SCFL Practice - August 1 - October 31

Practices 2021  -  Field Rentals

Regular Season Standings
TeamWinLossPCT
Bombers 8U 000.000
Express 6U 000.000
Fighting Unicorns 000.000
Jon Collins 000.000
Lady Cyclones 10U 000.000
Lady Cyclones 12U 000.000
Legacy 7U 000.000
Mammoth Extreme 10U 000.000
Mermaids 000.000
Mudhens 18U 000.000
Pixies 10U 000.000
Queen Bees 11U 000.000
Queen Bees 12U 000.000
Rage 000.000
Synergy 10U 000.000
Synergy 11U 000.000
Synergy 7U Catron 000.000
Synergy 7U- Clurman 000.000
Synergy 8U 000.000
Synergy 9U 000.000
Topeka Express 12U 000.000
Topeka Patriots 12U 000.000
Topeka Queens 10U 000.000
Topeka Queens 12U 000.000
Topeka Takeovers 10U 000.000
PCT = Winning Percentage

View Full Standings

 
Regular Season Schedule & Results
Week Date TimeLocation Home  Away  Comment
Week 33Sun 8/1/2112:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #1 Synergy 10U   Until 2:00 PM
 Sun 8/1/214:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #2 Fighting Unicorns   Until 5:30 PM
 Sun 8/1/215:00 PMLSSC Diamond #4 Topeka Express 12U   Until 7:00 PM
Week 34Mon 8/2/214:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Bombers 8U   Until 5:30 PM
 Mon 8/2/216:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Jon Collins   Until 7:30 PM
 Tue 8/3/216:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #1 Topeka Takeovers 10U   Until 8:00 PM
 Sun 8/8/2110:00 AMFelker Park Diamond #4 Mammoth Extreme 10U   Until 12:00 PM
 Sun 8/8/2112:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #1 Synergy 10U   Until 2:00 PM
 Sun 8/8/213:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 Queen Bees 12U   Until 5:00 PM
 Sun 8/8/214:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #2 Fighting Unicorns   Until 5:30 PM
 Sun 8/8/215:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 1 Topeka Express 12U   Until 7:00 PM. Set up for softball, no pitching mound and correct length bases
Week 35Mon 8/9/214:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Bombers 8U   Until 5:30 PM
 Mon 8/9/216:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Jon Collins   Until 7:30 PM
 Tue 8/10/215:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Synergy 7U Catron   Until 6:45 PM
 Tue 8/10/216:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #1 Topeka Takeovers 10U   Until 8:00 PM
 Tue 8/10/216:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 Rage   Until 8:00 PM
 Thu 8/12/216:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 1 Mudhens 18U   Until 7:30 PM
 Sun 8/15/2110:00 AMFelker Park Diamond #4 Mammoth Extreme 10U   Until 12:00 PM
 Sun 8/15/2112:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #1 Synergy 10U   Until 2:00 PM
 Sun 8/15/2112:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Synergy 8U   Until 2:00 PM
 Sun 8/15/212:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Synergy 7U- Clurman   Until 3:30 PM
 Sun 8/15/214:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #2 Fighting Unicorns   Until 5:30 PM
 Sun 8/15/215:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 1 Topeka Express 12U   Until 7:00 PM. Set up for softball, no pitching mound and correct length bases
Week 36Mon 8/16/214:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Bombers 8U   Until 5:30 PM
 Mon 8/16/216:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Jon Collins   Until 7:30 PM
 Tue 8/17/215:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #1 Synergy 7U Catron   Until 6:45 PM
 Tue 8/17/215:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Synergy 9U   Until 7:00 PM
 Tue 8/17/216:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #1 Topeka Takeovers 10U   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 8/18/216:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 Rage   Until 8:00 PM
 Thu 8/19/215:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Synergy 11U   Until 7:00 PM
 Sun 8/22/2110:00 AMFelker Park Diamond #4 Mammoth Extreme 10U   Until 12:00 PM
 Sun 8/22/2112:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #1 Synergy 10U   Until 2:00 PM
 Sun 8/22/2112:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Synergy 8U   Until 2:00 PM
 Sun 8/22/212:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 Lady Cyclones 12U   Until 4:00 PM
 Sun 8/22/212:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Synergy 7U- Clurman   Until 3:30 PM
 Sun 8/22/214:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 2 Topeka Patriots 12U   Until 5:30 PM
 Sun 8/22/214:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #2 Fighting Unicorns   Until 5:30 PM
 Sun 8/22/214:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #3 Queen Bees 11U   Until 6:00 PM
 Sun 8/22/214:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 Lady Cyclones 10U   Until 6:00 PM
 Sun 8/22/216:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 1 Topeka Express 12U   Until 8:00 PM. Set up for softball, no pitching mound and correct length bases
