2007-2008 U10 Division

Fall 2016  -  Soccer - Youth

DYSA Field Schedules
Week Date TimeLocation Home  Away CommentOfficials
Week 1Thu 9/8/165:45 PMJack Allen U10 Field B Coach McAlpin Coach Hicks  
Ref (3): Tanner Kade Sinclair
 Thu 9/8/165:45 PMJack Allen U10 Field C Coach Speegle Coach Hull  
Ref (2): Gonzalo Reyes
 Thu 9/8/166:45 PMJack Allen U10 Field B Coach Smith Coach Orr  
Ref (3): Tanner Kade Sinclair
 Thu 9/8/166:45 PMJack Allen U10 Field C Coach McDonald Coach Stewart  
Ref (2): Gonzalo Reyes
 Sat 9/10/169:00 AMJack Allen U10 Field B Coach McAlpin Coach Stewart  
Ref (3): Tanner Kade Sinclair
 Sat 9/10/169:00 AMJack Allen U10 Field C Coach McDonald Coach Speegle  
Ref (2): Conner Martin
Ref (3): Seth Jones
 Sat 9/10/1610:00 AMJack Allen U10 Field B Coach Orr Coach Hicks  
Ref (3): Tanner Kade Sinclair
 Sat 9/10/1610:00 AMJack Allen U10 Field C Coach Smith Coach Hull  
Ref (2): Conner Martin
Ref (3): Seth Jones
Week 2Tue 9/13/165:45 PMSOA (Point Mallard) - #3 Coach Speegle Coach Orr  
Ref (2): Gonzalo Reyes
 Tue 9/13/166:45 PMSOA (Point Mallard) - #3 Coach McAlpin Coach Smith  
Ref (2): Gonzalo Reyes
 Thu 9/15/165:45 PMSOA (Point Mallard) - #3 Coach Hicks DS Academy  
Head: Phil Tuell
 Thu 9/15/166:45 PMSOA (Point Mallard) - #3 Coach McDonald Coach Hull   
Week 3Tue 9/20/165:45 PMJack Allen U10 Field B Coach Hicks Coach Hull  
Ref (2): Gonzalo Reyes
 Tue 9/20/165:45 PMJack Allen U10 Field C Coach Smith Coach Speegle  
Ref (3): Tanner Kade Sinclair
Ref (3): Meagan Pistorius
 Tue 9/20/166:45 PMJack Allen U10 Field B Coach Orr Coach Stewart  
Ref (2): Gonzalo Reyes
 Tue 9/20/166:45 PMJack Allen U10 Field C Coach McAlpin Coach McDonald  
Ref (3): Meagan Pistorius
 Thu 9/22/165:45 PMJack Allen U10 Field A Coach Hull DS Academy   
 Thu 9/22/165:45 PMJack Allen U10 Field B Coach Stewart Coach Hicks  
Ref (3): Hunter Vandine
 Sat 9/24/169:00 AMJack Allen U10 Field B Coach Hull Coach Orr   
 Sat 9/24/169:00 AMJack Allen U10 Field C Coach Smith Coach Stewart  
Ref (2): Gonzalo Reyes
 Sat 9/24/1610:00 AMJack Allen U10 Field B Coach McDonald Coach Hicks   
 Sat 9/24/1610:00 AMJack Allen U10 Field C Coach Speegle Coach McAlpin  
Ref (2): Gonzalo Reyes
Ref (3): Seth Jones
Week 4Tue 9/27/165:45 PMSOA (Point Mallard) - #11 Coach McAlpin Coach Orr  
Ref (3): Tanner Kade Sinclair
 Tue 9/27/165:45 PMSOA (Point Mallard) - #3 Coach Stewart Coach Hull   
 Tue 9/27/166:45 PMSOA (Point Mallard) - #11 Coach McDonald Coach Smith  
Ref (3): Tanner Kade Sinclair
 Tue 9/27/166:45 PMSOA (Point Mallard) - #3 Coach Speegle Coach Hicks   
 Thu 9/29/165:45 PMSOA (Point Mallard) - #3 Coach McAlpin DS Academy  
Ref (2): Hunter Vandine
 Thu 9/29/166:45 PMSOA (Point Mallard) - #3 Coach Orr Coach McDonald   
 Sat 10/1/169:00 AMSOA (Point Mallard) - #11 Coach Hicks Coach Smith   
 Sat 10/1/169:00 AMSOA (Point Mallard) - #3 Coach Hull Coach McAlpin  
Ref (3): Tanner Kade Sinclair
 Sat 10/1/1610:00 AMSOA (Point Mallard) - #3 Coach Stewart Coach Speegle  
Ref (3): Tanner Kade Sinclair
Week 5Tue 10/4/165:45 PMSOA (Point Mallard) - #11 Coach Stewart Coach McDonald  
Ref (3): Tanner Kade Sinclair
 Tue 10/4/165:45 PMSOA (Point Mallard) - #3 Coach Orr Coach Smith  
