SCABA Practice - Session 3 (August 1-October 31)

Practice 2020  -  Field Rentals

Regular Season Standings
TeamWinLossPCT
Blue Jays (C) 000.000
Blue Line Baseball Club 000.000
Bulls 13U 000.000
CC Bombers 000.000
Diamond Kings 11U 000.000
Eagles (R) 000.000
Lawrence Diamondbacks 13U 000.000
Lawrence Diamondbacks 14U 000.000
Midwest Aces 000.000
Naturals 10U 000.000
Practice Available 000.000
Rangers 8U 000.000
Raptors 7U 000.000
shock 000.000
Sluggers 8U 000.000
Stealers 000.000
Storm Chasers 14U 000.000
Synergy Athletics 8U 000.000
Topeka Blue Jays 6U 000.000
Topeka Crush 11U 000.000
Topeka Flyers 000.000
Topeka Force 7U 000.000
Topeka Grizzlies 10U 000.000
Topeka Grizzlies 14U 000.000
Topeka Hitmen 11U 000.000
Topeka Lake Monsters 11U 000.000
Topeka Lake Monsters 12U 000.000
Topeka Lake Monsters 7U 000.000
Topeka Legends 000.000
Topeka Lightning 10U 000.000
Topeka Lions 13U 000.000
Topeka Lobos (R) 000.000
Topeka Naturals 11U 000.000
Topeka Oilers 9U 000.000
Topeka Raptors 10U 000.000
Topeka Titans 11U 000.000
Vipers 10U 000.000
Vipers 12U 000.000
Vipers 13U 000.000
PCT = Winning Percentage

View Full Standings

 
Regular Season Schedule & Results
Week Date TimeLocation Home  Away  Comment
Week 45Tue 7/28/201:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jerry Robertson Field CC Bombers    
 Thu 7/30/201:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jerry Robertson Field CC Bombers    
 Sun 8/2/204:00 PMLSGSC Diamond #2 Blue Line Baseball Club   Until 6:00PM
Week 46Tue 8/4/201:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jerry Robertson Field CC Bombers    
 Tue 8/4/206:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Pony Field Lawrence Diamondbacks 13U   Practice Until 8PM
 Wed 8/5/206:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #3 Stealers   Until 8:00PM
 Thu 8/6/201:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jerry Robertson Field CC Bombers    
 Thu 8/6/206:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 1 Midwest Aces   Until 8:00PM
 Thu 8/6/206:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 2 Topeka Legends   Practice Until 8:30p
 Sun 8/9/204:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #3 Stealers   Until 5:30PM
Week 47Tue 8/11/201:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jerry Robertson Field CC Bombers    
 Tue 8/11/206:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field Rangers 8U    
 Wed 8/12/206:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #3 Stealers   Until 8:00PM
 Thu 8/13/201:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jerry Robertson Field CC Bombers    
 Thu 8/13/206:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 1 Midwest Aces   Until 8:00PM
 Thu 8/13/206:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Pony Field Lawrence Diamondbacks 13U   Practice Until 8PM
 Sun 8/16/204:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #3 Stealers   Until 5:30PM
Week 48Mon 8/17/205:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 2 Topeka Crush 11U Topeka Crush 11U   
 Mon 8/17/206:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 Topeka Blue Jays 6U    
 Tue 8/18/201:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jerry Robertson Field CC Bombers    
 Tue 8/18/206:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field Rangers 8U    
 Tue 8/18/206:30 PMOakland/Billard Diamond #1 Pony(East) Diamond Kings 11U    
 Wed 8/19/206:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Pony Field Lawrence Diamondbacks 14U    
 Wed 8/19/206:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #3 Stealers   Until 8:00PM
 Thu 8/20/201:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jerry Robertson Field CC Bombers    
 Thu 8/20/206:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 1 Midwest Aces   Until 8:00PM
 Thu 8/20/206:30 PMOakland/Billard Diamond #1 Pony(East) Diamond Kings 11U    
 Fri 8/21/205:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #1 Topeka Raptors 10U   pitching mound
 Sun 8/23/201:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #2 Topeka Lake Monsters 7U   Until 2:30 PM
 Sun 8/23/202:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #1 Topeka Lake Monsters 11U   Until 4:00 PM
 Sun 8/23/202:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #2 Topeka Lake Monsters 12U   Until 4:00 PM
 Sun 8/23/204:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #1 Vipers 12U    
 Sun 8/23/204:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #3 Stealers   Until 5:30PM
 Sun 8/23/205:00 PMGage Park Diamond #1 Topeka Hitmen 11U    
 Sun 8/23/206:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Topeka Lightning 10U   Until 8:00 PM
 Sun 8/23/207:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Topeka Lightning 10U   Until 8:00 PM
 Sun 8/23/207:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Topeka Lightning 10U   Until 8:00 PM
Week 49Mon 8/24/205:45 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 2 Sluggers 8U    