Week 37Mon 8/23/214:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Bombers 8U   Until 5:30 PM
 Mon 8/23/216:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Jon Collins   Until 7:30 PM
 Tue 8/24/215:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #1 Synergy 7U Catron   Until 6:45 PM
 Tue 8/24/215:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Synergy 9U   Until 7:00 PM
 Tue 8/24/216:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #1 Topeka Takeovers 10U   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 8/25/216:00 PMCrestview Ballpark Queen Bees 11U   Until 7:30 PM
 Wed 8/25/216:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 Rage   Until 8:00 PM
 Thu 8/26/215:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #3 Topeka Patriots 12U   Until 6:30 PM
 Thu 8/26/215:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Synergy 11U   Until 7:00 PM
 Thu 8/26/216:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field Mudhens 18U   Until 8:00 PM
 Sat 8/28/219:30 AMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 1 Express 6U   Until 11:00 AM
 Sun 8/29/2110:00 AMFelker Park Diamond #4 Mammoth Extreme 10U   Until 12:00 PM
 Sun 8/29/2112:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #1 Synergy 10U   Until 2:00 PM
 Sun 8/29/2112:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Synergy 8U   Until 2:00 PM
 Sun 8/29/212:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 Lady Cyclones 12U   Until 4:00 PM
 Sun 8/29/212:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Synergy 7U- Clurman   Until 3:30 PM
 Sun 8/29/214:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 2 Topeka Patriots 12U   Until 5:30 PM
 Sun 8/29/214:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #2 Fighting Unicorns   Until 5:30 PM
 Sun 8/29/214:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #3 Queen Bees 11U   Until 6:00 PM
 Sun 8/29/214:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 Lady Cyclones 10U   Until 6:00 PM
 Sun 8/29/216:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 1 Topeka Express 12U   Until 8:00 PM. Set up for softball, no pitching mound and correct length bases
Week 38Mon 8/30/214:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Bombers 8U   Until 5:30 PM
 Mon 8/30/216:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Jon Collins   Until 7:30 PM
 Tue 8/31/215:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #1 Synergy 7U Catron   Until 6:45 PM
 Tue 8/31/215:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Synergy 9U   Until 7:00 PM
 Tue 8/31/216:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #1 Topeka Takeovers 10U   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 9/1/216:00 PMCrestview Ballpark Queen Bees 11U   Until 7:30 PM
 Wed 9/1/216:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #3 Rage   Until 8:00 PM
 Thu 9/2/215:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #3 Topeka Patriots 12U   Until 6:30 PM
 Thu 9/2/215:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Synergy 11U   Until 7:00 PM
 Thu 9/2/216:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field Pixies 10U   Until 7:30 PM
 Sun 9/5/2112:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #1 Synergy 10U   Until 2:00 PM
 Sun 9/5/2112:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Synergy 8U   Until 2:00 PM
 Sun 9/5/212:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 Lady Cyclones 12U   Until 4:00 PM
 Sun 9/5/212:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Synergy 7U- Clurman   Until 3:30 PM
 Sun 9/5/214:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 2 Topeka Patriots 12U   Until 5:30 PM
 Sun 9/5/214:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #2 Fighting Unicorns   Until 5:30 PM
 Sun 9/5/214:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #3 Queen Bees 11U   Until 6:00 PM
 Sun 9/5/214:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 Lady Cyclones 10U   Until 6:00 PM
Week 39Tue 9/7/215:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #1 Synergy 7U Catron   Until 6:45 PM
 Tue 9/7/215:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Synergy 9U   Until 7:00 PM
 Tue 9/7/216:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #1 Topeka Takeovers 10U   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 9/8/216:00 PMCrestview Ballpark Queen Bees 11U   Until 7:30 PM
 Wed 9/8/216:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #3 Rage   Until 8:00 PM
 Thu 9/9/215:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #3 Topeka Patriots 12U   Until 6:30 PM
 Thu 9/9/215:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Synergy 11U   Until 7:00 PM
 Thu 9/9/216:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Harold North Field Pixies 10U   Until 7:30 PM
 Sat 9/11/219:30 AMShawnee North Diamond #4 Express 6U   Until 11:30 AM
 Sun 9/12/2112:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #1 Synergy 10U   Until 2:00 PM
