Week |
Date |
Location | Home | Away | Comment |
Week 1 | Sat 9/2/23 | New Haven, CT |
Albertus Magnus
|
New England
| |
| Wed 9/6/23 | Daly Field Brighton |
Simmons
|
Albertus Magnus
| |
| Wed 9/6/23 | Henniker NH |
New England
|
Rivier
| |
| Wed 9/6/23 | Scotts Miracle Gro Athletic Complex |
Johnson and Wales
|
Anna Maria
| |
| Wed 9/6/23 | Timothy J. Leary Field Chicopee MA |
Elms
|
Lasell
| |
Week 2 | Sat 9/9/23 | Daly Field Brighton |
Simmons
|
Rivier
| |
| Sat 9/9/23 | Franklin MA |
Dean
|
Colby Sawyer
| |
| Sat 9/9/23 | Lasell Newton |
Lasell
|
New England
| |
| Sat 9/9/23 | Paxton MA |
Anna Maria
|
Albertus Magnus
| |
| Sat 9/9/23 | Scotts Miracle Gro Athletic Complex |
Johnson and Wales
|
Elms
| |
| Sat 9/9/23 | Standish ME |
Saint Joseph's ME
|
Saint Joseph CT
| |
| Sat 9/9/23 | |
Regis
|
Bye
| |
| Tue 9/12/23 | Franklin MA |
Dean
|
Saint Joseph's ME
| |
| Tue 9/12/23 | New London NH |
Colby Sawyer
|
Simmons
| |
| Tue 9/12/23 | Paxton MA |
Anna Maria
|
Saint Joseph CT
| |
| Tue 9/12/23 | Regis Weston MA |
Regis
|
Johnson and Wales
| |
Week 3 | Sat 9/16/23 | Franklin MA |
Dean
|
New England
| |
| Sat 9/16/23 | Lasell Newton |
Lasell
|
Albertus Magnus
| |
| Sat 9/16/23 | Nashua, NH |
Rivier
|
Regis
| |
| Sat 9/16/23 | New London NH |
Colby Sawyer
|
Johnson and Wales
| |
| Sat 9/16/23 | Standish ME |
Saint Joseph's ME
|
Anna Maria
| |
| Sat 9/16/23 | W. Hartford, CT |
Saint Joseph CT
|
Simmons
| |
| Wed 9/20/23 | New London NH |
Colby Sawyer
|
New England
| |
| Wed 9/20/23 | Regis Weston MA |
Regis
|
Lasell
| |
| Wed 9/20/23 | Timothy J. Leary Field Chicopee MA |
Elms
|
Dean
| |
Week 4 | Sat 9/23/23 | Daly Field Brighton |
Simmons
|
New England
| |
| Sat 9/23/23 | Franklin MA |
Dean
|
Anna Maria
| |
| Sat 9/23/23 | Nashua, NH |
Rivier
|
Johnson and Wales
| |
| Sat 9/23/23 | New Haven, CT |
Albertus Magnus
|
Saint Joseph's ME
| |
| Sat 9/23/23 | Regis Weston MA |
Regis
|
Elms
| |
| Sat 9/23/23 | W. Hartford, CT |
Saint Joseph CT
|
Lasell
| |
Week 5 | Sat 9/30/23 | Daly Field Brighton |
Simmons
|
Lasell
| |
| Sat 9/30/23 | Nashua, NH |
Rivier
|
Dean
| 2023 Rivier Homecoming |
| Sat 9/30/23 | Paxton MA |
Anna Maria
|
Colby Sawyer
| 2023 Anna Maria Homecoming |
| Sat 9/30/23 | Regis Weston MA |
Regis
|
Saint Joseph CT
| 2023 Regis Homecoming |
| Sat 9/30/23 | Scotts Miracle Gro Athletic Complex |
Johnson and Wales
|
Saint Joseph's ME
| |
| Sat 9/30/23 | Timothy J. Leary Field Chicopee MA |
Elms
|
Albertus Magnus
| 2023 Elms homecoming |
| Wed 10/4/23 | Henniker NH |
New England
|
Regis
| |
| Wed 10/4/23 | Lasell Newton |
Lasell
|
Dean
| |
| Wed 10/4/23 | Nashua, NH |
Rivier
|
Anna Maria
| |
| Wed 10/4/23 | Scotts Miracle Gro Athletic Complex |
Johnson and Wales
|
Albertus Magnus
| |
| Wed 10/4/23 | Standish ME |
Saint Joseph's ME
|
Colby Sawyer
| |
