12U (10-11-12*)

Fall 2021  -  Football

Regular Season Standings
TeamWinLossPCTHTHAPDiff
Westlake Chaps Red 12U 901.00019.33
4 Points Vipers Black 12U 720.778--11.22
West Austin Corsairs 12U 720.778--7.89
Lake Travis Cavaliers Smith 12U 730.7006.10
SWA Dawgs 12U 530.62516.00
Westlake Chaps Blue 12U 530.62520.88
Dripping Springs Tigers 12U 640.6001.00
Lake Travis Cavaliers Lane 12U 540.5562.78
4 Points oSu Cowboys Gold 12U 450.444-2.67
Vista Ridge Rangers 12U 360.333-8.33
West Austin Corsairs Clark 12U 250.286-7.43
NYSA Cowboys 12U 260.250-2.38
Trojans 12U 170.1251-13.38
4 Points Vipers Silver 12U 170.1252-10.88
Lake Travis Cavaliers Offield 12U 070.000-19.00
PCT = Winning PercentageHTH = Head-To-HeadAPDiff = Average Point Differential

View Full Standings

 
Regular Season Schedule & Results
Week Date TimeLocation Home  Away Comment
Week 1Sat 9/4/2111:00 AMRegents School of Austin West Austin Corsairs 12U 6 NYSA Cowboys 12U 0FINAL
 Sat 9/4/211:00 PMAnderson Trojans 12U 0 Vista Ridge Rangers 12U 7FINAL
 Sat 9/4/211:00 PMRegents School of Austin West Austin Corsairs Clark 12U 19 Lake Travis Cavaliers Lane 12U 25FINAL
 Sat 9/4/213:00 PMWestlake High School Westlake Chaps Red 12U 34 4 Points oSu Cowboys Gold 12U 0FINAL
 Sat 9/4/216:00 PMSycamore Springs Middle School Dripping Springs Tigers 12U 12 4 Points Vipers Black 12U 40FINAL
Week 2Sat 9/11/2111:00 AMLake Travis High School Track Field (Behind Stadium) Lake Travis Cavaliers Lane 12U 31 Lake Travis Cavaliers Offield 12U 0FINAL
 Sat 9/11/2111:00 AMVista Ridge High School Vista Ridge Rangers 12U 12 Dripping Springs Tigers 12U 28 
 Sat 9/11/211:00 PMVandergrift High School Monroe Stadium 4 Points Vipers Silver 12U 0 Westlake Chaps Red 12U 30FINAL
 Sat 9/11/213:00 PMBurger Annex SWA Dawgs 12U 25 West Austin Corsairs Clark 12U 0FINAL
 Sat 9/11/213:00 PMCedar Ridge HS NYSA Cowboys 12U 12 Westlake Chaps Blue 12U 14FINAL
 Sat 9/11/213:00 PMVandergrift High School Monroe Stadium 4 Points oSu Cowboys Gold 12U 0 Lake Travis Cavaliers Smith 12U 29FINAL
 Sat 9/11/215:00 PMVandergrift High School Monroe Stadium 4 Points Vipers Black 12U 30 Trojans 12U 0FINAL
Week 3Thu 9/16/217:00 PMLake Travis Middle School Turf Lake Travis Cavaliers Lane 12U 7 SWA Dawgs 12U 0FINAL
 Sat 9/18/2111:00 AMHouse Park West Austin Corsairs 12U 6 Westlake Chaps Blue 12U 8FINAL
 Sat 9/18/2111:00 AMRegents School of Austin West Austin Corsairs Clark 12U 26 Lake Travis Cavaliers Offield 12U 6FINAL
 Sat 9/18/211:00 PMVandergrift High School Monroe Stadium 4 Points Vipers Black 12U 19 4 Points oSu Cowboys Gold 12U 0FINAL
 Sat 9/18/213:00 PMLake Travis High School Track Field (Behind Stadium) Lake Travis Cavaliers Smith 12U 34 Vista Ridge Rangers 12U 6FINAL