 Sun 9/12/2112:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Synergy 8U   Until 2:00 PM
 Sun 9/12/211:00 PMCrestview Ballpark Lady Cyclones 12U   Until 3:00 PM
 Sun 9/12/212:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Synergy 7U- Clurman   Until 3:30 PM
 Sun 9/12/213:00 PMCrestview Ballpark Lady Cyclones 10U   Until 5:00 PM
 Sun 9/12/214:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 1 Topeka Patriots 12U   Moved from PW2
 Sun 9/12/214:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #2 Fighting Unicorns   Until 5:30 PM
 Sun 9/12/214:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Bombers 8U   Until 5:30 PM
 Sun 9/12/216:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 1 Topeka Express 12U   Until 8:00 PM. Set up for softball, no pitching mound and correct length bases
Week 40Mon 9/13/216:00 PMSanta Fe Diamond #1 Mermaids   Until 7:00 PM
 Mon 9/13/216:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Jon Collins   Until 7:30 PM
 Tue 9/14/215:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #1 Synergy 7U Catron   Until 6:45 PM
 Tue 9/14/215:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Synergy 9U   Until 7:00 PM
 Tue 9/14/216:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #1 Topeka Takeovers 10U   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 9/15/215:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #2 Topeka Queens 10U   Until 7:00 PM
 Wed 9/15/216:00 PMCrestview Ballpark Queen Bees 11U   Until 7:30 PM
 Wed 9/15/216:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #3 Rage   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 9/15/217:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #2 Topeka Queens 12U   Until 8:30 PM
 Thu 9/16/215:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #3 Topeka Patriots 12U   Until 6:30 PM
 Thu 9/16/215:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Synergy 11U   Until 7:00 PM
 Thu 9/16/216:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Pony Field Pixies 10U   Until 7:30 PM
 Sat 9/18/219:30 AMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 1 Express 6U   Until 11:00 AM
 Sun 9/19/2112:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #1 Synergy 10U   Until 2:00 PM
 Sun 9/19/2112:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Synergy 8U   Until 2:00 PM
 Sun 9/19/212:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field Lady Cyclones 12U   Moved from Felker 4
 Sun 9/19/212:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Synergy 7U- Clurman   Until 3:30 PM
 Sun 9/19/214:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field Lady Cyclones 10U   Moved from Felker 4
 Sun 9/19/214:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 2 Topeka Patriots 12U   Until 5:30 PM
 Sun 9/19/214:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #2 Fighting Unicorns   Until 5:30 PM
 Sun 9/19/214:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #3 Queen Bees 11U   Until 6:00 PM
 Sun 9/19/214:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Bombers 8U   Until 5:30 PM
Week 41Mon 9/20/215:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #1 Topeka Queens 10U   Until 7:00 PM
 Mon 9/20/216:00 PMSanta Fe Diamond #1 Mermaids   Until 7:00 PM
 Mon 9/20/216:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Jon Collins   Until 7:30 PM
 Mon 9/20/217:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #1 Topeka Queens 12U   Until 8:30 PM
 Tue 9/21/215:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #2 Synergy 7U Catron   Until 6:45 PM
 Tue 9/21/215:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Synergy 9U   Until 7:00 PM
 Wed 9/22/215:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #2 Topeka Queens 10U   Until 7:00 PM
 Wed 9/22/216:00 PMCrestview Ballpark Queen Bees 11U   Until 7:30 PM
 Wed 9/22/216:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #3 Rage   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 9/22/217:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #2 Topeka Queens 12U   Until 8:30 PM
 Thu 9/23/215:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #3 Topeka Patriots 12U   Until 6:30 PM
 Thu 9/23/215:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Synergy 11U   Until 7:00 PM
 Sun 9/26/2112:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #1 Synergy 10U   Until 2:00 PM
 Sun 9/26/2112:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Synergy 8U   Until 2:00 PM
 Sun 9/26/212:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 Lady Cyclones 12U   Until 4:00 PM
 Sun 9/26/212:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Synergy 7U- Clurman   Until 3:30 PM
 Sun 9/26/214:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field Topeka Express 12U   Set up for 12U Softball
 Sun 9/26/214:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 2 Topeka Patriots 12U   Until 5:30 PM