 Mon 8/24/206:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 1 Topeka Grizzlies 10U    
 Mon 8/24/206:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 Topeka Blue Jays 6U    
 Tue 8/25/206:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field Rangers 8U    
 Tue 8/25/206:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 2 Topeka Crush 11U    
 Tue 8/25/206:30 PMOakland/Billard Diamond #1 Pony(East) Diamond Kings 11U    
 Wed 8/26/206:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jerry Robertson Field Storm Chasers 14U    
 Wed 8/26/206:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Pony Field Lawrence Diamondbacks 14U    
 Wed 8/26/206:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #3 Stealers   Until 8:00PM
 Thu 8/27/206:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jerry Robertson Field CC Bombers    
 Thu 8/27/206:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 1 Midwest Aces   Until 8:00PM
 Thu 8/27/206:30 PMCrestview Ballpark Topeka Oilers 9U    
 Thu 8/27/206:30 PMOakland/Billard Diamond #1 Pony(East) Diamond Kings 11U    
 Fri 8/28/206:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #1 Vipers 10U    
 Sun 8/30/201:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #2 Topeka Lake Monsters 7U   Until 2:30 PM
 Sun 8/30/202:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #1 Topeka Lake Monsters 11U   Until 4:00 PM
 Sun 8/30/202:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #2 Topeka Lake Monsters 12U   Until 4:00 PM
 Sun 8/30/204:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #3 Stealers   Until 5:30PM
 Sun 8/30/205:00 PMGage Park Diamond #1 Topeka Hitmen 11U    
 Sun 8/30/206:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Topeka Lightning 10U   Until 8:00 PM
 Sun 8/30/207:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Topeka Lightning 10U   Until 8:00 PM
 Sun 8/30/207:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Topeka Lightning 10U   Until 8:00 PM
Week 50Mon 8/31/205:45 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 2 Sluggers 8U    
 Mon 8/31/206:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Harold North Field Topeka Flyers    
 Mon 8/31/206:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field Topeka Titans 11U    
 Mon 8/31/206:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 1 Topeka Grizzlies 10U    
 Mon 8/31/206:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 Topeka Blue Jays 6U    
 Tue 9/1/206:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Harold North Field Topeka Legends    
 Tue 9/1/206:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #2 Vipers 12U    
 Tue 9/1/206:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field Rangers 8U    
 Tue 9/1/206:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 2 Topeka Crush 11U    
 Wed 9/2/206:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 2 Blue Jays (C)    
 Wed 9/2/206:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Pony Field Lawrence Diamondbacks 14U    
 Wed 9/2/206:30 PMCrestview Ballpark Topeka Oilers 9U    
 Wed 9/2/206:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #3 Stealers   Until 8:00PM
 Wed 9/2/208:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jerry Robertson Field Storm Chasers 14U    
 Thu 9/3/206:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Harold North Field Topeka Flyers    
 Thu 9/3/206:00 PMOakland/Billard Diamond #1 Pony(East) Diamond Kings 11U    
 Thu 9/3/206:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jerry Robertson Field CC Bombers    
 Thu 9/3/206:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 1 Midwest Aces   Until 8:00PM
 Sun 9/6/201:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #2 Topeka Lake Monsters 7U   Until 2:30 PM
 Sun 9/6/202:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #1 Topeka Lake Monsters 11U   Until 4:00 PM
 Sun 9/6/202:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #2 Topeka Lake Monsters 12U   Until 4:00 PM
 Sun 9/6/205:00 PMGage Park Diamond #1 Topeka Hitmen 11U    
 Sun 9/6/206:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Topeka Lightning 10U   Until 8:00 PM
 Sun 9/6/207:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Topeka Lightning 10U   Until 8:00 PM
 Sun 9/6/207:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Topeka Lightning 10U   Until 8:00 PM
Week 51Mon 9/7/205:45 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 2 Sluggers 8U    
 Mon 9/7/206:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Harold North Field Topeka Flyers    
 Mon 9/7/206:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field Topeka Titans 11U    
 Mon 9/7/206:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 1 Topeka Grizzlies 10U    
 Mon 9/7/206:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 Topeka Blue Jays 6U    
 Tue 9/8/206:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Pony Field Topeka Legends    
