Men's Lower

Summer 2016  -  Softball - Adult

Regular Season Standings
TeamWinLossPCTGBRARS
Mahoney Hauser 1110.9170.076167
FM Softball 930.7502.0129158
Family Health Quest/Walk offs 750.5834.0126138
Mort's 660.5005.010286
Moring Disposal 660.5005.0152124
Logans/Zealous Tattoo 570.4176.0127140
Quality Auto Body 480.3337.0124114
Straight Cut Landscaping 480.3337.0121102
Jumpin Joes 2100.1679.016896
PCT = Winning PercentageGB = Games BackRA = Runs AllowedRS = Runs Scored

View Full Standings

 
Regular Season Schedule & Results
Week Date TimeLocation AWAY  HOME Comment
Week 1Mon 5/9/166:00 PMTaylor Park Diamond 2 Family Health Quest/Walk offs 3 Straight Cut Landscaping 5 
 Mon 5/9/167:00 PMTaylor Park Diamond 2 Quality Auto Body 3 Mort's 4 
Week 2Mon 5/16/166:00 PMTaylor Park Diamond 2 Quality Auto Body 21 Jumpin Joes 0Darrell Dewall
 Mon 5/16/167:00 PMTaylor Park Diamond 2 Moring Disposal 23 Straight Cut Landscaping 22Darrell Dewall
 Mon 5/16/168:00 PMTaylor Park Diamond 2 Mort's 12 FM Softball 13Darrell Dewall
 Mon 5/16/169:00 PMTaylor Park Diamond 1 Mahoney Hauser 12 Logans/Zealous Tattoo 1Marc Kielsmeier
 Mon 5/16/169:00 PMTaylor Park Diamond 2 Mort's 14 Family Health Quest/Walk offs 10Darrell Dewall
Week 3Mon 5/23/166:00 PMTaylor Park Diamond 2 Logans/Zealous Tattoo 19 Jumpin Joes 9Darrell Dewall
 Mon 5/23/167:00 PMTaylor Park Diamond 2 Family Health Quest/Walk offs 23 FM Softball 15Darrell Dewall
 Mon 5/23/168:00 PMTaylor Park Diamond 2 Mahoney Hauser 10 Mort's 0Darrell Dewall
 Mon 5/23/169:00 PMTaylor Park Diamond 1 Moring Disposal 8 Quality Auto Body 14Marc Kielsmeier
 Mon 5/23/169:00 PMTaylor Park Diamond 2 Straight Cut Landscaping 10 Mahoney Hauser 20Darrell Dewall
Week 5Mon 6/6/166:00 PMTaylor Park Diamond 2 Mort's 2 Straight Cut Landscaping 12Darrell Dewall
 Mon 6/6/167:00 PMTaylor Park Diamond 2 Quality Auto Body 7 Logans/Zealous Tattoo 9Darrell Dewall
 Mon 6/6/168:00 PMTaylor Park Diamond 2 Quality Auto Body 4 Mahoney Hauser 5Darrell Dewall
 Mon 6/6/169:00 PMTaylor Park Diamond 1 FM Softball 15 Jumpin Joes 13Marc Kielsmeier
 Mon 6/6/169:00 PMTaylor Park Diamond 2 Moring Disposal 4 Family Health Quest/Walk offs 17Darrell Dewall
Week 6Mon 6/13/166:00 PMTaylor Park Diamond 2 Family Health Quest/Walk offs 7 Quality Auto Body 8Darrell Dewall
 Mon 6/13/167:00 PMTaylor Park Diamond 2 Mahoney Hauser 11 Moring Disposal 0Darrell Dewall
 Mon 6/13/168:00 PMTaylor Park Diamond 2 Jumpin Joes 10 Moring Disposal 12Darrell Dewall
 Mon 6/13/169:00 PMTaylor Park Diamond 1 Straight Cut Landscaping 19 FM Softball 8Marc Kielsmeier
 Mon 6/13/169:00 PMTaylor Park Diamond 2 Logans/Zealous Tattoo 9 Mort's 11Darrell Dewall
Week 7Mon 6/20/166:00 PMTaylor Park Diamond 2 Logans/Zealous Tattoo 11 FM Softball 12Darrell Dewall
 Mon 6/20/167:00 PMTaylor Park Diamond 2 Jumpin Joes 7 Straight Cut Landscaping 8Darrell Dewall
 Mon 6/20/168:00 PMTaylor Park Diamond 2 Moring Disposal 17 Mahoney Hauser 15Darrell Dewall
