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #2 Topeka Grizzlies 13U   Until 6:00 PM
 Sun 9/8/199:00 AMBettis Family Sports Complex Jerry Robertson Field Ed Lenherr   Until 11:00 AM. Please Be Sure Gate is Unlocked.
 Sun 9/8/199:30 AMBettis Family Sports Complex Jerry Robertson Field Ed Lenherr   Until 11:00 AM. Please Be Sure Gate is Unlocked.
 Sun 9/8/1910:00 AMBettis Family Sports Complex Jerry Robertson Field Ed Lenherr   Until 11:00 AM. Please Be Sure Gate is Unlocked.
 Sun 9/8/1910:30 AMBettis Family Sports Complex Jerry Robertson Field Ed Lenherr   Until 11:00 AM
 Sun 9/8/191:00 PMLSGSC Diamond #2 Synergy 9U-Clurman   Until 3:00 PM
 Sun 9/8/191:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #2 Synergy 9U-Clurman   Until 3:00 PM
 Sun 9/8/192:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Pony Field Joe Minger   Until 4:00 PM
 Sun 9/8/192:00 PMLSGSC Diamond #2 Synergy 9U-Clurman   Until 3:00 PM
 Sun 9/8/192:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #2 Lightning 13U   Until 4:00 PM
 Sun 9/8/192:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Pony Field Joe Minger   Until 4:00 PM
 Sun 9/8/192:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #2 Synergy 9U-Clurman   Until 3:00 PM
 Sun 9/8/192:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #2 Lightning 13U   Until 4:00 PM
 Sun 9/8/193:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Pony Field Joe Minger   Until 4:00 PM
 Sun 9/8/193:00 PMLSGSC Diamond #4 Mark Patek   Until 5:00 PM
 Sun 9/8/193:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #2 Lightning 13U   Until 4:00 PM
 Sun 9/8/193:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Pony Field Joe Minger   Until 4:00 PM
 Sun 9/8/193:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #3 Megan Skaggs   Until 5:30 PM
 Sun 9/8/193:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #4 Mark Patek   Until 5:00 PM
 Sun 9/8/193:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #2 Lightning 13U   Until 4:00 PM
 Sun 9/8/194:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 2 Matt Giffin   until 5:00 PM
 Sun 9/8/194:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Pony Field Lawrence Diamondbacks   Until 6:00 PM. Need 80' bases & 56' mound
 Sun 9/8/194:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #1 Thundersticks   Until 6:00 PM
 Sun 9/8/194:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 Synergy 10U-Stack   Until 6:00 PM
 Sun 9/8/194:00 PMLSGSC Diamond #3 Megan Skaggs   Until 5:30 PM
 Sun 9/8/194:00 PMLSGSC Diamond #4 Mark Patek   Until 5:00 PM
 Sun 9/8/194:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #2 David Dobbs   Until 6:00PM
 Sun 9/8/194:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Pony Field Lawrence Diamondbacks   Until 6:00 PM. Need 80' bases & 56' mound
 Sun 9/8/194:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #1 Thundersticks   Until 6:00 PM
 Sun 9/8/194:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 Synergy 10U-Stack   Until 6:00 PM
 Sun 9/8/194:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #3 Megan Skaggs   Until 5:30 PM
 Sun 9/8/194:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #4 Mark Patek   Until 5:00 PM
 Sun 9/8/195:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 2 Matt Giffin   until 6:00 PM
 Sun 9/8/195:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Pony Field Lawrence Diamondbacks   Until 6:00 PM. Need 80' bases & 56' mound
 Sun 9/8/195:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #1 Thundersticks   Until 6:00 PM
 Sun 9/8/195:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 Synergy 10U-Stack   Until 6:00 PM
 Sun 9/8/195:00 PMLSGSC Diamond #3 Megan Skaggs   Until 5:30 PM
 Sun 9/8/195:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #1 Marc Weir   Needs Pitching Mound
 Sun 9/8/195:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field Bryant Speer   Until 7:30 PM
 Sun 9/8/195:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Pony Field Lawrence Diamondbacks   Until 6:00 PM. Need 80' bases & 56' mound
 Sun 9/8/195:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #1 Thundersticks   Until 6:00 PM
 Sun 9/8/195:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 Synergy 10U-Stack   Until 6:00 PM
 Sun 9/8/195:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #1 Marc Weir   Needs Pitching Mound
 Sun 9/8/196:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Harold North Field Nicole Thompson   Until 8:00 PM
 Sun 9/8/196:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field Bryant Speer   Until 7:30 PM
 Sun 9/8/196:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 2 Joseph Lake   Until 7:30 PM. T-Ball
 Sun 9/8/196:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #1 Marc Weir   Needs Pitching Mound
 Sun 9/8/196:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #2 David Dobbs   Until 8:00PM
 Sun 9/8/196:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Harold North Field Nicole Thompson   Until 8:00 PM
 Sun 9/8/196:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field Bryant Speer   Until 7:30 PM
 Sun 9/8/196:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 2 Joseph Lake   Until 7:30 PM. T-Ball
 Sun 9/8/196:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #1 Marc Weir   Needs Pitching Mound
 Sun 9/8/197:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Harold North Field Nicole Thompson   Until 8:00 PM
 Sun 9/8/197:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field Bryant Speer   Until 7:30 PM
 Sun 9/8/197:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 2 Joseph Lake   Until 7:30 PM. T-Ball
 Sun 9/8/197:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Harold North Field Nicole Thompson   Until 8:00 PM
Week 29Mon 9/9/195:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 Sparks-12U   Until 7:30 PM
 Mon 9/9/196:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Harold North Field Patriots 9U   Until 8PM
 Mon 9/9/196:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field Topeka Force   Until 8:00 PM
 Mon 9/9/196:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 1 Young Guns 10U   Until 8:00 PM
 Mon 9/9/196:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 2 Topeka Grizzlies9U   Until 8:00 PM
 Mon 9/9/196:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Pony Field Top City Predators 13U   Until 8:00 PM
 Mon 9/9/196:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 Sparks-12U   Until 7:30 PM
 Mon 9/9/196:00 PMLSGSC Diamond #3 Tyler Menke   Until 8:00, wants lights on at 7:00
 Mon 9/9/196:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Harold North Field Patriots 9U   Until 8:00 PM
 Mon 9/9/196:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field Topeka Force   Until 8:00 PM
 Mon 9/9/196:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 1 Young Guns 10U   Until 8:00 PM
 Mon 9/9/196:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 2 Topeka Grizzlies9U   Until 8:00 PM
 Mon 9/9/196:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Pony Field Top City Predators 13U   Until 8:00 PM
 Mon 9/9/196:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #3 Sundevils   Until 8:30 PM
 Mon 9/9/196:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #3 Tyler Menke   Until 8:00, wants lights on at 7:00
 Mon 9/9/197:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Harold North Field Patriots 9U   Until 8:00 PM
 Mon 9/9/197:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field Topeka Force   Until 8:00 PM
 Mon 9/9/197:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 2 Topeka Grizzlies9U   Until 8:00 PM
 Mon 9/9/197:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #3 Sundevils   Until 8:30 PM
 Mon 9/9/197:00 PMLSGSC Diamond #3 Tyler Menke   Until 8:00, wants lights on at 7:00
 Mon 9/9/197:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Harold North Field Patriots 9U   Until 8:00 PM
 Mon 9/9/197:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field Topeka Force   Until 8:00 PM
 Mon 9/9/197:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 2 Topeka Grizzlies9U   Until 8:00 PM
 Mon 9/9/197:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #3 Sundevils   Until 8:30 PM
 Mon 9/9/197:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #3 Tyler Menke   Until 8:00, wants lights on at 7:00
 Mon 9/9/198:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #3 Sundevils   Until 8:30 PM
 Tue 9/10/196:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #1 Topeka Spartans 9U   Until 8:00 PM
 Tue 9/10/196:00 PMSanta Fe Diamond #1 Lisa Auten   Until 8:00 PM
 Tue 9/10/196:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #1 Topeka Spartans 9U   Until 8:00 PM
 Tue 9/10/196:30 PMGage Park Accessible Diamond Jeremiah Hurr   Until 7:30 PM
 Tue 9/10/196:30 PMSanta Fe Diamond #1 Lisa Auten   Until 8:00 PM
 Tue 9/10/197:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #1 Topeka Spartans 9U   Until 8:00 PM
 Tue 9/10/197:00 PMGage Park Accessible Diamond Jeremiah Hurr   Until 7:30 PM