| Wed 10/4/23 | Timothy J. Leary Field Chicopee MA |
Elms
|
Saint Joseph CT
| |
Week 6 | Sat 10/7/23 | Franklin MA |
Dean
|
Regis
| |
| Sat 10/7/23 | Lasell Newton |
Lasell
|
Colby Sawyer
| |
| Sat 10/7/23 | New Haven, CT |
Albertus Magnus
|
Rivier
| 2023 ALB FallFest |
| Sat 10/7/23 | Scotts Miracle Gro Athletic Complex |
Johnson and Wales
|
Simmons
| 2023 JWU Homecoming |
| Sat 10/7/23 | Standish ME |
Saint Joseph's ME
|
Elms
| 2023 STJME Homecoming |
| Sat 10/7/23 | W. Hartford, CT |
Saint Joseph CT
|
New England
| |
| Tue 10/10/23 | Henniker NH |
New England
|
Johnson and Wales
| |
| Tue 10/10/23 | New London NH |
Colby Sawyer
|
Rivier
| |
| Tue 10/10/23 | Paxton MA |
Anna Maria
|
Lasell
| |
| Tue 10/10/23 | Regis Weston MA |
Regis
|
Saint Joseph's ME
| |
| Tue 10/10/23 | Timothy J. Leary Field Chicopee MA |
Elms
|
Simmons
| |
| Tue 10/10/23 | W. Hartford, CT |
Saint Joseph CT
|
Dean
| |
Week 7 | Sat 10/14/23 | Daly Field Brighton |
Simmons
|
Regis
| 2023 Simmons Homecoming |
| Sat 10/14/23 | Henniker NH |
New England
|
Saint Joseph's ME
| |
| Sat 10/14/23 | Lasell Newton |
Lasell
|
Johnson and Wales
| 2023 Lasell Homecoming |
| Sat 10/14/23 | New Haven, CT |
Albertus Magnus
|
Colby Sawyer
| |
| Sat 10/14/23 | Paxton MA |
Anna Maria
|
Elms
| |
| Sat 10/14/23 | W. Hartford, CT |
Saint Joseph CT
|
Rivier
| |
| Wed 10/18/23 | Daly Field Brighton |
Simmons
|
Dean
| |
| Wed 10/18/23 | Henniker NH |
New England
|
Anna Maria
| |
| Wed 10/18/23 | Nashua, NH |
Rivier
|
Elms
| |
| Wed 10/18/23 | New London NH |
Colby Sawyer
|
Regis
| |
| Wed 10/18/23 | Standish ME |
Saint Joseph's ME
|
Lasell
| |
| Wed 10/18/23 | W. Hartford, CT |
Saint Joseph CT
|
Albertus Magnus
| |
Week 8 | Sat 10/21/23 | Franklin MA |
Dean
|
Johnson and Wales
| |
| Sat 10/21/23 | Henniker NH |
New England
|
Elms
| |
| Sat 10/21/23 | Nashua, NH |
Rivier
|
Saint Joseph's ME
| |
| Sat 10/21/23 | New Haven, CT |
Albertus Magnus
|
Regis
| |
| Sat 10/21/23 | New London NH |
Colby Sawyer
|
Saint Joseph CT
| |
| Sat 10/21/23 | Paxton MA |
Anna Maria
|
Simmons
| |
| Tue 10/24/23 | Lasell Newton |
Lasell
|
Rivier
| |
| Tue 10/24/23 | New Haven, CT |
Albertus Magnus
|
Dean
| |
| Tue 10/24/23 | Regis Weston MA |
Regis
|
Anna Maria
| |
| Tue 10/24/23 | Scotts Miracle Gro Athletic Complex |
Johnson and Wales
|
Saint Joseph CT
| |
| Tue 10/24/23 | Standish ME |
Saint Joseph's ME
|
Simmons
| |
| Tue 10/24/23 | Timothy J. Leary Field Chicopee MA |
Elms
|
Colby Sawyer
| |
Week 9 | Sat 10/28/23 | GNAC 1st round Saturday October 28, 2023 |
Week 9 | Wed 11/1/23 | GNAC Semifinals Wednesday November 1, 2023 |
Week 10 | Sat 11/4/23 | November 4, 2023 6PM GNAC AQ due to NCAA |
Week 10 | Sat 11/4/23 | GNAC Championship Saturday November 4, 2023 |
Week 10 | Wed 11/8/23 | NCAA Tournament starts November 8, 2023 |
|