13 & U Boys Moderate

HoopJam 2019  -  Basketball

Pool Play Standings
#PoolTeamGPWinLossPCTHTHPA
1A Wolverines 4310.750144
2A Jtown Ballers 4310.750155
3A Back Court Violators 4310.750161
4A HOVB 4130.25060
5A Dem Boyz 4040.00072
1B Team Icee 4401.00020
2B WKML 4310.75050
3B Back Cut Boys 4220.50056
4B Jam Fam 4130.25064
5B RecLeague4Life 4040.00073
1C Axis Electric 4401.00046
2C CA2 Sports 8th 4310.75045
3C The Future (BOJO) 4220.50054
4C The Future (MKJJ) 4130.25048
5C Average Joe's 4040.0004
1D Yung Money Gawds 4401.00023
2D CA2 Sports 7th 4310.75045
3D 3-A Boys 4220.50047
4D Water Boys 4130.25065
5D God Squad 4040.00071
1E Kobe Raiders 4401.00037
2E CA2 Sports 7th-6th 4220.500155
3E Pineapple Express 4220.500251
4E Basket Brawlers 4130.250154
5E TuneSquad 4130.250260
1F Trade Pro Electric 4401.00029
2F Baller boyz 4310.75032
3F Big Boyz Ballers 4220.50036
4F Rock Harden 4130.25051
5F Anthony Torcato 4040.0004
PCT = Winning PercentageHTH = Head-To-HeadPA = Points Against