 Tue 9/10/197:00 PMSanta Fe Diamond #1 Lisa Auten   Until 8:00 PM
 Tue 9/10/197:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #1 Topeka Spartans 9U   Until 8:00 PM
 Tue 9/10/197:30 PMSanta Fe Diamond #1 Lisa Auten   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 9/11/195:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jerry Robertson Field Next Level Baseball   Until 6:30 PM
 Wed 9/11/195:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jerry Robertson Field Next Level Baseball   Until 6:30 PM
 Wed 9/11/195:30 PMCrestview Ballpark MPS Chargers   Until 7:30 PM
 Wed 9/11/195:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 George Wong   Until 7:30 PM
 Wed 9/11/196:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jerry Robertson Field Next Level Baseball   Until 6:30 PM
 Wed 9/11/196:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field All Stars 12U   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 9/11/196:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 1 Topeka Stealers 9U   Until 8pm
 Wed 9/11/196:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 2 Matt Giffin   until 7:00 PM
 Wed 9/11/196:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Pony Field James Norwood   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 9/11/196:00 PMCrestview Ballpark MPS Chargers   Until 7:30 PM
 Wed 9/11/196:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #2 Matt Gaggero   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 9/11/196:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #3 Adam Chapman   Until 7:00 PM
 Wed 9/11/196:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 George Wong   Until 7:30 PM
 Wed 9/11/196:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jerry Robertson Field Arthur Oczko   Until 8:30 PM
 Wed 9/11/196:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field All Stars 12U   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 9/11/196:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 2 Matt Giffin   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 9/11/196:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Pony Field James Norwood   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 9/11/196:30 PMCrestview Ballpark MPS Chargers   Until 7:30 PM
 Wed 9/11/196:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #2 Matt Gaggero   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 9/11/196:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 George Wong   Until 7:30 PM
 Wed 9/11/197:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jerry Robertson Field Arthur Oczko   Until 8:30 PM
 Wed 9/11/197:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field All Stars 12U   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 9/11/197:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 2 Matt Giffin   until 8:00 PM
 Wed 9/11/197:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Pony Field James Norwood   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 9/11/197:00 PMCrestview Ballpark MPS Chargers   Until 7:30 PM
 Wed 9/11/197:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #2 Matt Gaggero   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 9/11/197:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 George Wong   Until 7:30 PM
 Wed 9/11/197:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jerry Robertson Field Arthur Oczko   Until 8:30 PM
 Wed 9/11/197:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field All Stars 12U   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 9/11/197:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 2 Matt Giffin   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 9/11/197:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Pony Field James Norwood   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 9/11/197:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #2 Matt Gaggero   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 9/11/198:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jerry Robertson Field Arthur Oczko   Until 8:30 PM
 Thu 9/12/195:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #1 Synergy 8U-Clurman   Until 7:30 PM
 Thu 9/12/195:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #3 Michelle Ideker   Until 7:30 PM
 Thu 9/12/196:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 SCPR Event Reschedule   Until 8:00 PM
 Thu 9/12/196:00 PMLSGSC Diamond #1 Synergy 8U-Clurman   Until 7:30 PM
 Thu 9/12/196:00 PMLSGSC Diamond #4 Ed Smith   Until 8pm
 Thu 9/12/196:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 SCPR Event Reschedule   Until 8:00 PM
 Thu 9/12/196:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #1 Synergy 8U-Clurman   Until 7:30 PM
 Thu 9/12/196:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #3 Michelle Ideker   Until 7:30 PM
 Thu 9/12/196:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #4 Ed Smith   Until 8pm
 Thu 9/12/197:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 SCPR Event Reschedule   Until 8:00 PM
 Thu 9/12/197:00 PMLSGSC Diamond #1 Synergy 8U-Clurman   Until 7:30 PM
 Thu 9/12/197:00 PMLSGSC Diamond #4 Ed Smith   Until 8pm
 Thu 9/12/197:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 SCPR Event Reschedule   Until 8:00 PM
 Thu 9/12/197:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #4 Ed Smith   Until 8pm
 Fri 9/13/195:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #3 Mark Patek   Until 7:30 PM
 Fri 9/13/196:00 PMGage Park Diamond #1 New Life Baptist Church   Until 8:00 PM
 Fri 9/13/196:00 PMLSGSC Diamond #3 Mark Patek   Until 7:30 PM
 Fri 9/13/196:30 PMGage Park Diamond #1 New Life Baptist Church   Until 8:00 PM
 Fri 9/13/196:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #3 Mark Patek   Until 7:30 PM
 Fri 9/13/197:00 PMGage Park Diamond #1 New Life Baptist Church   Until 8:00 PM
 Fri 9/13/197:00 PMLSGSC Diamond #3 Mark Patek   Until 7:30 PM
 Fri 9/13/197:30 PMGage Park Diamond #1 New Life Baptist Church   Until 8:00 PM
 Sat 9/14/1911:00 AMLSGSC Diamond #1 Topeka Legends 13U   Until 1pm 13U
 Sat 9/14/1911:00 AMLSGSC Diamond #4 Mark Miller   Until 1:00 PM
 Sat 9/14/1911:30 AMLSGSC Diamond #1 Topeka Legends 13U   Until 1pm 13U
 Sat 9/14/1911:30 AMLSGSC Diamond #4 Mark Miller   Until 1:00 PM
 Sat 9/14/1912:00 PMCrestview Ballpark Michael Humphreys   Until 2:00 PM
 Sat 9/14/1912:00 PMLSGSC Diamond #1 Topeka Legends 13U   Until 1pm 13U
 Sat 9/14/1912:00 PMLSGSC Diamond #4 Mark Miller   Until 1:00 PM
 Sat 9/14/1912:30 PMCrestview Ballpark Michael Humphreys   Until 2:00 PM
 Sat 9/14/1912:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #1 Topeka Legends 13U   Until 1pm 13U
 Sat 9/14/1912:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #4 Mark Miller   Until 1:00 PM
 Sat 9/14/191:00 PMCrestview Ballpark Michael Humphreys   Until 2:00 PM
 Sat 9/14/191:30 PMCrestview Ballpark Michael Humphreys   Until 2:00 PM
 Sun 9/15/199:00 AMFelker Park Diamond #1 Ed Lenherr   Until 11:00 AM
 Sun 9/15/199:30 AMFelker Park Diamond #1 Ed Lenherr   Until 11:00 AM
 Sun 9/15/1910:00 AMFelker Park Diamond #1 Ed Lenherr   Until 11:00 AM
 Sun 9/15/1910:00 AMLSGSC Diamond #3 Topeka Spartans 9U   Until 12:00PM
 Sun 9/15/1910:30 AMFelker Park Diamond #1 Ed Lenherr   Until 11:00 AM
 Sun 9/15/1910:30 AMLSGSC Diamond #3 Topeka Spartans 9U   Until 12:00PM
 Sun 9/15/1911:00 AMLSGSC Diamond #3 Topeka Spartans 9U   Until 12:00PM
 Sun 9/15/1911:30 AMLSGSC Diamond #3 Topeka Spartans 9U   Until 12:00PM
 Sun 9/15/1912:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #3 Chad Scarlett   Until 2:00 PM
 Sun 9/15/1912:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #3 Chad Scarlett   Until 2:00 PM
 Sun 9/15/191:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #3 Chad Scarlett   Until 2:00 PM
 Sun 9/15/191:00 PMLSGSC Diamond #1 Synergy 9U-Clurman   Until 3:00 PM
 Sun 9/15/191:00 PMLSGSC Diamond #3 Scott Dial   Until 3:00 PM
 Sun 9/15/191:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #3 Chad Scarlett   Until 2:00 PM
 Sun 9/15/191:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #1 Synergy 9U-Clurman   Until 3:00 PM
 Sun 9/15/191:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #3 Scott Dial   Until 3:00 PM
 Sun 9/15/192:00 PMLSGSC Diamond #1 Synergy 9U-Clurman   Until 3:00 PM
 Sun 9/15/192:00 PMLSGSC Diamond #3 Scott Dial   Until 3:00 PM
 Sun 9/15/192:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #1 Joe Minger   Until 4:00 PM
 Sun 9/15/192:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #2 Lightning 13U   Until 4:00 PM
 Sun 9/15/192:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #1 Synergy 9U-Clurman   Until 3:00 PM
 Sun 9/15/192:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #3 Scott Dial   Until 3:00 PM
 Sun 9/15/192:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #2 Lightning 13U   Until 4:00 PM
 Sun 9/15/193:00 PMLSGSC Diamond #4 Mark Patek   Until 5:00 PM
 Sun 9/15/193:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #2 Lightning 13U   Until 4:00 PM
