Monday Co-Rec

Fall 2021  -  Softball - Adult

Regular Season Standings
TeamWinLossPCTHTH
Amalga 3rd Ward 1001.000
Rosebud 730.7001
Gunsight Farms 730.7002
Goldfish 640.6001
Dinger Dinos 640.6002
Couples Therapy 640.6003
Da Mitts 550.5001
Immaculate Homes 550.5002
Crackerjack Kids 550.5003
Sultans of Swat 280.200
Ballers 190.100
RMD 0100.000
PCT = Winning PercentageHTH = Head-To-Head

View Full Standings

 
Regular Season Schedule & Results
Week Date TimeLocation Home  Away 
Week 1Mon 8/16/216:00 PMEast Softball Field RMD 4 Da Mitts 15
 Mon 8/16/216:00 PMWest Softball Field Goldfish 8 Immaculate Homes 11
 Mon 8/16/216:45 PMEast Softball Field Goldfish 18 RMD 2
 Mon 8/16/216:45 PMWest Softball Field Da Mitts 15 Immaculate Homes 14
 Mon 8/16/217:30 PMEast Softball Field Gunsight Farms 13 Ballers 1
 Mon 8/16/217:30 PMWest Softball Field Sultans of Swat 2 Amalga 3rd Ward 17
 Mon 8/16/218:15 PMEast Softball Field Sultans of Swat 9 Ballers 8
 Mon 8/16/218:15 PMWest Softball Field Gunsight Farms 18 Amalga 3rd Ward 19
 Mon 8/16/219:00 PMEast Softball Field Rosebud 9 Crackerjack Kids 8
 Mon 8/16/219:00 PMWest Softball Field Couples Therapy 8 Dinger Dinos 15
 Mon 8/16/219:45 PMEast Softball Field Rosebud 11 Couples Therapy 22
 Mon 8/16/219:45 PMWest Softball Field Crackerjack Kids 12 Dinger Dinos 15
Week 2Mon 8/23/216:00 PMEast Softball Field Rosebud 7 Dinger Dinos 13
 Mon 8/23/216:00 PMWest Softball Field Amalga 3rd Ward 16 Da Mitts 1
 Mon 8/23/216:45 PMEast Softball Field Amalga 3rd Ward 13 Dinger Dinos 4
 Mon 8/23/216:45 PMWest Softball Field Da Mitts 6 Rosebud 20
 Mon 8/23/217:30 PMEast Softball Field Ballers 6 Goldfish 9
 Mon 8/23/217:30 PMWest Softball Field Crackerjack Kids 22 RMD 7
 Mon 8/23/218:15 PMEast Softball Field Crackerjack Kids 12 Goldfish 4
 Mon 8/23/218:15 PMWest Softball Field RMD 6 Ballers 7
 Mon 8/23/219:00 PMEast Softball Field Immaculate Homes 10 Couples Therapy 13
 Mon 8/23/219:00 PMWest Softball Field Sultans of Swat 7 Gunsight Farms 24
 Mon 8/23/219:45 PMEast Softball Field Gunsight Farms 24 Immaculate Homes 5
 Mon 8/23/219:45 PMWest Softball Field Sultans of Swat 2 Couples Therapy 18
Week 3Mon 8/30/216:00 PMEast Softball Field Amalga 3rd Ward 23 Ballers 4
 Mon 8/30/216:00 PMWest Softball Field Couples Therapy 16 Crackerjack Kids 8
 Mon 8/30/216:45 PMEast Softball Field Crackerjack Kids 6 Amalga 3rd Ward 11
 Mon 8/30/216:45 PMWest Softball Field Ballers 6 Couples Therapy 15
 Mon 8/30/217:30 PMEast Softball Field Immaculate Homes 21 RMD 4
 Mon 8/30/217:30 PMWest Softball Field Rosebud 29 Sultans of Swat 14
 Mon 8/30/218:15 PMEast Softball Field Immaculate Homes 19 Sultans of Swat 11
 Mon 8/30/218:15 PMWest Softball Field RMD 6 Rosebud 29
 Mon 8/30/219:00 PMEast Softball Field Da Mitts 9 Dinger Dinos 17
 Mon 8/30/219:00 PMWest Softball Field Goldfish 11 Gunsight Farms 10
 Mon 8/30/219:45 PMEast Softball Field Da Mitts 7 Gunsight Farms 15
 Mon 8/30/219:45 PMWest Softball Field Dinger Dinos 16 Goldfish 20
Week 4Mon 9/6/21No Games Labor Day Holiday
Week 5Mon 9/13/216:00 PMEast Softball Field Dinger Dinos 5 Gunsight Farms 7
 Mon 9/13/216:00 PMWest Softball Field RMD 6 Sultans of Swat 11
 Mon 9/13/216:45 PMEast Softball Field Dinger Dinos 8 Sultans of Swat 5
 Mon 9/13/216:45 PMWest Softball Field Gunsight Farms 9 RMD 3
 Mon 9/13/217:30 PMEast Softball Field Amalga 3rd Ward 15 Couples Therapy 2
 Mon 9/13/217:30 PMWest Softball Field Goldfish 3 Da Mitts 18
 Mon 9/13/218:15 PMEast Softball Field Couples Therapy 10 Da Mitts 7
 Mon 9/13/218:15 PMWest Softball Field Amalga 3rd Ward 14 Goldfish 0
 Mon 9/13/219:00 PMEast Softball Field Immaculate Homes 10 Rosebud 17
 Mon 9/13/219:00 PMWest Softball Field Ballers 6 Crackerjack Kids 15
 Mon 9/13/219:45 PMEast Softball Field Crackerjack Kids 13 Immaculate Homes 16
 Mon 9/13/219:45 PMWest Softball Field Rosebud 27 Ballers 1
Week 6Mon 9/20/216:00 PMEast Softball Field Ballers 0 Da Mitts 20
 Mon 9/20/216:00 PMWest Softball Field Sultans of Swat 10 Crackerjack Kids 25
 Mon 9/20/216:45 PMEast Softball Field Da Mitts 13 Sultans of Swat 12
 Mon 9/20/216:45 PMWest Softball Field Ballers 3 Crackerjack Kids 29
 Mon 9/20/217:30 PMEast Softball Field Goldfish 15 Rosebud 14
 Mon 9/20/217:30 PMWest Softball Field Couples Therapy 6 Gunsight Farms 14
 Mon 9/20/218:15 PMEast Softball Field Couples Therapy 9 Goldfish 12
 Mon 9/20/218:15 PMWest Softball Field Gunsight Farms 10 Rosebud 16
 Mon 9/20/219:00 PMEast Softball Field Dinger Dinos 22 RMD 10
 Mon 9/20/219:00 PMWest Softball Field Immaculate Homes 13 Amalga 3rd Ward 35
 Mon 9/20/219:45 PMEast Softball Field RMD 9 Amalga 3rd Ward 15
 Mon 9/20/219:45 PMWest Softball Field Dinger Dinos 12 Immaculate Homes 19
 