 Tue 9/8/206:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #2 Topeka Raptors 10U    
 Tue 9/8/206:00 PMOakland/Billard Diamond #1 Pony(East) Diamond Kings 11U    
 Tue 9/8/206:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #1 Vipers 12U    
 Tue 9/8/206:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field Rangers 8U    
 Tue 9/8/206:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 2 Topeka Crush 11U    
 Wed 9/9/206:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 2 Blue Jays (C)    
 Wed 9/9/206:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Pony Field Lawrence Diamondbacks 14U    
 Wed 9/9/206:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Harold North Field shock   mound
 Wed 9/9/206:30 PMCrestview Ballpark Topeka Oilers 9U    
 Wed 9/9/206:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #1 Topeka Grizzlies 14U    
 Wed 9/9/206:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #3 Stealers   Until 8:00PM
 Wed 9/9/208:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jerry Robertson Field Storm Chasers 14U    
 Thu 9/10/206:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Harold North Field Topeka Flyers    
 Thu 9/10/206:00 PMOakland/Billard Diamond #1 Pony(East) Diamond Kings 11U    
 Thu 9/10/206:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jerry Robertson Field CC Bombers    
 Sat 9/12/203:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #1 Topeka Legends    
 Sun 9/13/201:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #2 Topeka Lake Monsters 7U   Until 2:30 PM
 Sun 9/13/202:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #1 Topeka Lake Monsters 11U   Until 4:00 PM
 Sun 9/13/202:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #2 Topeka Lake Monsters 12U   Until 4:00 PM
 Sun 9/13/204:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Harold North Field Stealers   Until 5:30PM
 Sun 9/13/204:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #3 Stealers   Until 5:30PM
 Sun 9/13/205:00 PMGage Park Diamond #1 Topeka Hitmen 11U    
 Sun 9/13/206:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field Synergy Athletics 8U    
 Sun 9/13/206:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #1 Midwest Aces   Until 8:00PM
 Sun 9/13/206:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Topeka Lightning 10U   Until 8:00 PM
 Sun 9/13/207:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Topeka Lightning 10U   Until 8:00 PM
 Sun 9/13/207:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Topeka Lightning 10U   Until 8:00 PM
Week 52Mon 9/14/205:45 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 2 Sluggers 8U    
 Mon 9/14/206:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Harold North Field Topeka Flyers    
 Mon 9/14/206:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jerry Robertson Field Naturals 10U    
 Mon 9/14/206:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field Topeka Titans 11U    
 Mon 9/14/206:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 1 Topeka Grizzlies 10U    
 Mon 9/14/206:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Pony Field Topeka Lions 13U    
 Mon 9/14/206:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 Topeka Blue Jays 6U    
 Tue 9/15/206:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Pony Field Topeka Legends    
 Tue 9/15/206:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #2 Topeka Raptors 10U    
 Tue 9/15/206:00 PMOakland/Billard Diamond #1 Pony(East) Diamond Kings 11U    
 Tue 9/15/206:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #1 Vipers 12U    
 Tue 9/15/206:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field Rangers 8U    
 Tue 9/15/206:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 1 shock   mound
 Tue 9/15/206:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 2 Topeka Crush 11U    
 Wed 9/16/206:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 2 Blue Jays (C)    
 Wed 9/16/206:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Pony Field Lawrence Diamondbacks 14U    
 Wed 9/16/206:30 PMCrestview Ballpark Topeka Oilers 9U    
 Wed 9/16/206:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #1 Topeka Grizzlies 14U    
 Wed 9/16/206:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #3 Stealers   Until 8:00PM
 Thu 9/17/206:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Harold North Field Topeka Flyers    
 Thu 9/17/206:00 PMOakland/Billard Diamond #1 Pony(East) Diamond Kings 11U    
 Thu 9/17/206:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jerry Robertson Field CC Bombers    
 Fri 9/18/206:00 PMCrestview Ballpark Topeka Oilers 9U    
 Sun 9/20/2012:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field Synergy Athletics 8U    
 Sun 9/20/201:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #2 Topeka Lake Monsters 7U   Until 2:30 PM