 Sun 9/15/193:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #3 Megan Skaggs   Until 5:30 PM
 Sun 9/15/193:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #4 Mark Patek   Until 5:00 PM
 Sun 9/15/193:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #2 Lightning 13U   Until 4:00 PM
 Sun 9/15/194:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 Synergy 10U-Stack   Until 6:00 PM
 Sun 9/15/194:00 PMLSGSC Diamond #3 Megan Skaggs   Until 5:30 PM
 Sun 9/15/194:00 PMLSGSC Diamond #4 Mark Patek   Until 5:00 PM
 Sun 9/15/194:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #2 David Dobbs   Until 6:00PM
 Sun 9/15/194:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Meghan Little   Until 6:00 PM
 Sun 9/15/194:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 Synergy 10U-Stack   Until 6:00 PM
 Sun 9/15/194:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #3 Megan Skaggs   Until 5:30 PM
 Sun 9/15/194:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #4 Mark Patek   Until 5:00 PM
 Sun 9/15/194:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Meghan Little   Until 6:00 PM
 Sun 9/15/195:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 Synergy 10U-Stack   Until 6:00 PM
 Sun 9/15/195:00 PMLSGSC Diamond #3 Megan Skaggs   Until 5:30 PM
 Sun 9/15/195:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Meghan Little   Until 6:00 PM
 Sun 9/15/195:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 Synergy 10U-Stack   Until 6:00 PM
 Sun 9/15/195:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #3 Topeka SASS 7U   Until 7:30 PM
 Sun 9/15/195:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Meghan Little   Until 6:00 PM
 Sun 9/15/196:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Harold North Field Nicole Thompson   Until 8:00 PM
 Sun 9/15/196:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 Bryant Speer   Until 7:30 PM
 Sun 9/15/196:00 PMLSGSC Diamond #3 Topeka SASS 7U   Until 7:30 PM
 Sun 9/15/196:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #2 David Dobbs   Until 8:00PM
 Sun 9/15/196:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Harold North Field Nicole Thompson   Until 8:00 PM
 Sun 9/15/196:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 Bryant Speer   Until 7:30 PM
 Sun 9/15/196:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #3 Topeka SASS 7U   Until 7:30 PM
 Sun 9/15/197:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Harold North Field Nicole Thompson   Until 8:00 PM
 Sun 9/15/197:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 Bryant Speer   Until 7:30 PM
 Sun 9/15/197:00 PMLSGSC Diamond #3 Topeka SASS 7U   Until 7:30 PM
 Sun 9/15/197:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Harold North Field Nicole Thompson   Until 8:00 PM
Week 30Mon 9/16/195:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 Sparks-12U   Until 7:30 PM
 Mon 9/16/196:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Harold North Field Patriots 9U   Until 8PM
 Mon 9/16/196:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field Topeka Force   Until 8:00 PM
 Mon 9/16/196:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 1 Young Guns 10U   Until 8:00 PM
 Mon 9/16/196:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 2 Topeka Grizzlies9U   Until 8:00 PM
 Mon 9/16/196:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Pony Field Top City Predators 13U   Until 8:00 PM
 Mon 9/16/196:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #3 Adam Chapman   Until 7:00 PM
 Mon 9/16/196:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 Sparks-12U   Until 7:30 PM
 Mon 9/16/196:00 PMGage Park Diamond #1 Rita Kennedy   Special Olymipcs - Until 8:00 PM
 Mon 9/16/196:00 PMLSGSC Diamond #3 Tyler Menke   Until 8:00 PM, lights on at 7:00 PM
 Mon 9/16/196:00 PMLSGSC Diamond #4 Ponytail Express 8U   Until 8PM
 Mon 9/16/196:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Harold North Field Patriots 9U   Until 8:00 PM
 Mon 9/16/196:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field Topeka Force   Until 8:00 PM
 Mon 9/16/196:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 1 Young Guns 10U   Until 8:00 PM
 Mon 9/16/196:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 2 Topeka Grizzlies9U   Until 8:00 PM
 Mon 9/16/196:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Pony Field Top City Predators 13U   Until 8:00 PM
 Mon 9/16/196:30 PMGage Park Diamond #1 Rita Kennedy   Special Olymipcs - Until 8:00 PM
 Mon 9/16/196:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #3 Tyler Menke   Until 8:00 PM, lights on at 7:00 PM
 Mon 9/16/196:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #4 Ponytail Express 8U   Until 8PM
 Mon 9/16/196:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #1 Sundevils   Until 8:30 PM, need lights
 Mon 9/16/197:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Harold North Field Patriots 9U   Until 8:00 PM
 Mon 9/16/197:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field Topeka Force   Until 8:00 PM
 Mon 9/16/197:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 2 Topeka Grizzlies9U   Until 8:00 PM
 Mon 9/16/197:00 PMGage Park Diamond #1 Rita Kennedy   Special Olymipcs - Until 8:00 PM
 Mon 9/16/197:00 PMLSGSC Diamond #3 Tyler Menke   Until 8:00 PM, lights on at 7:00 PM
 Mon 9/16/197:00 PMLSGSC Diamond #4 Ponytail Express 8U   Until 8PM
 Mon 9/16/197:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #1 Sundevils   Until 8:30 PM, need lights
 Mon 9/16/197:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Harold North Field Patriots 9U   Until 8:00 PM
 Mon 9/16/197:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field Topeka Force   Until 8:00 PM
 Mon 9/16/197:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 2 Topeka Grizzlies9U   Until 8:00 PM
 Mon 9/16/197:30 PMGage Park Diamond #1 Rita Kennedy   Special Olymipcs - Until 8:00 PM
 Mon 9/16/197:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #3 Tyler Menke   Until 8:00 PM, lights on at 7:00 PM
 Mon 9/16/197:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #4 Ponytail Express 8U   Until 8PM
 Mon 9/16/197:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #1 Sundevils   Until 8:30 PM, need lights
 Mon 9/16/198:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #1 Sundevils   Until 8:30 PM, need lights
 Tue 9/17/196:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #1 Topeka Spartans 9U   Until 8:00 PM
 Tue 9/17/196:00 PMSanta Fe Diamond #1 Lisa Auten   Until 8:00 PM
 Tue 9/17/196:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 1 Darren Tolin   Until 7:30 PM
 Tue 9/17/196:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #1 Topeka Spartans 9U   Until 8:00 PM
 Tue 9/17/196:30 PMGage Park Accessible Diamond Jeremiah Hurr   Until 7:30 PM
 Tue 9/17/196:30 PMSanta Fe Diamond #1 Lisa Auten   Until 8:00 PM
 Tue 9/17/197:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 1 Darren Tolin   Until 7:30 PM
 Tue 9/17/197:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #1 Topeka Spartans 9U   Until 8:00 PM
 Tue 9/17/197:00 PMGage Park Accessible Diamond Jeremiah Hurr   Until 7:30 PM
 Tue 9/17/197:00 PMSanta Fe Diamond #1 Lisa Auten   Until 8:00 PM
 Tue 9/17/197:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #1 Topeka Spartans 9U   Until 8:00 PM
 Tue 9/17/197:30 PMSanta Fe Diamond #1 Lisa Auten   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 9/18/195:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jerry Robertson Field Next Level Baseball   Until 6:30 PM
 Wed 9/18/195:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jerry Robertson Field Next Level Baseball   Until 6:30 PM
 Wed 9/18/195:30 PMCrestview Ballpark MPS Chargers   Until 7:30 PM
 Wed 9/18/195:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 George Wong   Until 7:30 PM
 Wed 9/18/196:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Harold North Field Matt Gaggero   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 9/18/196:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jerry Robertson Field Next Level Baseball   Until 6:30 PM
 Wed 9/18/196:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field All Stars 12U   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 9/18/196:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 1 Topeka Stealers 9U   Until 8pm
 Wed 9/18/196:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 2 Matt Giffin   until 7:00 PM
 Wed 9/18/196:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Pony Field James Norwood   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 9/18/196:00 PMCrestview Ballpark MPS Chargers   Until 7:30 PM
 Wed 9/18/196:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 George Wong   Until 7:30 PM
 Wed 9/18/196:00 PMLSGSC Diamond #1 Topeka Sass   Until 8:00 PM. Will need lights