Playoff Bracket
    
            
 
     
[#1 ] Amalga 3rd Ward 
       
 

Game 5

Mon 9/27/21

8:15 PM - 9:00 PM

       
 
 
     
 
[#8 ] Immaculate Homes 

Game 9

Mon 9/27/21

9:00 PM - 9:45 PM

     
 

Game 1

Mon 9/27/21

6:45 PM - 7:30 PM

     
 
 
     
 
[#9 ] Crackerjack Kids 
   
 
 
   
 
 

Game 11

Mon 9/27/21

9:45 PM - 10:30 PM

   
 
     
[#4 ] Goldfish 
   
 

Game 6

Mon 9/27/21

7:30 PM - 8:15 PM

   
 
   
 
[#5 ] Dinger Dinos 
 
   
 

Game 2

Mon 9/27/21

6:00 PM - 6:45 PM

     
 
 
     
 
[#12 ] RMD 
       
 
   
 
 
       
 
     
[#2 ] Rosebud 
     
 

Game 7

Mon 9/27/21

8:15 PM - 9:00 PM

     
 
 
   
 
[#7 ] Da Mitts 

Game 10

Mon 9/27/21

9:00 PM - 9:45 PM

   
 

Game 3

Mon 9/27/21

6:45 PM - 7:30 PM

   
 
 
   
 
[#10 ] Sultans of Swat 
     
 
 
 
   
 
     
[#3 ] Gunsight Farms 
     
 

Game 8

Mon 9/27/21

7:30 PM - 8:15 PM

     
 
     
 
[#6 ] Couples Therapy 
 
     
 

Game 4

Mon 9/27/21

6:00 PM - 6:45 PM

       
 
 
       
 
[#11 ] Ballers 
         
Schedules By QuickScores.com