 Sun 9/26/214:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #2 Fighting Unicorns   Until 5:30 PM
 Sun 9/26/214:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #3 Queen Bees 11U   Until 6:00 PM
 Sun 9/26/214:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 Lady Cyclones 10U   Until 6:00 PM
 Sun 9/26/214:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Bombers 8U   Until 5:30 PM
Week 42Mon 9/27/215:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #1 Topeka Queens 10U   Until 7:00 PM
 Mon 9/27/216:00 PMSanta Fe Diamond #1 Mermaids   Until 7:00 PM
 Mon 9/27/216:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Jon Collins   Until 7:30 PM
 Mon 9/27/217:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #1 Topeka Queens 12U   Until 8:30 PM
 Tue 9/28/215:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #2 Synergy 7U Catron   Until 6:45 PM
 Tue 9/28/215:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Synergy 9U   Until 7:00 PM
 Tue 9/28/216:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #3 Topeka Takeovers 10U   Moved from Felker 1
 Wed 9/29/215:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #2 Topeka Queens 10U   Until 7:00 PM
 Wed 9/29/216:00 PMCrestview Ballpark Queen Bees 11U   Until 7:30 PM
 Wed 9/29/216:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #3 Rage   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 9/29/217:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #2 Topeka Queens 12U   Until 8:30 PM
 Thu 9/30/215:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #3 Topeka Patriots 12U   Until 6:30 PM
 Thu 9/30/215:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Synergy 11U   Until 7:00 PM
 Sun 10/3/2112:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #1 Synergy 10U   Until 2:00 PM
 Sun 10/3/2112:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Synergy 8U   Until 2:00 PM
 Sun 10/3/212:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 Lady Cyclones 12U   Until 4:00 PM
 Sun 10/3/212:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Synergy 7U- Clurman   Until 3:30 PM
 Sun 10/3/214:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #2 Fighting Unicorns   Until 5:30 PM
 Sun 10/3/214:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #3 Queen Bees 11U   Until 6:00 PM
 Sun 10/3/214:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 Lady Cyclones 10U   Until 6:00 PM
 Sun 10/3/216:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #1 Topeka Patriots 12U   Moved from PW2
Week 43Mon 10/4/215:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #1 Topeka Queens 10U   Until 7:00 PM
 Mon 10/4/216:00 PMSanta Fe Diamond #1 Mermaids   Until 7:00 PM
 Mon 10/4/216:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Bombers 8U   Until 7:30 PM
 Mon 10/4/216:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #2 Jon Collins   Until 7:30 PM
 Mon 10/4/217:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #1 Topeka Queens 12U   Until 8:30 PM
 Tue 10/5/215:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #2 Synergy 7U Catron   Until 6:45 PM
 Tue 10/5/215:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Synergy 9U   Until 7:00 PM
 Tue 10/5/216:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #1 Topeka Takeovers 10U   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 10/6/215:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #2 Topeka Queens 10U   Until 7:00 PM
 Wed 10/6/216:00 PMCrestview Ballpark Queen Bees 11U   Until 7:30 PM
 Wed 10/6/216:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #3 Rage   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 10/6/217:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #2 Topeka Queens 12U   Until 8:30 PM
 Thu 10/7/215:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #3 Topeka Patriots 12U   Until 6:30 PM
 Thu 10/7/215:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Synergy 11U   Until 7:00 PM
 Sun 10/10/2112:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #1 Synergy 10U   Until 2:00 PM
 Sun 10/10/2112:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Synergy 8U   Until 2:00 PM
 Sun 10/10/212:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 Lady Cyclones 12U   Until 4:00 PM
 Sun 10/10/212:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Synergy 7U- Clurman   Until 3:30 PM
 Sun 10/10/214:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 2 Topeka Patriots 12U   Until 5:30 PM
 Sun 10/10/214:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #2 Fighting Unicorns   Until 5:30 PM
 Sun 10/10/214:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #3 Queen Bees 11U   Until 6:00 PM
 Sun 10/10/214:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 Lady Cyclones 10U   Until 6:00 PM
Week 44Mon 10/11/215:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #1 Topeka Queens 10U   Until 7:00 PM
 Mon 10/11/216:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #2 Jon Collins   Until 7:30 PM