 Wed 9/18/196:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Harold North Field Matt Gaggero   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 9/18/196:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field All Stars 12U   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 9/18/196:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 1 Topeka Stealers 9U   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 9/18/196:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 2 Matt Giffin   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 9/18/196:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Pony Field James Norwood   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 9/18/196:30 PMCrestview Ballpark MPS Chargers   Until 7:30 PM
 Wed 9/18/196:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #2 Sundevils   Until 8:30 PM
 Wed 9/18/196:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 George Wong   Until 7:30 PM
 Wed 9/18/196:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #1 Topeka Sass   Until 8:00 PM. Will need lights
 Wed 9/18/197:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Harold North Field Matt Gaggero   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 9/18/197:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field All Stars 12U   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 9/18/197:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 1 Topeka Stealers 9U   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 9/18/197:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 2 Matt Giffin   until 8:00 PM
 Wed 9/18/197:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Pony Field James Norwood   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 9/18/197:00 PMCrestview Ballpark MPS Chargers   Until 7:30 PM
 Wed 9/18/197:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #2 Sundevils   Until 8:30 PM
 Wed 9/18/197:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 George Wong   Until 7:30 PM
 Wed 9/18/197:00 PMLSGSC Diamond #1 Topeka Sass   Until 8:00 PM. Will need lights
 Wed 9/18/197:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Harold North Field Matt Gaggero   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 9/18/197:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field All Stars 12U   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 9/18/197:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 1 Topeka Stealers 9U   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 9/18/197:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 2 Matt Giffin   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 9/18/197:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Pony Field James Norwood   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 9/18/197:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #2 Sundevils   Until 8:30 PM
 Wed 9/18/197:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #1 Topeka Sass   Until 8:00 PM. Will need lights
 Wed 9/18/198:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #2 Sundevils   Until 8:30 PM
 Thu 9/19/195:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field Hawks 9U   Until 7:30 PM
 Thu 9/19/195:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #1 Synergy 8U-Clurman   Until 7:30 PM
 Thu 9/19/195:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #3 Michelle Ideker   Until 7:30 PM
 Thu 9/19/196:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field Hawks 9U   Until 7:30 PM
 Thu 9/19/196:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 SCPR Event Reschedule   Until 8:00 PM
 Thu 9/19/196:00 PMLSGSC Diamond #1 Synergy 8U-Clurman   Until 7:30 PM
 Thu 9/19/196:00 PMLSGSC Diamond #4 Ed Smith   Until 8pm
 Thu 9/19/196:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jerry Robertson Field Matt Wurtz   Until 8:30 PM
 Thu 9/19/196:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field Hawks 9U   Until 7:30 PM
 Thu 9/19/196:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 SCPR Event Reschedule   Until 8:00 PM
 Thu 9/19/196:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #1 Synergy 8U-Clurman   Until 7:30 PM
 Thu 9/19/196:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #3 Michelle Ideker   Until 7:30 PM
 Thu 9/19/196:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #4 Ed Smith   Until 8pm
 Thu 9/19/197:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jerry Robertson Field Matt Wurtz   Until 8:30 PM
 Thu 9/19/197:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field Hawks 9U   Until 7:30 PM
 Thu 9/19/197:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 SCPR Event Reschedule   Until 8:00 PM
 Thu 9/19/197:00 PMLSGSC Diamond #1 Synergy 8U-Clurman   Until 7:30 PM
 Thu 9/19/197:00 PMLSGSC Diamond #4 Ed Smith   Until 8pm
 Thu 9/19/197:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jerry Robertson Field Matt Wurtz   Until 8:30 PM
 Thu 9/19/197:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 SCPR Event Reschedule   Until 8:00 PM
 Thu 9/19/197:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #4 Ed Smith   Until 8pm
 Thu 9/19/198:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jerry Robertson Field Matt Wurtz   Until 8:30 PM
 Fri 9/20/195:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #3 Mark Patek   Until 7:30 PM
 Fri 9/20/196:00 PMLSGSC Diamond #3 Mark Patek   Until 7:30 PM
 Fri 9/20/196:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #2 Lindsey Cooper   Until 8pm
 Fri 9/20/196:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #3 Mark Patek   Until 7:30 PM
 Fri 9/20/196:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #2 Lindsey Cooper   Until 8pm
 Fri 9/20/197:00 PMLSGSC Diamond #3 Mark Patek   Until 7:30 PM
 Fri 9/20/197:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #2 Lindsey Cooper   Until 8:00 PM
 Fri 9/20/197:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #2 Lindsey Cooper   Until 8:00 PM
 Sat 9/21/199:00 AMOakland/Billard Diamond#2 Colt(West) Matt Wurtz   Until 11:00 AM
 Sat 9/21/199:30 AMOakland/Billard Diamond#2 Colt(West) Matt Wurtz   Until 11:00 AM
 Sat 9/21/1910:00 AMOakland/Billard Diamond#2 Colt(West) Matt Wurtz   Until 11:00 AM
 Sat 9/21/1910:30 AMOakland/Billard Diamond#2 Colt(West) Matt Wurtz   Until 11:00 AM
 Sat 9/21/1911:00 AMFelker Park Diamond #3 Mark Miller   Until 1:00 PM
 Sat 9/21/1911:00 AMFelker Park Football Field #1 Matthew Chavez   Until 12:30 PM
 Sat 9/21/1911:30 AMFelker Park Diamond #3 Mark Miller   Until 1:00 PM
 Sat 9/21/1911:30 AMFelker Park Football Field #1 Matthew Chavez   Until 12:30 PM
 Sat 9/21/1912:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #3 Mark Miller   Until 1:00 PM
 Sat 9/21/1912:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 Michael Humphreys   Until 2:00 PM
 Sat 9/21/1912:00 PMFelker Park Football Field #1 Matthew Chavez   Until 12:30 PM
 Sat 9/21/1912:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #3 Mark Miller   Until 1:00 PM
 Sat 9/21/1912:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 Michael Humphreys   Until 2:00 PM
 Sat 9/21/191:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 Michael Humphreys   Until 2:00 PM
 Sat 9/21/191:00 PMLSGSC Diamond #1 Topeka Legends 13U   Until 3pm 13U
 Sat 9/21/191:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 Michael Humphreys   Until 2:00 PM
 Sat 9/21/191:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #1 Topeka Legends 13U   Until 3pm 13U
 Sat 9/21/192:00 PMLSGSC Diamond #1 Topeka Legends 13U   Until 3pm 13U
 Sat 9/21/192:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #1 Topeka Legends 13U   Until 3pm 13U
 Sat 9/21/194:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #2 Topeka Grizzlies 13U   Until 6:00 PM
 Sat 9/21/194:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #2 Topeka Grizzlies 13U   Until 6:00 PM
 Sat 9/21/195:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #2 Topeka Grizzlies 13U   Until 6:00 PM
 Sat 9/21/195:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #2 Topeka Grizzlies 13U   Until 6:00 PM
 Sun 9/22/1912:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #3 Chad Scarlett   Until 2:00 PM
 Sun 9/22/1912:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #3 Chad Scarlett   Until 2:00 PM
 Sun 9/22/191:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #3 Chad Scarlett   Until 2:00 PM
 Sun 9/22/191:00 PMLSGSC Diamond #1 Synergy 9U-Clurman   Until 3:00 PM
 Sun 9/22/191:00 PMLSGSC Diamond #3 Topeka Queens   Until 3:00 PM
 Sun 9/22/191:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #3 Chad Scarlett   Until 2:00 PM
 Sun 9/22/191:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #1 Synergy 9U-Clurman   Until 3:00 PM
 Sun 9/22/191:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #3 Topeka Queens   Until 3:00 PM
 Sun 9/22/192:00 PMLSGSC Diamond #1 Synergy 9U-Clurman   Until 3:00 PM
 Sun 9/22/192:00 PMLSGSC Diamond #3 Topeka Queens   Until 3:00 PM
 Sun 9/22/192:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #1 Joe Minger   Until 4:00 PM
 Sun 9/22/192:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #2 Lightning 13U   Until 4:00 PM