 Mon 6/20/169:00 PMTaylor Park Diamond 1 Family Health Quest/Walk offs 13 Mort's 3Marc Kielsmeier
 Mon 6/20/169:00 PMTaylor Park Diamond 2 Mahoney Hauser 23 Quality Auto Body 10Darrell Dewall
Week 8Mon 6/27/166:00 PMTaylor Park Diamond 2 Jumpin Joes 2 Mort's 7Darrell Dewall
 Mon 6/27/167:00 PMTaylor Park Diamond 2 Family Health Quest/Walk offs 7 Mahoney Hauser 17Darrell Dewall
 Mon 6/27/168:00 PMTaylor Park Diamond 2 Straight Cut Landscaping 10 Quality Auto Body 11Darrell Dewall
 Mon 6/27/169:00 PMTaylor Park Diamond 1 Logans/Zealous Tattoo 10 Moring Disposal 11Marc Kielsmeier
 Mon 6/27/169:00 PMTaylor Park Diamond 2 FM Softball 7 Straight Cut Landscaping 3Darrell Dewall
Week 9Mon 7/4/16Happy 4th of July
Week 10Mon 7/11/166:00 PMTaylor Park Diamond 2 Straight Cut Landscaping 2 Logans/Zealous Tattoo 12Darrell Dewall
 Mon 7/11/167:00 PMTaylor Park Diamond 2 FM Softball 13 Mahoney Hauser 16Darrell Dewall
 Mon 7/11/168:00 PMTaylor Park Diamond 2 Jumpin Joes 3 Family Health Quest/Walk offs 13Darrell Dewall
 Mon 7/11/169:00 PMTaylor Park Diamond 1 Quality Auto Body 16 Family Health Quest/Walk offs 17Marc Kielsmeier
 Mon 7/11/169:00 PMTaylor Park Diamond 2 Mort's 19 Moring Disposal 8Darrell Dewall
Week 11Mon 7/18/166:00 PMTaylor Park Diamond 2 FM Softball 13 Quality Auto Body 12Darrell Dewall
 Mon 7/18/167:00 PMTaylor Park Diamond 2 Mort's 2 Logans/Zealous Tattoo 12Darrell Dewall
 Mon 7/18/168:00 PMTaylor Park Diamond 2 Logans/Zealous Tattoo 18 Family Health Quest/Walk offs 19Darrell Dewall
 Mon 7/18/169:00 PMTaylor Park Diamond 1 Mahoney Hauser 13 Straight Cut Landscaping 4Marc Kielsmeier
 Mon 7/18/169:00 PMTaylor Park Diamond 2 Moring Disposal 18 Jumpin Joes 13Darrell Dewall
Week 12Mon 7/25/166:00 PMTaylor Park Diamond 2 FM Softball 17 Family Health Quest/Walk offs 2Darrell Dewall
 Mon 7/25/167:00 PMTaylor Park Diamond 2 Quality Auto Body 2 Moring Disposal 12Darrell Dewall
 Mon 7/25/168:00 PMTaylor Park Diamond 2 Straight Cut Landscaping 7 Jumpin Joes 8Darrell Dewall
 Mon 7/25/169:00 PMTaylor Park Diamond 1 Mort's 5 Mahoney Hauser 10Marc Kielsmeier
 Mon 7/25/169:00 PMTaylor Park Diamond 2 Jumpin Joes 19 Logans/Zealous Tattoo 17Darrell Dewall
Week 13Mon 8/1/166:00 PMTaylor Park Diamond 1 FM Softball 17 Logans/Zealous Tattoo 6Marc Kielsmeier
 Mon 8/1/167:00 PMTaylor Park Diamond 1 Moring Disposal 5 FM Softball 12Marc Kielsmeier
 Mon 8/1/168:00 PMTaylor Park Diamond 1 Mahoney Hauser 15 Jumpin Joes 5Marc Kielsmeier
Week 14Mon 8/8/166:00 PMTaylor Park Diamond 2 Straight Cut Landscaping 0 Mort's 7Darrell Dewall
 Mon 8/8/167:00 PMTaylor Park Diamond 2 Jumpin Joes 7 FM Softball 16Darrell Dewall
 Mon 8/8/168:00 PMTaylor Park Diamond 2 Logans/Zealous Tattoo 16 Quality Auto Body 6Darrell Dewall
 Mon 8/8/169:00 PMTaylor Park Diamond 2 Family Health Quest/Walk offs 7 Moring Disposal 6Darrell Dewall
 Mon 8/8/16   Mahoney Hauser   Bye   
 