Ref (3): Meagan Pistorius
 Tue 10/4/166:45 PMSOA (Point Mallard) - #11 Coach Hull Coach Speegle  
Ref (3): Meagan Pistorius
 Tue 10/4/166:45 PMSOA (Point Mallard) - #3 Coach Hicks Coach McAlpin  
Ref (3): Tanner Kade Sinclair
Week 6Tue 10/11/165:45 PMSOA (Point Mallard) - #11 Coach Speegle Coach McDonald  
Ref (3): Meagan Pistorius
 Tue 10/11/165:45 PMSOA (Point Mallard) - #3 Coach Hicks Coach Orr  
Ref (2): Gonzalo Reyes
 Tue 10/11/166:45 PMSOA (Point Mallard) - #11 Coach Hull Coach Smith  
Ref (3): Meagan Pistorius
 Tue 10/11/166:45 PMSOA (Point Mallard) - #3 Coach Stewart Coach McAlpin   
 Thu 10/13/165:45 PMSOA (Point Mallard) - #3 Coach Orr DS Academy  
Ref (1): Phil Tuell
Head: Richard Berenbak
 Thu 10/13/166:45 PMSOA (Point Mallard) - #3 Coach McDonald DS Academy  
Ref (2): Gonzalo Reyes
 Sat 10/15/169:00 AMJack Allen U10 Field B Coach Orr Coach Speegle   
 Sat 10/15/169:00 AMJack Allen U10 Field C Coach Hull Coach McDonald  
Ref (2): Gonzalo Reyes
 Sat 10/15/1610:00 AMJack Allen U10 Field B Coach Smith Coach McAlpin  
Ref (3): Hunter Vandine
 Sat 10/15/1610:00 AMJack Allen U10 Field C Coach Hicks Coach Stewart  
Ref (2): Gonzalo Reyes
Week 7Tue 10/18/165:45 PMJack Allen U10 Field B Coach Stewart Coach Smith PDP INVITATIONAL
Ref (2): Seth Jones
 Tue 10/18/165:45 PMJack Allen U10 Field C Coach McDonald DS Academy PDP INVITATIONAL 
 Tue 10/18/166:45 PMJack Allen U10 Field B DS Academy Coach Smith PDP INVITATIONAL
Ref (2): Seth Jones
 Tue 10/18/166:45 PMJack Allen U10 Field C Coach Stewart Coach McDonald PDP INVITATIONAL 
 Sat 10/22/169:00 AMJack Allen U10 Field A Coach Hicks Coach Hull Decatur Cup Championship
Ref (3): Tanner Kade Sinclair
 Sat 10/22/169:00 AMJack Allen U10 Field B Coach McAlpin Coach McDonald Decatur Cup Championship
Ref (3): Parker Vandine
 Sat 10/22/169:00 AMJack Allen U10 Field C Coach Orr Coach Smith Decatur Cup Championship 
 Sat 10/22/169:00 AMJack Allen U10 Field D Coach Speegle Coach Stewart Decatur Cup Championship
Ref (2): Conner Martin
 Sat 10/22/169:45 AMJack Allen U10 Field A Coach Hicks Coach Orr Decatur Cup Championship
Ref (3): Tanner Kade Sinclair
 Sat 10/22/169:45 AMJack Allen U10 Field B Coach Hull Coach Smith Decatur Cup Championship
Ref (3): Parker Vandine
 Sat 10/22/169:45 AMJack Allen U10 Field C Coach McAlpin Coach Speegle Decatur Cup Championship 
 Sat 10/22/169:45 AMJack Allen U10 Field D Coach McDonald Coach Stewart Decatur Cup Championship
Ref (2): Conner Martin
 Sat 10/22/1610:30 AMJack Allen U10 Field A Coach Hicks Coach McAlpin Decatur Cup Championship
Ref (3): Tanner Kade Sinclair
 Sat 10/22/1610:30 AMJack Allen U10 Field B Coach Orr Coach Speegle Decatur Cup Championship
Ref (3): Parker Vandine
 Sat 10/22/1610:30 AMJack Allen U10 Field C Coach Hull Coach McDonald Decatur Cup Championship 
 Sat 10/22/1610:30 AMJack Allen U10 Field D Coach Smith Coach Stewart Decatur Cup Championship
Ref (2): Conner Martin
 Sat 10/22/16Decatur Cup Tournament
Week 8Mon 10/24/165:45 PMWilson Morgan Coach McDonald Coach Smith PDP INVITATIONAL
Head: Richard Berenbak
 Mon 10/24/166:45 PMWilson Morgan Coach Stewart DS Academy PDP INVITATIONAL
Head: Richard Berenbak
 
Schedules By QuickScores.com