 Sun 9/22/192:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #1 Synergy 9U-Clurman   Until 3:00 PM
 Sun 9/22/192:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #3 Topeka Queens   Until 3:00 PM
 Sun 9/22/192:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #2 Lightning 13U   Until 4:00 PM
 Sun 9/22/193:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 1 Hawks 9U   Until 5:00 PM
 Sun 9/22/193:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Pony Field Lawrence Diamondbacks   Until 5:00 PM
 Sun 9/22/193:00 PMLSGSC Diamond #4 Mark Patek   Until 5:00 PM
 Sun 9/22/193:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #2 Lightning 13U   Until 4:00 PM
 Sun 9/22/193:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 1 Hawks 9U   Until 5:00 PM
 Sun 9/22/193:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Pony Field Lawrence Diamondbacks   Until 5:00 PM
 Sun 9/22/193:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #4 Mark Patek   Until 5:00 PM
 Sun 9/22/193:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #2 Lightning 13U   Until 4:00 PM
 Sun 9/22/194:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 1 Hawks 9U   Until 5:00 PM
 Sun 9/22/194:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Pony Field Lawrence Diamondbacks   Until 5:00 PM
 Sun 9/22/194:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 Synergy 10U-Stack   Until 6:00 PM
 Sun 9/22/194:00 PMLSGSC Diamond #1 Scott Dial   Until 3:00 PM
 Sun 9/22/194:00 PMLSGSC Diamond #4 Mark Patek   Until 5:00 PM
 Sun 9/22/194:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #2 David Dobbs   Until 6:00PM
 Sun 9/22/194:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 1 Hawks 9U   Until 5:00 PM
 Sun 9/22/194:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Pony Field Lawrence Diamondbacks   Until 5:00 PM
 Sun 9/22/194:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 Synergy 10U-Stack   Until 6:00 PM
 Sun 9/22/194:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #1 Scott Dial   Until 3:00 PM
 Sun 9/22/194:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #4 Mark Patek   Until 5:00 PM
 Sun 9/22/195:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 Synergy 10U-Stack   Until 6:00 PM
 Sun 9/22/195:00 PMLSGSC Diamond #1 Scott Dial   Until 3:00 PM
 Sun 9/22/195:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #1 Marc Weir   Needs Pitching Mound
 Sun 9/22/195:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 Synergy 10U-Stack   Until 6:00 PM
 Sun 9/22/195:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #1 Scott Dial   Until 3:00 PM
 Sun 9/22/195:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #1 Marc Weir   Needs Pitching Mound
 Sun 9/22/196:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Harold North Field Nicole Thompson   Until 8:00 PM
 Sun 9/22/196:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 Bryant Speer   Until 7:30 PM
 Sun 9/22/196:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #1 Marc Weir   Needs Pitching Mound
 Sun 9/22/196:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #2 David Dobbs   Until 8:00PM
 Sun 9/22/196:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Harold North Field Nicole Thompson   Until 8:00 PM
 Sun 9/22/196:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 Bryant Speer   Until 7:30 PM
 Sun 9/22/196:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #1 Marc Weir   Needs Pitching Mound
 Sun 9/22/197:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Harold North Field Nicole Thompson   Until 8:00 PM
 Sun 9/22/197:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 Bryant Speer   Until 7:30 PM
 Sun 9/22/197:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Harold North Field Nicole Thompson   Until 8:00 PM
Week 31Mon 9/23/195:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 Sparks-12U   Until 7:30 PM
 Mon 9/23/196:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Harold North Field Patriots 9U   Until 8PM
 Mon 9/23/196:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field Topeka Force   Until 8:00 PM
 Mon 9/23/196:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 1 Young Guns 10U   Until 8:00 PM
 Mon 9/23/196:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 2 Topeka Grizzlies9U   Until 8:00 PM
 Mon 9/23/196:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Pony Field Top City Predators 13U   Until 8:00 PM
 Mon 9/23/196:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #2 Rita Kennedy   Special Olymipcs - Until 8:00 PM
 Mon 9/23/196:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #3 Adam Chapman   until 6:30 PM
 Mon 9/23/196:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 Sparks-12U   Until 7:30 PM
 Mon 9/23/196:00 PMLSGSC Diamond #3 Tyler Menke   Until 8:00 PM, lights on at 7:00 PM
 Mon 9/23/196:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Harold North Field Patriots 9U   Until 8:00 PM
 Mon 9/23/196:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field Topeka Force   Until 8:00 PM
 Mon 9/23/196:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 1 Young Guns 10U   Until 8:00 PM
 Mon 9/23/196:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 2 Topeka Grizzlies9U   Until 8:00 PM
 Mon 9/23/196:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Pony Field Top City Predators 13U   Until 8:00 PM
 Mon 9/23/196:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #2 Rita Kennedy   Special Olymipcs - Until 8:00 PM
 Mon 9/23/196:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #3 Tyler Menke   Until 8:00 PM, lights on at 7:00 PM
 Mon 9/23/197:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Harold North Field Patriots 9U   Until 8:00 PM
 Mon 9/23/197:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field Topeka Force   Until 8:00 PM
 Mon 9/23/197:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 2 Topeka Grizzlies9U   Until 8:00 PM
 Mon 9/23/197:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #2 Rita Kennedy   Special Olymipcs - Until 8:00 PM
 Mon 9/23/197:00 PMLSGSC Diamond #3 Tyler Menke   Until 8:00 PM, lights on at 7:00 PM
 Mon 9/23/197:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Harold North Field Patriots 9U   Until 8:00 PM
 Mon 9/23/197:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field Topeka Force   Until 8:00 PM
 Mon 9/23/197:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 2 Topeka Grizzlies9U   Until 8:00 PM
 Mon 9/23/197:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #2 Rita Kennedy   Special Olymipcs - Until 8:00 PM
 Mon 9/23/197:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #3 Tyler Menke   Until 8:00 PM, lights on at 7:00 PM
 Tue 9/24/196:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #1 Topeka Spartans 9U   Until 8:00 PM
 Tue 9/24/196:00 PMSanta Fe Diamond #1 Lisa Auten   Until 8:00 PM
 Tue 9/24/196:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #2 Nicole Thompson   Until 8PM
 Tue 9/24/196:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #1 Topeka Spartans 9U   Until 8:00 PM
 Tue 9/24/196:30 PMGage Park Accessible Diamond Jeremiah Hurr   Until 7:30 PM
 Tue 9/24/196:30 PMSanta Fe Diamond #1 Lisa Auten   Until 8:00 PM
 Tue 9/24/196:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #2 Nicole Thompson   Until 8PM
 Tue 9/24/197:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #1 Topeka Spartans 9U   Until 8:00 PM
 Tue 9/24/197:00 PMGage Park Accessible Diamond Jeremiah Hurr   Until 7:30 PM
 Tue 9/24/197:00 PMSanta Fe Diamond #1 Lisa Auten   Until 8:00 PM
 Tue 9/24/197:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #2 Nicole Thompson   Until 8PM
 Tue 9/24/197:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #1 Topeka Spartans 9U   Until 8:00 PM
 Tue 9/24/197:30 PMSanta Fe Diamond #1 Lisa Auten   Until 8:00 PM
 Tue 9/24/197:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #2 Nicole Thompson   Until 8PM
 Wed 9/25/195:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jerry Robertson Field Next Level Baseball   Until 6:30 PM
 Wed 9/25/195:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jerry Robertson Field Next Level Baseball   Until 6:30 PM
 Wed 9/25/195:30 PMCrestview Ballpark MPS Chargers   Until 7:30 PM
 Wed 9/25/195:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 George Wong   Until 7:30 PM
 Wed 9/25/196:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Harold North Field Matt Gaggero   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 9/25/196:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jerry Robertson Field Next Level Baseball   Until 6:30 PM
 Wed 9/25/196:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field All Stars 12U   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 9/25/196:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 1 Topeka Stealers 9U   Until 8pm
 Wed 9/25/196:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 2 Matt Giffin   until 7:00 PM
