Blastball

Spring 2022  -  Baseball - Travel

Regular Season Standings
TeamGPWinLossPCT
Alvarado Apaches 0000.000
Alvarado Cherokees 0000.000
Benbrook Black - BB 0000.000
Benbrook Blue - BB 0000.000
Benbrook Bright Green 0000.000
Benbrook Purple - BB 0000.000
Benbrook Red - BB 0000.000
Crowley Bears 0000.000
Crowley Cookie Monsters 0000.000
Crowley Rugrats 0000.000
Everman 0000.000
Godley Fairbanks 0000.000
Godley Kennedy 0000.000
Godley Papenfuss 0000.000
Joshua Beaver 0000.000
Joshua Pope 0000.000
Joshua Rickman 0000.000
Joshua Wedeman 0000.000
PCT = Winning Percentage

View Full Standings

 
Regular Season Schedule & Results
Week Date TimeLocation Away  Home 
Week 1Sat 3/26/229:00 AMBenbrook Field 3 Benbrook Blue - BB Benbrook Bright Green
 Sat 3/26/2210:00 AMBenbrook Field 3 Benbrook Purple - BB Benbrook Black - BB
 Sat 3/26/2211:00 AMBenbrook Field 3 Joshua Rickman Benbrook Red - BB
 Sat 3/26/229:00 AMCrowley Field 1 Godley Fairbanks Crowley Cookie Monsters
 Sat 3/26/2210:00 AMCrowley Field 1 Crowley Bears Alvarado Cherokees
 Sat 3/26/2211:00 AMCrowley Field 1 Everman Godley Papenfuss
 Sat 3/26/229:00 AMJoshua Field 3 Joshua Pope Joshua Beaver
 Sat 3/26/2210:00 AMJoshua Field 3 Crowley Rugrats Joshua Wedeman
 Sat 3/26/2211:00 AMJoshua Field 3 Alvarado Apaches Godley Kennedy
Week 2Sat 4/2/229:00 AMCrowley Field 1 Godley Kennedy Crowley Rugrats
 Sat 4/2/2210:00 AMCrowley Field 1 Godley Papenfuss Godley Fairbanks
 Sat 4/2/2211:00 AMCrowley Field 1 Crowley Cookie Monsters Crowley Bears
 Sat 4/2/229:00 AMEverman Field 1 Benbrook Blue - BB Alvarado Cherokees
 Sat 4/2/2210:00 AMEverman Field 1 Joshua Beaver Alvarado Apaches
 Sat 4/2/2211:00 AMEverman Field 1 Benbrook Red - BB Everman
 Sat 4/2/229:00 AMJoshua Field 3 Benbrook Bright Green Joshua Pope
 Sat 4/2/2210:00 AMJoshua Field 3 Benbrook Black - BB Joshua Wedeman
 Sat 4/2/2211:00 AMJoshua Field 3 Benbrook Purple - BB Joshua Rickman
Week 3Sat 4/9/229:00 AMBenbrook Field 3 Benbrook Purple - BB Benbrook Bright Green
 Sat 4/9/2210:00 AMBenbrook Field 3 Benbrook Red - BB Benbrook Blue - BB
 Sat 4/9/2211:00 AMBenbrook Field 3 Joshua Rickman Benbrook Black - BB
 Sat 4/9/2211:00 AMCrowley Field 1 Crowley Bears Crowley Cookie Monsters
 Sat 4/9/2212:00 PMCrowley Field 1 Godley Fairbanks Crowley Rugrats
 Sat 4/9/221:00 PMCrowley Field 1 Godley Kennedy Godley Papenfuss
 Sat 4/9/229:00 AMEverman Field 1 Joshua Pope Alvarado Cherokees
 Sat 4/9/2210:00 AMEverman Field 1 Joshua Wedeman Alvarado Apaches
 Sat 4/9/2211:00 AMEverman Field 1 Joshua Beaver Everman
Week 4Sat 4/16/229:00 AMEverman Field 1 Godley Kennedy Crowley Rugrats
 Sat 4/16/2210:00 AMEverman Field 1 Godley Papenfuss Alvarado Apaches
 Sat 4/16/2211:00 AMEverman Field 1 Crowley Cookie Monsters Everman