 Sun 9/20/202:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #1 Topeka Lake Monsters 11U   Until 4:00 PM
 Sun 9/20/202:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #2 Topeka Lake Monsters 12U   Until 4:00 PM
 Sun 9/20/204:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #2 Eagles (R)    
 Sun 9/20/204:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #3 Stealers   Until 5:30PM
 Sun 9/20/205:00 PMGage Park Diamond #1 Topeka Hitmen 11U    
 Sun 9/20/205:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #1 Vipers 10U    
 Sun 9/20/206:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jerry Robertson Field Storm Chasers 14U    
 Sun 9/20/206:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #1 Midwest Aces   Until 8:00PM
 Sun 9/20/206:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Topeka Lightning 10U   Until 8:00 PM
 Sun 9/20/207:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Topeka Lightning 10U   Until 8:00 PM
 Sun 9/20/207:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Topeka Lightning 10U   Until 8:00 PM
Week 53Mon 9/21/205:45 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 2 Sluggers 8U    
 Mon 9/21/206:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jerry Robertson Field Naturals 10U    
 Mon 9/21/206:00 PMLSGSC Diamond #1 Topeka Flyers    
 Mon 9/21/206:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field Topeka Titans 11U    
 Mon 9/21/206:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 1 Topeka Grizzlies 10U    
 Mon 9/21/206:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Pony Field Topeka Lions 13U    
 Mon 9/21/206:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 Topeka Blue Jays 6U    
 Tue 9/22/206:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Pony Field Topeka Legends    
 Tue 9/22/206:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #2 Topeka Raptors 10U    
 Tue 9/22/206:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #1 Diamond Kings 11U    
 Tue 9/22/206:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field Rangers 8U    
 Tue 9/22/206:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #3 Topeka Crush 11U    
 Wed 9/23/206:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Pony Field Lawrence Diamondbacks 14U    
 Wed 9/23/206:30 PMCrestview Ballpark Topeka Oilers 9U    
 Wed 9/23/206:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #1 Topeka Grizzlies 14U    
 Wed 9/23/206:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #3 Stealers   Until 8:00PM
 Thu 9/24/206:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Harold North Field Topeka Flyers    
 Thu 9/24/206:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #1 Diamond Kings 11U    
 Thu 9/24/206:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jerry Robertson Field CC Bombers    
 Fri 9/25/206:00 PMCrestview Ballpark Topeka Oilers 9U    
 Sun 9/27/201:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Pony Field Bulls 13U    
 Sun 9/27/201:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #2 Topeka Lake Monsters 7U   Until 2:30 PM
 Sun 9/27/202:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #1 Topeka Lake Monsters 11U   Until 4:00 PM
 Sun 9/27/202:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #2 Topeka Lake Monsters 12U   Until 4:00 PM
 Sun 9/27/204:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #2 Eagles (R)    
 Sun 9/27/204:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #3 Stealers   Until 5:30PM
 Sun 9/27/205:00 PMGage Park Diamond #1 Topeka Hitmen 11U    
 Sun 9/27/205:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #1 Vipers 10U    
 Sun 9/27/206:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field Synergy Athletics 8U    
 Sun 9/27/206:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #1 Midwest Aces   Until 8:00PM
 Sun 9/27/206:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Topeka Lightning 10U   Until 8:00 PM
 Sun 9/27/207:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Topeka Lightning 10U   Until 8:00 PM
 Sun 9/27/207:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Topeka Lightning 10U   Until 8:00 PM
Week 54Mon 9/28/205:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #3 Topeka Oilers 9U    
 Mon 9/28/205:45 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 2 Sluggers 8U    
 Mon 9/28/206:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jerry Robertson Field Naturals 10U    
 Mon 9/28/206:00 PMLSGSC Diamond #1 Topeka Flyers    
 Mon 9/28/206:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field Topeka Titans 11U    
 Mon 9/28/206:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 1 Topeka Grizzlies 10U    
 Mon 9/28/206:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Pony Field Topeka Lions 13U    
 Mon 9/28/206:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #4 Topeka Blue Jays 6U    
 Tue 9/29/206:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Pony Field Topeka Legends    