 Wed 9/25/196:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Pony Field James Norwood   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 9/25/196:00 PMCrestview Ballpark MPS Chargers   Until 7:30 PM
 Wed 9/25/196:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 George Wong   Until 7:30 PM
 Wed 9/25/196:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Harold North Field Matt Gaggero   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 9/25/196:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jerry Robertson Field Arthur Oczko   Until 8:30 PM
 Wed 9/25/196:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field All Stars 12U   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 9/25/196:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 2 Matt Giffin   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 9/25/196:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Pony Field James Norwood   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 9/25/196:30 PMCrestview Ballpark MPS Chargers   Until 7:30 PM
 Wed 9/25/196:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 George Wong   Until 7:00 PM
 Wed 9/25/197:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Harold North Field Matt Gaggero   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 9/25/197:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jerry Robertson Field Arthur Oczko   Until 8:30 PM
 Wed 9/25/197:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field All Stars 12U   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 9/25/197:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 2 Matt Giffin   until 8:00 PM
 Wed 9/25/197:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Pony Field James Norwood   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 9/25/197:00 PMCrestview Ballpark MPS Chargers   Until 7:30 PM
 Wed 9/25/197:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 George Wong   Until 7:00 PM
 Wed 9/25/197:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Harold North Field Matt Gaggero   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 9/25/197:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jerry Robertson Field Arthur Oczko   Until 8:30 PM
 Wed 9/25/197:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field All Stars 12U   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 9/25/197:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 2 Matt Giffin   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 9/25/197:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Pony Field James Norwood   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 9/25/198:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jerry Robertson Field Arthur Oczko   Until 8:30 PM
 Thu 9/26/195:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #1 Synergy 8U-Clurman   Until 7:30 PM
 Thu 9/26/195:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Michelle Ideker   Until 7:30 PM
 Thu 9/26/196:00 PMLSGSC Diamond #1 Synergy 8U-Clurman   Until 7:30 PM
 Thu 9/26/196:00 PMLSGSC Diamond #4 Ed Smith   Until 8pm
 Thu 9/26/196:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Pony Field Matt Wurtz   Until 8:30 PM
 Thu 9/26/196:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #1 Synergy 8U-Clurman   Until 7:30 PM
 Thu 9/26/196:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #4 Ed Smith   Until 8pm
 Thu 9/26/196:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Michelle Ideker   Until 7:30 PM
 Thu 9/26/197:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Pony Field Matt Wurtz   Until 8:30 PM
 Thu 9/26/197:00 PMLSGSC Diamond #1 Synergy 8U-Clurman   Until 7:30 PM
 Thu 9/26/197:00 PMLSGSC Diamond #4 Ed Smith   Until 8pm
 Thu 9/26/197:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Pony Field Matt Wurtz   Until 8:30 PM
 Thu 9/26/197:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #4 Ed Smith   Until 8pm
 Thu 9/26/198:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Pony Field Matt Wurtz   Until 8:30 PM
 Fri 9/27/195:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #4 Mark Patek   Until 7:30 PM
 Fri 9/27/196:00 PMLSGSC Diamond #4 Mark Patek   Until 7:30 PM
 Fri 9/27/196:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #2 Lindsey Cooper   Until 8pm
 Fri 9/27/196:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #4 Mark Patek   Until 7:30 PM
 Fri 9/27/196:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #2 Lindsey Cooper   Until 8pm
 Fri 9/27/197:00 PMLSGSC Diamond #4 Mark Patek   Until 7:30 PM
 Fri 9/27/197:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #2 Lindsey Cooper   Until 8:00 PM
 Fri 9/27/197:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #2 Lindsey Cooper   Until 8:00 PM
 Sat 9/28/1910:00 AMFelker Park Diamond #1 NEK Fury   Until 12:00 PM
 Sat 9/28/1910:00 AMShawnee North Diamond #4 Michelle Ideker   Until 12:00 PM
 Sat 9/28/1910:30 AMFelker Park Diamond #1 NEK Fury   Until 12:00 PM
 Sat 9/28/1910:30 AMShawnee North Diamond #4 Michelle Ideker   Until 12:00 PM
 Sat 9/28/1911:00 AMFelker Park Diamond #1 NEK Fury   Until 12:00 PM
 Sat 9/28/1911:00 AMFelker Park Diamond #3 Mark Miller   Until 1:00 PM
 Sat 9/28/1911:00 AMShawnee North Diamond #4 Michelle Ideker   Until 12:00 PM
 Sat 9/28/1911:30 AMFelker Park Diamond #1 NEK Fury   Until 12:00 PM
 Sat 9/28/1911:30 AMFelker Park Diamond #3 Mark Miller   Until 1:00 PM
 Sat 9/28/1911:30 AMShawnee North Diamond #4 Michelle Ideker   Until 12:00 PM
 Sat 9/28/1912:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #3 Mark Miller   Until 1:00 PM
 Sat 9/28/1912:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 Michael Humphreys   Until 2:00 PM
 Sat 9/28/1912:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #3 Mark Miller   Until 1:00 PM
 Sat 9/28/1912:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 Michael Humphreys   Until 2:00 PM
 Sat 9/28/191:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field Topeka Legends 13U   Until 3:00 PM
 Sat 9/28/191:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field Topeka Legends 13U   Until 3:00 PM
 Sat 9/28/192:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field Topeka Legends 13U   Until 3:00 PM
 Sat 9/28/192:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field Topeka Legends 13U   Until 3:00 PM
 Sat 9/28/194:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #2 Topeka Grizzlies 13U   Until 6:00 PM
 Sat 9/28/194:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #2 Topeka Grizzlies 13U   Until 6:00 PM
 Sat 9/28/195:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #2 Topeka Grizzlies 13U   Until 6:00 PM
 Sat 9/28/195:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #2 Topeka Grizzlies 13U   Until 6:00 PM
 Sun 9/29/1910:00 AMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 1 Topeka Pack (Safety Orange)   Until 12:00 PM
 Sun 9/29/1910:30 AMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 1 Topeka Pack (Safety Orange)   Until 12:00 PM
 Sun 9/29/1911:00 AMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 1 Topeka Pack (Safety Orange)   Until 12:00 PM
 Sun 9/29/1911:30 AMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 1 Topeka Pack (Safety Orange)   Until 12:00 PM
 Sun 9/29/191:00 PMLSGSC Diamond #1 Synergy 9U-Clurman   Until 3:00 PM
 Sun 9/29/191:00 PMLSGSC Diamond #3 Topeka Queens   Until 3:00 PM
 Sun 9/29/191:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #1 Synergy 9U-Clurman   Until 3:00 PM
 Sun 9/29/191:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #3 Topeka Queens   Until 3:00 PM
 Sun 9/29/192:00 PMLSGSC Diamond #1 Synergy 9U-Clurman   Until 3:00 PM
 Sun 9/29/192:00 PMLSGSC Diamond #3 Topeka Queens   Until 3:00 PM
 Sun 9/29/192:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #1 Joe Minger   Until 4:00 PM
 Sun 9/29/192:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #2 Lightning 13U   Until 4:00 PM
 Sun 9/29/192:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #1 Synergy 9U-Clurman   Until 3:00 PM
 Sun 9/29/192:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #3 Topeka Queens   Until 3:00 PM
 Sun 9/29/192:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #2 Lightning 13U   Until 4:00 PM
 Sun 9/29/193:00 PMLSGSC Diamond #4 Mark Patek   Until 5:00 PM
 Sun 9/29/193:00 PMSanta Fe Diamond #1 Hawks 9U   Until 5:00 PM
 Sun 9/29/193:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #2 Lightning 13U   Until 4:00 PM
 Sun 9/29/193:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #4 Mark Patek   Until 5:00 PM
 Sun 9/29/193:30 PMSanta Fe Diamond #1 Hawks 9U   Until 5:00 PM
 Sun 9/29/193:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #2 Lightning 13U   Until 4:00 PM
 Sun 9/29/194:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 Synergy 10U-Stack   Until 6:00 PM
 Sun 9/29/194:00 PMLSGSC Diamond #4 Mark Patek   Until 5:00 PM
 Sun 9/29/194:00 PMSanta Fe Diamond #1 Hawks 9U   Until 5:00 PM
 Sun 9/29/194:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #2 David Dobbs   Until 6:00PM
 Sun 9/29/194:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 Synergy 10U-Stack   Until 6:00 PM