 Sat 9/18/213:00 PMSycamore Springs Middle School 4 Points Vipers Silver 12U 0 Dripping Springs Tigers 12U 37FINAL
 Sat 9/18/213:00 PMWestlake High School Westlake Chaps Red 12U 35 Trojans 12U 0FINAL
Week 4Thu 9/23/217:15 PMLake Travis Middle School Turf Lake Travis Cavaliers Offield 12U 0 West Austin Corsairs 12U 32FINAL
 Sat 9/25/2111:00 AMVista Ridge High School Vista Ridge Rangers 12U 6 4 Points Vipers Black 12U 52FINAL
 Sat 9/25/211:00 PMAnderson Hgh School Trojans 12U 0 Dripping Springs Tigers 12U 34FINAL
 Sat 9/25/213:00 PMCedar Ridge HS NYSA Cowboys 12U 12 SWA Dawgs 12U 20FINAL
 Sat 9/25/213:00 PMLake Travis High School Track Field (Behind Stadium) Lake Travis Cavaliers Lane 12U 6 Westlake Chaps Blue 12U 14FINAL
 Sat 9/25/213:00 PMVandergrift High School Monroe Stadium 4 Points oSu Cowboys Gold 12U 24 4 Points Vipers Silver 12U 6FINAL
 Sat 9/25/215:00 PMLake Travis High School Track Field (Behind Stadium) Lake Travis Cavaliers Smith 12U 0 Westlake Chaps Red 12U 34FINAL
Week 5Wed 9/29/217:00 PMLake Travis High School Track Field (Behind Stadium) Lake Travis Cavaliers Smith 12U 28 4 Points Vipers Silver 12U 0FINAL
 Sat 10/2/2111:00 AMVista Ridge High School Vista Ridge Rangers 12U 6 4 Points oSu Cowboys Gold 12U 13FINAL
 Sat 10/2/211:00 PMVandergrift High School Monroe Stadium 4 Points Vipers Black 12U 38 4 Points Vipers Silver 12U 0FINAL
 Sat 10/2/212:00 PMSycamore Springs Middle School Dripping Springs Tigers 12U 0 Westlake Chaps Red 12U 40FINAL
 Sat 10/2/213:00 PMBurger Annex SWA Dawgs 12U 14 West Austin Corsairs 12U 26FINAL
 Sat 10/2/213:00 PMLake Travis High School Track Field (Behind Stadium) Lake Travis Cavaliers Smith 12U 7 Trojans 12U ForfeitFINAL - FORFEIT
 Sat 10/2/215:00 PMLake Travis High School Track Field (Behind Stadium) Lake Travis Cavaliers Offield 12U 0 NYSA Cowboys 12U 13FINAL
 Sat 10/2/217:00 PMWestlake High School Westlake Chaps Blue 12U 20 West Austin Corsairs Clark 12U 0FINAL
Week 6Wed 10/6/217:00 PMLake Travis Middle School Turf Lake Travis Cavaliers Offield 12U 0 Westlake Chaps Blue 12U 24FINAL
 Thu 10/7/215:15 PMSt Andrews Upper School (5901 Southwest Parkway) West Austin Corsairs 12U 37 West Austin Corsairs Clark 12U 25FINAL
 Thu 10/7/217:00 PMDripping Springs Middle School Dripping Springs Tigers 12U 27 4 Points oSu Cowboys Gold 12U 13FINAL
 Thu 10/7/217:00 PMLake Travis High School Track Field (Behind Stadium) Lake Travis Cavaliers Smith 12U 24 4 Points Vipers Black 12U 40FINAL
 Sat 10/9/2111:00 AMAnderson Hgh School Trojans 12U 13 4 Points Vipers Silver 12U 7FINAL
 Sat 10/9/213:00 PMBurger Annex SWA Dawgs 12U 36 Lake Travis Cavaliers Offield 12U 0FINAL
 Sat 10/9/213:00 PMCedar Ridge HS NYSA Cowboys 12U 0 Lake Travis Cavaliers Lane 12U 25FINAL