 Tue 9/29/206:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #2 Topeka Raptors 10U    
 Tue 9/29/206:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #1 Diamond Kings 11U    
 Tue 9/29/206:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Vipers 12U    
 Tue 9/29/206:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field Rangers 8U    
 Tue 9/29/206:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #3 Topeka Crush 11U    
 Wed 9/30/206:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Pony Field Lawrence Diamondbacks 14U    
 Wed 9/30/206:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 2 shock   mound
 Wed 9/30/206:30 PMCrestview Ballpark Topeka Oilers 9U    
 Wed 9/30/206:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #1 Topeka Grizzlies 14U    
 Wed 9/30/206:30 PMGage Park Diamond #1 Topeka Hitmen 11U    
 Wed 9/30/206:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #3 Stealers   Until 8:00PM
 Thu 10/1/206:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Harold North Field Topeka Flyers    
 Thu 10/1/206:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #1 Diamond Kings 11U    
 Thu 10/1/206:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jerry Robertson Field CC Bombers    
 Sun 10/4/201:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Pony Field Bulls 13U    
 Sun 10/4/204:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #2 Eagles (R)    
 Sun 10/4/205:00 PMGage Park Diamond #1 Topeka Hitmen 11U    
 Sun 10/4/205:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #1 Vipers 10U    
 Sun 10/4/206:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field Synergy Athletics 8U    
 Sun 10/4/206:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #3 Vipers 13U    
 Sun 10/4/206:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Topeka Lightning 10U   Until 8:00 PM
 Sun 10/4/207:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Topeka Lightning 10U   Until 8:00 PM
 Sun 10/4/207:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Topeka Lightning 10U   Until 8:00 PM
Week 55Mon 10/5/205:45 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 2 Sluggers 8U    
 Mon 10/5/206:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jerry Robertson Field Naturals 10U    
 Mon 10/5/206:00 PMLSGSC Diamond #1 Topeka Flyers    
 Mon 10/5/206:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field Topeka Titans 11U    
 Mon 10/5/206:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 1 Topeka Grizzlies 10U    
 Mon 10/5/206:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Pony Field Topeka Lions 13U    
 Tue 10/6/206:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #2 Topeka Raptors 10U    
 Tue 10/6/206:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #1 Diamond Kings 11U    
 Tue 10/6/206:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #3 Topeka Crush 11U    
 Wed 10/7/206:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Pony Field Lawrence Diamondbacks 14U    
 Wed 10/7/206:30 PMCrestview Ballpark Topeka Oilers 9U    
 Wed 10/7/206:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #1 Topeka Grizzlies 14U    
 Thu 10/8/206:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 1 Topeka Force 7U    
 Thu 10/8/206:00 PMLSGSC Diamond #1 Topeka Flyers    
 Thu 10/8/206:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #1 Diamond Kings 11U    
 Fri 10/9/205:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 1 Naturals 10U   Practice Game
 Fri 10/9/205:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 2 Naturals 10U   Practice Game
 Sun 10/11/201:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Pony Field Bulls 13U    
 Sun 10/11/204:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #2 Eagles (R)    
 Sun 10/11/205:00 PMGage Park Diamond #1 Topeka Hitmen 11U    
 Sun 10/11/205:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #1 Vipers 10U    
 Sun 10/11/206:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field Synergy Athletics 8U    
 Sun 10/11/206:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #3 Vipers 13U    
 Sun 10/11/206:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Topeka Lightning 10U   Until 8:00 PM
 Sun 10/11/207:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Topeka Lightning 10U   Until 8:00 PM
 Sun 10/11/207:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Topeka Lightning 10U   Until 8:00 PM
Week 56Mon 10/12/205:45 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 2 Sluggers 8U    
 Mon 10/12/206:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Harold North Field Topeka Flyers    
 Mon 10/12/206:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jerry Robertson Field Naturals 10U    
 Mon 10/12/206:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field Topeka Titans 11U    
 Mon 10/12/206:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 1 Topeka Grizzlies 10U    
 Mon 10/12/206:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Pony Field Topeka Lions 13U    