View Full Standings

 
Pool Play Schedule & Results
Week Date TimeLocation Away  Home Comment
Week 1Sat 8/10/199:30 AMHoop Jam Court 15 - Kona Ice [D] 3-A Boys 6 [D] Yung Money Gawds 20 
 Sat 8/10/199:30 AMHoop Jam Court 16 - Country Insurance & Financial Services [A] HOVB 6 [A] Wolverines 11 
 Sat 8/10/199:30 AMHoop Jam Court 17 - South Paw's [E] CA2 Sports 7th-6th 9 [E] TuneSquad 14 
 Sat 8/10/199:30 AMHoop Jam Court 18 - Sheet Metal Solutions [F] Anthony Torcato Forfeit [F] Baller boyz 1 
 Sat 8/10/1910:00 AMHoop Jam Court 15 - Kona Ice [F] Trade Pro Electric 20 [F] Rock Harden 2 
 Sat 8/10/1910:00 AMHoop Jam Court 16 - Country Insurance & Financial Services [C] The Future (BOJO) 13 [C] Axis Electric 20 
 Sat 8/10/1910:00 AMHoop Jam Court 17 - South Paw's [B] Back Cut Boys 10 [B] WKML 14 
 Sat 8/10/1910:00 AMHoop Jam Court 18 - Sheet Metal Solutions [C] CA2 Sports 8th 1 [C] Average Joe's Forfeit 
 Sat 8/10/1910:30 AMHoop Jam Court 14 - Albany Box Company [B] Jam Fam 4 [B] Team Icee 20 
 Sat 8/10/1910:30 AMHoop Jam Court 15 - Kona Ice [D] Water Boys 4 [D] CA2 Sports 7th 17 
 Sat 8/10/1910:30 AMHoop Jam Court 16 - Country Insurance & Financial Services [E] Kobe Raiders 18 [E] Pineapple Express 9 
 Sat 8/10/1910:30 AMHoop Jam Court 17 - South Paw's [A] Dem Boyz 8 [A] Jtown Ballers 20 
 Sat 8/10/1911:00 AMHoop Jam Court 14 - Albany Box Company [E] Basket Brawlers 13 [E] CA2 Sports 7th-6th 14 
 Sat 8/10/1911:00 AMHoop Jam Court 15 - Kona Ice [F] Baller boyz 12 [F] Big Boyz Ballers 10 
 Sat 8/10/1911:00 AMHoop Jam Court 16 - Country Insurance & Financial Services [A] Back Court Violators 17 [A] Wolverines 16 
 Sat 8/10/1911:00 AMHoop Jam Court 17 - South Paw's [D] 3-A Boys 20 [D] God Squad 3 
 Sat 8/10/1911:30 AMHoop Jam Court 14 - Albany Box Company [F] Anthony Torcato Forfeit [F] Trade Pro Electric 1 
 Sat 8/10/1911:30 AMHoop Jam Court 15 - Kona Ice [C] Axis Electric 1 [C] Average Joe's Forfeit 
 Sat 8/10/1911:30 AMHoop Jam Court 16 - Country Insurance & Financial Services [B] RecLeague4Life 10 [B] WKML 19 
 Sat 8/10/1911:30 AMHoop Jam Court 17 - South Paw's [C] The Future (BOJO) 16 [C] The Future (MKJJ) 14 
 Sat 8/10/1912:00 PMHoop Jam Court 14 - Albany Box Company [D] Yung Money Gawds 20 [D] CA2 Sports 7th 12 
 Sat 8/10/1912:00 PMHoop Jam Court 15 - Kona Ice [B] Team Icee 20 [B] Back Cut Boys 8 
 Sat 8/10/1912:00 PMHoop Jam Court 16 - Country Insurance & Financial Services [E] Kobe Raiders 20 [E] TuneSquad 6 
 Sat 8/10/1912:00 PMHoop Jam Court 17 - South Paw's [A] HOVB 13 [A] Dem Boyz 12 
 Sat 8/10/1912:30 PMHoop Jam Court 14 - Albany Box Company [C] Axis Electric 20 [C] CA2 Sports 8th 16 
 Sat 8/10/1912:30 PMHoop Jam Court 15 - Kona Ice [E] Pineapple Express 8 [E] CA2 Sports 7th-6th 13 
 Sat 8/10/1912:30 PMHoop Jam Court 16 - Country Insurance & Financial Services [F] Rock Harden 4 [F] Big Boyz Ballers 11 
 Sat 8/10/1912:30 PMHoop Jam Court 17 - South Paw's [A] Jtown Ballers 19 [A] Back Court Violators 15 
 Sat 8/10/1912:30 PMHoop Jam Court 21 - Albany Box Company [B] WKML 15 [B] Jam Fam 103:30 PM Game rescheduled for 12:30pm, court 21
 Sat 8/10/191:30 PMHoop Jam Court 15 - Kona Ice [D] God Squad 4 [D] Yung Money Gawds 20 
 Sat 8/10/191:30 PMHoop Jam Court 16 - Country Insurance & Financial Services [D] Water Boys 6 [D] 3-A Boys 18 
 Sat 8/10/191:30 PMHoop Jam Court 17 - South Paw's [F] Trade Pro Electric 15 [F] Baller boyz 104pm game rescheduled for 1:30pm on court 17
 Sat 8/10/192:00 PMHoop Jam Court 14 - Albany Box Company [B] WKML 6 [B] Team Icee 20 
 Sat 8/10/192:00 PMHoop Jam Court 15 - Kona Ice [E] TuneSquad 13 [E] Pineapple Express 14 
 Sat 8/10/192:00 PMHoop Jam Court 16 - Country Insurance & Financial Services [E] Basket Brawlers 12 [E] Kobe Raiders 20 
 Sat 8/10/192:00 PMHoop Jam Court 17 - South Paw's [A] Wolverines 19 [A] Dem Boyz 3 
 Sat 8/10/192:30 PMHoop Jam Court 14 - Albany Box Company [F] Rock Harden 1 [F] Anthony Torcato Forfeit 
 Sat 8/10/192:30 PMHoop Jam Court 15 - Kona Ice [B] Back Cut Boys 20 [B] RecLeague4Life 10 
 Sat 8/10/192:30 PMHoop Jam Court 16 - Country Insurance & Financial Services [A] Back Court Violators 17 [A] HOVB 14 
 Sat 8/10/192:30 PMHoop Jam Court 17 - South Paw's [C] CA2 Sports 8th 20 [C] The Future (BOJO) 17 
 Sat 8/10/193:00 PMHoop Jam Court 14 - Albany Box Company [C] The Future (MKJJ) 17 [C] Axis Electric 20 
 Sat 8/10/193:00 PMHoop Jam Court 15 - Kona Ice [A] Wolverines 19 [A] Jtown Ballers 18 
 Sat 8/10/193:00 PMHoop Jam Court 16 - Country Insurance & Financial Services [F] Big Boyz Ballers 17 [F] Trade Pro Electric 20 
 Sat 8/10/193:00 PMHoop Jam Court 17 - South Paw's [D] CA2 Sports 7th 19 [D] God Squad 4 
 Sat 8/10/193:30 PMHoop Jam Court 15 - Kona Ice [D] Yung Money Gawds 20 [D] Water Boys 1 
 Sat 8/10/193:30 PMHoop Jam Court 16 - Country Insurance & Financial Services [E] TuneSquad 11 [E] Basket Brawlers 17 
 Sat 8/10/193:30 PMHoop Jam Court 17 - South Paw's [B] RecLeague4Life 10 [B] Jam Fam 14 
 Sat 8/10/194:00 PMHoop Jam Court 14 - Albany Box Company [C] Average Joe's Forfeit [C] The Future (BOJO) 1 
 Sat 8/10/194:00 PMHoop Jam Court 15 - Kona Ice [F] Baller boyz 20 [F] Rock Harden 7 
 Sat 8/10/194:00 PMHoop Jam Court 16 - Country Insurance & Financial Services [E] CA2 Sports 7th-6th 10 [E] Kobe Raiders 20 
 Sat 8/10/194:30 PMHoop Jam Court 14 - Albany Box Company [B] Team Icee 20 [B] RecLeague4Life 2 
 Sat 8/10/194:30 PMHoop Jam Court 15 - Kona Ice [A] Dem Boyz 12 [A] Back Court Violators 20 
 Sat 8/10/194:30 PMHoop Jam Court 16 - Country Insurance & Financial Services [D] CA2 Sports 7th 18 [D] 3-A Boys 17 
 Sat 8/10/195:00 PMHoop Jam Court 14 - Albany Box Company [A] Jtown Ballers 20 [A] HOVB 13 
 Sat 8/10/195:00 PMHoop Jam Court 15 - Kona Ice [F] Big Boyz Ballers 1 [F] Anthony Torcato Forfeit 
 Sat 8/10/195:00 PMHoop Jam Court 16 - Country Insurance & Financial Services [C] The Future (MKJJ) 8 [C] CA2 Sports 8th 12 
 Sat 8/10/195:30 PMHoop Jam Court 14 - Albany Box Company [D] God Squad 10 [D] Water Boys 12 
 Sat 8/10/195:30 PMHoop Jam Court 15 - Kona Ice [E] Pineapple Express 9 [E] Basket Brawlers 7 
 Sat 8/10/195:30 PMHoop Jam Court 16 - Country Insurance & Financial Services [B] Jam Fam 12 [B] Back Cut Boys 19 
 Sat 8/10/195:30 PMHoop Jam Court 17 - South Paw's [C] Average Joe's Forfeit [C] The Future (MKJJ) 15pm game on ct. 23 moved to 5:30pm on court 17
 

Schedules By QuickScores.com