 Sun 9/29/194:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #4 Mark Patek   Until 5:00 PM
 Sun 9/29/194:30 PMSanta Fe Diamond #1 Hawks 9U   Until 5:00 PM
 Sun 9/29/195:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 Synergy 10U-Stack   Until 6:00 PM
 Sun 9/29/195:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #1 Marc Weir   Need Pitching Mounds
 Sun 9/29/195:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 Synergy 10U-Stack   Until 6:00 PM
 Sun 9/29/195:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #1 Marc Weir   Need Pitching Mounds
 Sun 9/29/196:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 Bryant Speer   Until 7:30 PM
 Sun 9/29/196:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #1 Marc Weir   Need Pitching Mounds
 Sun 9/29/196:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #2 Nicole Thompson   Until 8:00 PM
 Sun 9/29/196:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #2 David Dobbs   Until 8:00PM
 Sun 9/29/196:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 Bryant Speer   Until 7:30 PM
 Sun 9/29/196:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #1 Marc Weir   Need Pitching Mounds
 Sun 9/29/196:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #2 Nicole Thompson   Until 8:00 PM
 Sun 9/29/197:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 Bryant Speer   Until 7:30 PM
 Sun 9/29/197:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #2 Nicole Thompson   Until 8:00 PM
Week 32Mon 9/30/195:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 Sparks-12U   Until 7:30 PM
 Mon 9/30/196:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Harold North Field Patriots 9U   Until 8PM
 Mon 9/30/196:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field Topeka Force   Until 8:00 PM
 Mon 9/30/196:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 1 Young Guns 10U   Until 8:00 PM
 Mon 9/30/196:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 2 Topeka Grizzlies9U   Until 8:00 PM
 Mon 9/30/196:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Pony Field Top City Predators 13U   Until 8:00 PM
 Mon 9/30/196:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #1 Rita Kennedy   Special Olymipcs - Until 8:00 PM
 Mon 9/30/196:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #3 Adam Chapman   Until 7:00 PM
 Mon 9/30/196:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 Sparks-12U   Until 7:30 PM
 Mon 9/30/196:00 PMLSGSC Diamond #4 Tyler Menke   Until 8:00 PM, lights on at 7:00 PM
 Mon 9/30/196:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Harold North Field Patriots 9U   Until 8:00 PM
 Mon 9/30/196:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field Topeka Force   Until 8:00 PM
 Mon 9/30/196:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 1 Young Guns 10U   Until 8:00 PM
 Mon 9/30/196:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 2 Topeka Grizzlies9U   Until 8:00 PM
 Mon 9/30/196:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Pony Field Top City Predators 13U   Until 8:00 PM
 Mon 9/30/196:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #1 Rita Kennedy   Special Olymipcs - Until 8:00 PM
 Mon 9/30/196:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #2 Sundevils   Until 8:30 PM
 Mon 9/30/196:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #4 Tyler Menke   Until 8:00 PM, lights on at 7:00 PM
 Mon 9/30/197:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Harold North Field Patriots 9U   Until 8:00 PM
 Mon 9/30/197:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jerry Robertson Field Topeka Legends 13U   Until 9:00 PM
 Mon 9/30/197:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field Topeka Force   Until 8:00 PM
 Mon 9/30/197:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 2 Topeka Grizzlies9U   Until 8:00 PM
 Mon 9/30/197:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #1 Rita Kennedy   Special Olymipcs - Until 8:00 PM
 Mon 9/30/197:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #2 Sundevils   Until 8:30 PM
 Mon 9/30/197:00 PMLSGSC Diamond #4 Tyler Menke   Until 8:00 PM, lights on at 7:00 PM
 Mon 9/30/197:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Harold North Field Patriots 9U   Until 8:00 PM
 Mon 9/30/197:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jerry Robertson Field Topeka Legends 13U   Until 9:00 PM
 Mon 9/30/197:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field Topeka Force   Until 8:00 PM
 Mon 9/30/197:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 2 Topeka Grizzlies9U   Until 8:00 PM
 Mon 9/30/197:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #1 Rita Kennedy   Special Olymipcs - Until 8:00 PM
 Mon 9/30/197:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #2 Sundevils   Until 8:30 PM
 Mon 9/30/197:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #4 Tyler Menke   Until 8:00 PM, lights on at 7:00 PM
 Mon 9/30/198:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jerry Robertson Field Topeka Legends 13U   Until 9:00 PM
 Mon 9/30/198:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #2 Sundevils   Until 8:30 PM
 Mon 9/30/198:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jerry Robertson Field Topeka Legends 13U   Until 9:00 PM
 Tue 10/1/196:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field Topeka Stealers 9U   Until 8:00 PM
 Tue 10/1/196:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 2 Topeka Spartans 9U   Until 8:00 PM
 Tue 10/1/196:00 PMSanta Fe Diamond #1 Lisa Auten   Until 8:00 PM
 Tue 10/1/196:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #2 Nicole Thompson   Until 8PM
 Tue 10/1/196:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field Topeka Stealers 9U   Until 8:00 PM
 Tue 10/1/196:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 2 Topeka Spartans 9U   Until 8:00 PM
 Tue 10/1/196:30 PMSanta Fe Diamond #1 Lisa Auten   Until 8:00 PM
 Tue 10/1/196:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #2 Nicole Thompson   Until 8PM
 Tue 10/1/197:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field Topeka Stealers 9U   Until 8:00 PM
 Tue 10/1/197:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 2 Topeka Spartans 9U   Until 8:00 PM
 Tue 10/1/197:00 PMSanta Fe Diamond #1 Lisa Auten   Until 8:00 PM
 Tue 10/1/197:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #2 Nicole Thompson   Until 8PM
 Tue 10/1/197:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field Topeka Stealers 9U   Until 8:00 PM
 Tue 10/1/197:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 2 Topeka Spartans 9U   Until 8:00 PM
 Tue 10/1/197:30 PMSanta Fe Diamond #1 Lisa Auten   Until 8:00 PM
 Tue 10/1/197:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #2 Nicole Thompson   Until 8PM
 Wed 10/2/195:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jerry Robertson Field Next Level Baseball   Until 6:30 PM
 Wed 10/2/195:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Harold North Field Bryant Speer   Until 7:30 PM
 Wed 10/2/195:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jerry Robertson Field Next Level Baseball   Until 6:30 PM
 Wed 10/2/195:30 PMCrestview Ballpark MPS Chargers   Until 7:30 PM
 Wed 10/2/195:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #1 Sparks-12U   Until 7:30 PM
 Wed 10/2/195:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 George Wong   Until 7:30 PM
 Wed 10/2/195:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #1 Hailee Simpson   Until 7:30PM
 Wed 10/2/196:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Harold North Field Bryant Speer   Until 7:30 PM
 Wed 10/2/196:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jerry Robertson Field Next Level Baseball   Until 6:30 PM
 Wed 10/2/196:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field All Stars 12U   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 10/2/196:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 1 Topeka Stealers 9U   Until 8pm
 Wed 10/2/196:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 2 Matt Giffin   until 7:00 PM
 Wed 10/2/196:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Pony Field James Norwood   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 10/2/196:00 PMCrestview Ballpark MPS Chargers   Until 7:30 PM
 Wed 10/2/196:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #1 Sparks-12U   Until 7:30 PM
 Wed 10/2/196:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #2 Matt Gaggero   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 10/2/196:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 George Wong   Until 7:30 PM
 Wed 10/2/196:00 PMLSGSC Diamond #1 Hailee Simpson   Until 7:30PM
 Wed 10/2/196:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Harold North Field Bryant Speer   Until 7:30 PM