 Sat 10/9/213:00 PMVista Ridge High School Vista Ridge Rangers 12U 0 Westlake Chaps Red 12U 42FINAL
Week 7Sat 10/16/2111:00 AMHouse Park West Austin Corsairs 12U 32 Lake Travis Cavaliers Lane 12U 13FINAL
 Sat 10/16/211:00 PMHouse Park West Austin Corsairs Clark 12U 31 NYSA Cowboys 12U 27FINAL
 Sat 10/16/211:00 PMSycamore Springs Middle School Dripping Springs Tigers 12U 0 Lake Travis Cavaliers Smith 12U 15FINAL
 Sat 10/16/213:00 PMVandergrift High School Monroe Stadium 4 Points Vipers Black 12U 8 Westlake Chaps Red 12U 22FINAL
 Sat 10/16/214:30 PMWestlake High School Westlake Chaps Blue 12U 8 SWA Dawgs 12U 27FINAL
 Sat 10/16/215:00 PMAnderson Hgh School Trojans 12U 0 4 Points oSu Cowboys Gold 12U 19FINAL
 Sat 10/16/215:00 PMVandergrift High School Monroe Stadium 4 Points Vipers Silver 12U 19 Vista Ridge Rangers 12U 22FINAL
Week 8Sat 10/23/2111:00 AMLake Travis High School Track Field (Behind Stadium) Lake Travis Cavaliers Lane 12U 0 4 Points Vipers Black 12U 34FINAL
 Sat 10/23/2111:00 AMVista Ridge High School Vista Ridge Rangers 12U 31 West Austin Corsairs Clark 12U 13FINAL
 Sat 10/23/211:00 PMLake Travis High School Track Field (Behind Stadium) Lake Travis Cavaliers Smith 12U 20 West Austin Corsairs 12U 6FINAL
 Sat 10/23/213:00 PMCedar Ridge HS NYSA Cowboys 12U 0 4 Points oSu Cowboys Gold 12U 12FINAL
 Sat 10/23/213:00 PMVandergrift High School Monroe Stadium 4 Points Vipers Silver 12U 26 Lake Travis Cavaliers Offield 12U 6FINAL
 Sat 10/23/215:00 PMSycamore Springs Middle School Dripping Springs Tigers 12U 0 SWA Dawgs 12U 13FINAL
 Sat 10/23/215:00 PMWestlake High School Westlake Chaps Blue 12U 0 Westlake Chaps Red 12U 30FINAL
Week 9Sat 10/30/219:00 AMHouse Park West Austin Corsairs 12U 19 SWA Dawgs 12U 6FINAL
 Sat 10/30/2111:00 AMVista Ridge High School NYSA Cowboys 12U 20 Trojans 12U 0FINAL
 Sat 10/30/211:00 PMLake Travis High School Track Field (Behind Stadium) Lake Travis Cavaliers Lane 12U 37 Vista Ridge Rangers 12U 0FINAL
 Sat 10/30/211:00 PMSycamore Springs Middle School Dripping Springs Tigers 12U 7 4 Points oSu Cowboys Gold 12U 0 
 Sat 10/30/213:00 PMLake Travis High School Track Field (Behind Stadium) Lake Travis Cavaliers Smith 12U 6 Westlake Chaps Blue 12U 0FINAL
 Sat 10/30/216:00 PMWestlake High School Westlake Chaps Red 12U 28 4 Points Vipers Black 12U 0FINAL
Week 10Sat 11/6/213:00 PMGeorge Wagner MS 4 Points oSu Cowboys Gold 12U   Vista Ridge Rangers 12U   
 Sat 11/6/213:00 PMLake Travis High School Track Field (Behind Stadium) Lake Travis Cavaliers Lane 12U 6 Dripping Springs Tigers 12U 7FINAL
 Sat 11/6/215:00 PMLake Travis High School Track Field (Behind Stadium) Lake Travis Cavaliers Smith 12U 8 West Austin Corsairs 12U 13FINAL
 
Schedules By QuickScores.com