 Sat 4/16/2212:00 PMEverman Field 1 Godley Fairbanks Crowley Bears
 Sat 4/16/2210:00 AMJoshua Field 3 Joshua Rickman Joshua Wedeman
 Sat 4/16/2211:00 AMJoshua Field 3 Alvarado Cherokees Joshua Beaver
 Sat 4/16/22   Joshua Pope Bye
Week 6Sat 4/30/229:00 AMBenbrook Field 3 Benbrook Black - BB Benbrook Blue - BB
 Sat 4/30/2210:00 AMBenbrook Field 3 Alvarado Apaches Benbrook Red - BB
 Sat 4/30/2211:00 AMBenbrook Field 3 Benbrook Bright Green Joshua Pope
 Sat 4/30/229:00 AMCrowley Field 1 Crowley Bears Crowley Rugrats
 Sat 4/30/2210:00 AMCrowley Field 1 Crowley Cookie Monsters Godley Kennedy
 Sat 4/30/2211:00 AMCrowley Field 1 Alvarado Cherokees Godley Papenfuss
 Sat 4/30/229:00 AMJoshua Field 3 Joshua Wedeman Everman
 Sat 4/30/2210:00 AMJoshua Field 3 Godley Fairbanks Joshua Rickman
 Sat 4/30/2211:00 AMJoshua Field 3 Benbrook Purple - BB Joshua Beaver
Week 7Sat 5/7/229:00 AMBenbrook Field 3 Alvarado Apaches Benbrook Purple - BB
 Sat 5/7/2210:00 AMBenbrook Field 3 Godley Papenfuss Joshua Wedeman
 Sat 5/7/2211:00 AMBenbrook Field 3 Everman Benbrook Bright Green
 Sat 5/7/229:00 AMCrowley Field 1 Crowley Rugrats Crowley Cookie Monsters
 Sat 5/7/2210:00 AMCrowley Field 1 Godley Kennedy Crowley Bears
 Sat 5/7/2211:00 AMCrowley Field 1 Alvarado Cherokees Godley Fairbanks
 Sat 5/7/229:00 AMJoshua Field 3 Benbrook Black - BB Joshua Pope
 Sat 5/7/2210:00 AMJoshua Field 3 Benbrook Red - BB Joshua Beaver
 Sat 5/7/2211:00 AMJoshua Field 3 Benbrook Blue - BB Joshua Rickman
Week 8Sat 5/14/229:00 AMBenbrook Field 3 Benbrook Bright Green Joshua Beaver
 Sat 5/14/2210:00 AMBenbrook Field 3 Crowley Cookie Monsters Benbrook Red - BB
 Sat 5/14/2211:00 AMBenbrook Field 3 Benbrook Purple - BB Godley Papenfuss
 Sat 5/14/229:00 AMCrowley Field 1 Godley Kennedy Joshua Pope
 Sat 5/14/2210:00 AMCrowley Field 1 Crowley Rugrats Joshua Rickman
 Sat 5/14/2211:00 AMEverman Field 1 Alvarado Apaches Alvarado Cherokees
 Sat 5/14/2212:00 PMEverman Field 1 Benbrook Blue - BB Joshua Wedeman
 Sat 5/14/221:00 PMEverman Field 1 Benbrook Black - BB Crowley Bears
 Sat 5/14/222:00 PMEverman Field 1 Godley Fairbanks Everman
 Tue 5/17/226:15 PMJoshua Field 1 Joshua Pope Joshua Rickman
 Tue 5/17/226:15 PMJoshua Field 3 Joshua Beaver Joshua Wedeman
Week 9Sat 5/21/229:00 AMAlvarado Field 1 Alvarado Apaches Alvarado Cherokees
 Sat 5/21/229:00 AMBenbrook Field 3 Benbrook Bright Green Benbrook Blue - BB
 Sat 5/21/2210:00 AMBenbrook Field 3 Benbrook Black - BB Benbrook Purple - BB
 Sat 5/21/229:00 AMCrowley Field 1 Crowley Cookie Monsters Crowley Rugrats
 Sat 5/21/2210:00 AMCrowley Field 1 Godley Kennedy Crowley Bears
 Sat 5/21/2211:00 AMCrowley Field 1 Godley Papenfuss Godley Fairbanks
 Sat 5/21/22   Benbrook Red - BB Bye
 
Schedules By QuickScores.com