10U Division

San Diego World Series 2019  -  Baseball - Travel

No Metal Cleats are Allowed 12U and down

San Diego Show

bus ws-page1.jpg
 PITCHING LOGS 
Pool Play Standings
TeamWinLossTiePCTHTHRARF
LVR 4001.000--550
CBA Wave 4001.000--742
Prime 3010.8752147
Western Outlaws 3100.7501921
Menace 2110.6253038
Chandler Boom 2200.500--2528
San Diego Show 2200.500--3031
Toxic Baseball 2200.500--3133
Untouchables 1210.375--269
New Level Xtreme 1210.375--4938
Monarchs 1300.250--2118
HBA Black 1300.250--5923
HBA White 0400.000--4320
Anthem Blue 0400.000--5220
PCT = Winning PercentageHTH = Head-To-Head (two only)RA = Runs AgainstRF = Runs For

View Full Standings

 
Pool Play Schedule & Results
Week Date TimeLocation    
Week 1Wed 7/24/191:00 PMSWLL 4 Menace 6 San Diego Show 3
 Wed 7/24/195:00 PMSWLL 4 San Diego Show 9 Prime 15
 Thu 7/25/1911:00 AMSWLL 4 HBA Black 3 San Diego Show 12
 Fri 7/26/1910:00 AMSWLL 4 Chandler Boom 6 San Diego Show 7
 
Schedules By QuickScores.com