 Tue 10/13/206:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Harold North Field Topeka Force 7U    
 Tue 10/13/206:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #2 Topeka Raptors 10U    
 Tue 10/13/206:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #1 Diamond Kings 11U    
 Tue 10/13/206:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #3 Topeka Crush 11U    
 Wed 10/14/206:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Pony Field Lawrence Diamondbacks 14U    
 Wed 10/14/206:30 PMCrestview Ballpark Topeka Oilers 9U    
 Wed 10/14/206:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #1 Topeka Grizzlies 14U    
 Thu 10/15/206:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Harold North Field Topeka Flyers    
 Thu 10/15/206:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 1 Topeka Force 7U    
 Thu 10/15/206:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #1 Diamond Kings 11U    
 Sun 10/18/201:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Pony Field Bulls 13U    
 Sun 10/18/205:00 PMGage Park Diamond #1 Topeka Hitmen 11U    
 Sun 10/18/205:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #1 Vipers 10U    
 Sun 10/18/206:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field Synergy Athletics 8U    
 Sun 10/18/206:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #3 Vipers 13U    
 Sun 10/18/206:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Topeka Lightning 10U   Until 8:00 PM
 Sun 10/18/207:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Topeka Lightning 10U   Until 8:00 PM
 Sun 10/18/207:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Topeka Lightning 10U   Until 8:00 PM
Week 57Mon 10/19/206:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Harold North Field Topeka Flyers    
 Mon 10/19/206:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field Topeka Titans 11U    
 Mon 10/19/206:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 1 Topeka Grizzlies 10U   Staff please put out Pitching Machine
 Mon 10/19/206:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Pony Field Topeka Lions 13U    
 Mon 10/19/207:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 2 Sluggers 8U   Until 8:30 PM
 Tue 10/20/206:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 1 Raptors 7U   Staff please put out Pitching Machine
 Tue 10/20/206:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #2 Topeka Raptors 10U    
 Tue 10/20/206:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #1 Diamond Kings 11U    
 Tue 10/20/206:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 2 Topeka Crush 11U    
 Wed 10/21/206:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Pony Field Lawrence Diamondbacks 14U    
 Wed 10/21/206:30 PMCrestview Ballpark Topeka Oilers 9U    
 Wed 10/21/206:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #1 Topeka Grizzlies 14U    
 Thu 10/22/206:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Harold North Field Topeka Flyers    
 Thu 10/22/206:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #1 Diamond Kings 11U    
 Sun 10/25/201:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Pony Field Bulls 13U    
 Sun 10/25/205:00 PMGage Park Diamond #1 Topeka Hitmen 11U    
 Sun 10/25/205:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #1 Vipers 10U    
 Sun 10/25/206:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field Synergy Athletics 8U    
 Sun 10/25/206:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #3 Vipers 13U    
 Sun 10/25/206:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Topeka Lightning 10U   Until 8:00 PM
 Sun 10/25/207:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Topeka Lightning 10U   Until 8:00 PM
 Sun 10/25/207:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #4 Topeka Lightning 10U   Until 8:00 PM
Week 58Mon 10/26/205:45 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 2 Sluggers 8U    
 Mon 10/26/206:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 1 Topeka Grizzlies 10U   Staff please put out Pitching Machine
 Tue 10/27/206:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 1 Raptors 7U   Please put out pitching machine
 Tue 10/27/206:00 PMFelker Park Diamond #2 Topeka Raptors 10U    
 Tue 10/27/206:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #1 Diamond Kings 11U    
 Tue 10/27/206:30 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 2 Topeka Crush 11U    
 Wed 10/28/206:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #1 Topeka Grizzlies 14U    
 Thu 10/29/206:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex PeeWee 1 Midwest Aces    
 Thu 10/29/206:00 PMShawnee North Diamond #1 Diamond Kings 11U    
 Fri 10/30/205:30 PMFelker Park Diamond #1 Synergy Athletics 8U    
 Sun 11/1/201:00 PMBettis Family Sports Complex Pony Field Bulls 13U    
 Sun 11/1/205:30 PMShawnee North Diamond #1 Vipers 10U    
 

Schedules By QuickScores.com