 Mon 10/11/217:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #1 Topeka Queens 12U   Until 8:30 PM
 Tue 10/12/215:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #1 Synergy 7U Catron   Until 6:45 PM
 Tue 10/12/215:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Synergy 9U   Until 7:00 PM
 Wed 10/13/216:00 PMCrestview Ballpark Queen Bees 11U   Until 7:30 PM
 Wed 10/13/216:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #3 Rage   Until 8:00 PM
 Thu 10/14/215:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #3 Topeka Patriots 12U   Until 6:30 PM
 Thu 10/14/215:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Synergy 11U   Until 7:00 PM
 Thu 10/14/215:45 PMShawnee North Diamond #1 Bombers 8U   Until 7:45 PM
 Sun 10/17/2112:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #1 Synergy 10U   Until 2:00 PM
 Sun 10/17/2112:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Synergy 8U   Until 2:00 PM
 Sun 10/17/212:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 Lady Cyclones 12U   Until 4:00 PM
 Sun 10/17/212:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Synergy 7U- Clurman   Until 3:30 PM
 Sun 10/17/214:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 2 Topeka Patriots 12U   Until 5:30 PM
 Sun 10/17/214:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #2 Fighting Unicorns   Until 5:30 PM
 Sun 10/17/214:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #3 Queen Bees 11U   Until 6:00 PM
 Sun 10/17/214:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 Lady Cyclones 10U   Until 6:00 PM
Week 45Mon 10/18/215:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #1 Topeka Queens 10U   Until 7:00 PM
 Mon 10/18/216:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #2 Jon Collins   Until 7:30 PM
 Mon 10/18/217:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #1 Topeka Queens 12U   Until 8:30 PM
 Tue 10/19/215:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #1 Synergy 7U Catron   Until 6:45 PM
 Tue 10/19/215:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Synergy 9U   Until 7:00 PM
 Wed 10/20/215:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #1 Topeka Queens 10U   Until 7:00 PM
 Wed 10/20/216:00 PMCrestview Ballpark Queen Bees 11U   Until 7:30 PM
 Wed 10/20/216:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #3 Rage   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 10/20/217:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #1 Topeka Queens 12U   Until 8:30 PM
 Thu 10/21/215:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Synergy 11U   Until 7:00 PM
 Sun 10/24/2112:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #1 Synergy 10U   Until 2:00 PM
 Sun 10/24/2112:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Synergy 8U   Until 2:00 PM
 Sun 10/24/212:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 Lady Cyclones 12U   Until 4:00 PM
 Sun 10/24/212:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Synergy 7U- Clurman   Until 3:30 PM
 Sun 10/24/214:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #2 Fighting Unicorns   Until 5:30 PM
 Sun 10/24/214:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #3 Queen Bees 11U   Until 6:00 PM
 Sun 10/24/214:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 Lady Cyclones 10U   Until 6:00 PM
Week 46Mon 10/25/215:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #1 Topeka Queens 10U   Until 7:00 PM
 Mon 10/25/217:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #1 Topeka Queens 12U   Until 8:30 PM
 Tue 10/26/215:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #1 Synergy 7U Catron   Until 6:45 PM
 Tue 10/26/215:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Synergy 9U   Until 7:00 PM
 Wed 10/27/215:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #1 Topeka Queens 10U   Until 7:00 PM
 Wed 10/27/216:00 PMCrestview Ballpark Queen Bees 11U   Until 7:30 PM
 Wed 10/27/216:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #3 Rage   Until 8:00 PM
 Wed 10/27/217:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #1 Topeka Queens 12U   Until 8:30 PM
 Thu 10/28/215:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Synergy 11U   Until 7:00 PM
 Sun 10/31/2112:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #1 Synergy 10U   Until 2:00 PM
 Sun 10/31/2112:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Synergy 8U   Until 2:00 PM
 Sun 10/31/212:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 Lady Cyclones 12U   Until 4:00 PM
 Sun 10/31/212:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Synergy 7U- Clurman   Until 3:30 PM
 Sun 10/31/214:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #2 Fighting Unicorns   Until 5:30 PM
 Sun 10/31/214:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #3 Queen Bees 11U   Until 6:00 PM
 Sun 10/31/214:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 Lady Cyclones 10U   Until 6:00 PM
 
Schedules By QuickScores.com