Playoff Bracket

1st [1] Mahoney Hauser
2nd [2] FM Softball
3rd [3] Family Health Quest/Walk offs
4th [8] Straight Cut Landscaping
5th [5] Moring Disposal
   
5th [9] Jumpin Joes
7th [7] Quality Auto Body
7th [4] Mort's
9th [6] Logans/Zealous Tattoo
    
                        
 
     
[1] Mahoney Hauser   11
                   
 

Game 5

Mon 8/15/16

7:00 PM

Darrell
                   
 
 
[1] Mahoney Hauser   18
               
 
[8] Straight Cut Landscaping   7
 

Game 7

Mon 8/22/16

6:00 PM

Darrell
               
 

Game 1

Mon 8/15/16

6:00 PM

Darrell
               
 
[9] Jumpin Joes   7
               
 
[9] Jumpin Joes   8
   
[1] Mahoney Hauser   14
           
 
   

Game 13

Mon 8/22/16

8:00 PM

Darrell
           
 
     
[4] Mort's   0
           
 

Game 2

Mon 8/15/16

6:00 PM

Rodney
           
 
           
 
 
[5] Moring Disposal   4
           
 
     
               
 
[5] Moring Disposal   4
               
 
       
[1] Mahoney Hauser   10
       
 
       

Game 16

Wed 8/31/16

7:00 PM

Darrell
       
 
     
[2] FM Softball   7
             
 

Game 3

Mon 8/15/16

8:00 PM

Darrell
             
 
 
[2] FM Softball   10
         
 
 

Game 8

Mon 8/22/16

6:00 PM

Rodney
         
 
     
         
 
[7] Quality Auto Body   0
         
 
           
 
   
[3] Family Health Quest/Walk offs   13
         
 
     
[3] Family Health Quest/Walk offs   11
             
 

Game 4

Mon 8/15/16

7:00 PM

Rodney
       
[1] Mahoney Hauser 
   
 
       
     
   
 
 
[3] Family Health Quest/Walk offs   12
           
 
     
               
 
[6] Logans/Zealous Tattoo   10
                
 
    
 
 
                 
                     
     
[6] Logans/Zealous Tattoo   3
 
[5] Moring Disposal   8
 
[3] Family Health Quest/Walk offs   6
     
   

Game 6

Mon 8/15/16

8:00 PM

Rodney
[8] Straight Cut Landscaping   7

Game 11

Mon 8/22/16

7:00 PM

Darrell
 

Game 15

Wed 8/31/16

6:00 PM

Darrell
     
   
     

Game 9

Mon 8/15/16

9:00 PM

Rodney
[8] Straight Cut Landscaping   5
 
   
   
[8] Straight Cut Landscaping   4

Game 14

Mon 8/22/16

8:00 PM

Rodney
       
   
         
       
[8] Straight Cut Landscaping   11
[2] FM Softball   1
       
     
           
   
     
           
   
     
[7] Quality Auto Body   0
           
   
   
[2] FM Softball   12
         
   
                 
                       
     
 
[2] FM Softball   19
           
   
     
[4] Mort's   7

Game 12

Mon 8/22/16

7:00 PM

Rodney
           
   
     

Game 10

Mon 8/15/16

9:00 PM

Darrel
           
   
[2] FM Softball   9
           
   
               
       
[9] Jumpin Joes   13
             
     
               
   
     
               
   
     
[9] Jumpin Joes   14
               
   
                 
   
                   
Schedules By QuickScores.com