 Wed 10/2/196:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field All Stars 12U   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 10/2/196:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 1 Topeka Stealers 9U   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 10/2/196:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 2 Matt Giffin   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 10/2/196:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Pony Field James Norwood   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 10/2/196:30 PMCrestview Ballpark MPS Chargers   Until 7:30 PM
 Wed 10/2/196:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #1 Sparks-12U   Until 7:30 PM
 Wed 10/2/196:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #2 Matt Gaggero   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 10/2/196:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #1 George Wong Hailee Simpson Until 7:30
 Wed 10/2/197:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Harold North Field Bryant Speer   Until 7:30 PM
 Wed 10/2/197:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field All Stars 12U   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 10/2/197:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 1 Topeka Stealers 9U   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 10/2/197:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 2 Matt Giffin   until 8:00 PM
 Wed 10/2/197:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Pony Field James Norwood   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 10/2/197:00 PMCrestview Ballpark MPS Chargers   Until 7:30 PM
 Wed 10/2/197:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #1 Sparks-12U   Until 7:30 PM
 Wed 10/2/197:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #2 Matt Gaggero   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 10/2/197:00 PMLSGSC Diamond #1 George Wong Hailee Simpson Until 7:30
 Wed 10/2/197:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field All Stars 12U   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 10/2/197:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 1 Topeka Stealers 9U   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 10/2/197:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 2 Matt Giffin   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 10/2/197:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Pony Field James Norwood   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 10/2/197:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #2 Matt Gaggero   Until 8:00 PM
 Thu 10/3/195:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #1 Synergy 8U-Clurman   Until 7:30 PM
 Thu 10/3/195:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Michelle Ideker   Until 7:30 PM
 Thu 10/3/196:00 PMLSGSC Diamond #1 Synergy 8U-Clurman   Until 7:30 PM
 Thu 10/3/196:00 PMLSGSC Diamond #4 Ed Smith   Until 8pm
 Thu 10/3/196:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #1 Synergy 8U-Clurman   Until 7:30 PM
 Thu 10/3/196:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #4 Ed Smith   Until 8pm
 Thu 10/3/196:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Michelle Ideker   Until 7:30 PM
 Thu 10/3/197:00 PMLSGSC Diamond #1 Synergy 8U-Clurman   Until 7:30 PM
 Thu 10/3/197:00 PMLSGSC Diamond #4 Ed Smith   Until 8pm
 Thu 10/3/197:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jerry Robertson Field Matt Wurtz   Until 8:30 PM
 Thu 10/3/197:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #4 Ed Smith   Until 8pm
 Fri 10/4/195:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 1 David Dobbs   Until 7:00 PM
 Fri 10/4/195:30 PMGage Park Accessible Diamond Kloey Appel   Until 8:00 PM
 Fri 10/4/195:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #4 Mark Patek   Until 7:30 PM
 Fri 10/4/196:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 1 David Dobbs   Until 7:00 PM
 Fri 10/4/196:00 PMGage Park Accessible Diamond Kloey Appel   Until 8:00 PM
 Fri 10/4/196:00 PMLSGSC Diamond #4 Mark Patek   Until 7:30 PM
 Fri 10/4/196:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 1 David Dobbs   Until 7:00 PM
 Fri 10/4/196:30 PMGage Park Accessible Diamond Kloey Appel   Until 8:00 PM
 Fri 10/4/196:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #4 Mark Patek   Until 7:30 PM
 Fri 10/4/197:00 PMGage Park Accessible Diamond Kloey Appel   Until 8:00 PM
 Fri 10/4/197:00 PMLSGSC Diamond #4 Mark Patek   Until 7:30 PM
 Fri 10/4/197:30 PMGage Park Accessible Diamond Kloey Appel   Until 8:00 PM
 Sat 10/5/199:30 AMFelker Park Diamond #4 Canes   Until 11:00 AM
 Sat 10/5/1910:00 AMFelker Park Diamond #4 Canes   Until 11:00 AM
 Sat 10/5/1910:30 AMFelker Park Diamond #4 Canes   Until 11:00 AM
 Sat 10/5/1911:00 AMFelker Park Diamond #3 Mark Miller   Until 1:00 PM
 Sat 10/5/1911:30 AMFelker Park Diamond #3 Mark Miller   Until 1:00 PM
 Sat 10/5/1912:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #3 Mark Miller   Until 1:00 PM
 Sat 10/5/1912:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #3 Mark Miller   Until 1:00 PM
 Sat 10/5/194:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 Topeka Grizzlies 13U   Until 6:00 PM
 Sat 10/5/194:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 Topeka Grizzlies 13U   Until 6:00 PM
 Sat 10/5/195:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 Topeka Grizzlies 13U   Until 6:00 PM
 Sat 10/5/195:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 Topeka Grizzlies 13U   Until 6:00 PM
 Sun 10/6/199:00 AMLSGSC Diamond #2 Scott Dial   Until 3:00 PM
 Sun 10/6/199:30 AMLSGSC Diamond #2 Scott Dial   Until 3:00 PM
 Sun 10/6/1910:00 AMLSGSC Diamond #2 Scott Dial   Until 3:00 PM
 Sun 10/6/1910:30 AMLSGSC Diamond #2 Scott Dial   Until 3:00 PM
 Sun 10/6/191:00 PMLSGSC Diamond #1 Synergy 9U-Clurman   Until 3:00 PM
 Sun 10/6/191:00 PMLSGSC Diamond #3 Topeka Queens   Until 3:00 PM
 Sun 10/6/191:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #1 Synergy 9U-Clurman   Until 3:00 PM
 Sun 10/6/191:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #3 Topeka Queens   Until 3:00 PM
 Sun 10/6/192:00 PMLSGSC Diamond #1 Synergy 9U-Clurman   Until 3:00 PM
 Sun 10/6/192:00 PMLSGSC Diamond #3 Topeka Queens   Until 3:00 PM
 Sun 10/6/192:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #1 Joe Minger   Until 4:00 PM
 Sun 10/6/192:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #2 Lightning 13U   Until 4:00 PM
 Sun 10/6/192:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #1 Synergy 9U-Clurman   Until 3:00 PM
 Sun 10/6/192:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #3 Topeka Queens   Until 3:00 PM
 Sun 10/6/192:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #2 Lightning 13U   Until 4:00 PM
 Sun 10/6/193:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #3 Bryant Speer   Until 5:00 PM
 Sun 10/6/193:00 PMLSGSC Diamond #4 Mark Patek   Until 5:00 PM
 Sun 10/6/193:00 PMSanta Fe Diamond #1 Hawks 9U   Until 5:00 PM
 Sun 10/6/193:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #2 Lightning 13U   Until 4:00 PM
 Sun 10/6/193:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #3 Sundevils   Until 6:00 PM
 Sun 10/6/193:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #3 Bryant Speer   Until 5:00 PM
 Sun 10/6/193:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #4 Mark Patek   Until 5:00 PM
 Sun 10/6/193:30 PMSanta Fe Diamond #1 Hawks 9U   Until 5:00 PM
 Sun 10/6/193:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #2 Lightning 13U   Until 4:00 PM
 Sun 10/6/193:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #3 Sundevils   Until 6:00 PM
 Sun 10/6/194:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #3 Bryant Speer   Until 5:00 PM
 Sun 10/6/194:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 Synergy 10U-Stack   Until 6:00 PM
 Sun 10/6/194:00 PMLSGSC Diamond #4 Mark Patek   Until 5:00 PM
 Sun 10/6/194:00 PMSanta Fe Diamond #1 Hawks 9U   Until 5:00 PM
 Sun 10/6/194:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #3 Sundevils   Until 6:00 PM
 Sun 10/6/194:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #3 Bryant Speer   Until 5:00 PM
 Sun 10/6/194:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 Synergy 10U-Stack   Until 6:00 PM
 Sun 10/6/194:30 PMLSGSC Diamond #4 Mark Patek   Until 5:00 PM
 Sun 10/6/194:30 PMSanta Fe Diamond #1 Hawks 9U   Until 5:00 PM
 Sun 10/6/194:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #3 Sundevils   Until 6:00 PM
 Sun 10/6/195:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 Synergy 10U-Stack   Until 6:00 PM
 Sun 10/6/195:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #1 Marc Weir   Needs Pitching Mound
 Sun 10/6/195:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #3 Sundevils   Until 6:00 PM
 Sun 10/6/195:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 Synergy 10U-Stack   Until 6:00 PM
 Sun 10/6/195:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #1 Marc Weir   Needs Pitching Mound
 Sun 10/6/195:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #3 Sundevils   Until 6:00 PM
 Sun 10/6/196:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Harold North Field Nicole Thompson