3rd & 4th Grade Girls Basketball

Winter 2018-2019  -  Basketball - Youth

Home team is listed second and wears Black
Regular Season Standings
TeamWinLossPCT
Batavia Falcons 000.000
Team Berggren/Fornelli 000.000
Team Dibiase 000.000
Team Hillman 000.000
Team Paganelis/Stepina 000.000
Team Woodard 000.000
PCT = Winning Percentage

View Full Standings

 
Regular Season Schedule & Results
Week Date TimeLocation Away  Home Comment
Week 1Sat 1/5/199:30 AMRMS - West Team Berggren/Fornelli Team Paganelis/Stepina  
 Sat 1/5/1910:30 AMRMS - East Batavia Falcons Team Dibiase  
 Sat 1/5/1910:30 AMRMS - South Team Hillman Team Woodard  
Week 2Sat 1/12/199:30 AMRMS - West Team Hillman Team Dibiase  
 Sat 1/12/1910:30 AMRMS - East Batavia Falcons Team Berggren/Fornelli  
 Sat 1/12/1910:30 AMRMS - South Team Woodard Team Paganelis/Stepina  
Week 4Sat 1/26/199:30 AMRMS - West Team Berggren/Fornelli Team Hillman  
 Sat 1/26/1910:30 AMRMS - East Team Dibiase Team Woodard  
 Sat 1/26/1910:30 AMRMS - South Batavia Falcons Team Paganelis/Stepina  
Week 5Sat 2/2/191:00 PMBHS Fieldhouse - Court 2 Team Paganelis/Stepina Team Dibiase Location and Time Change
 Sat 2/2/191:00 PMBHS Fieldhouse - Court 3 Batavia Falcons Team Hillman Location and Time Change
 Sat 2/2/191:00 PMBHS Fieldhouse - Court 4 Team Woodard Team Berggren/Fornelli Location and Time Change
Week 6Sat 2/9/199:30 AMRMS - West Batavia Falcons Team Woodard  
 Sat 2/9/1910:30 AMRMS - East Team Paganelis/Stepina Team Hillman  
 Sat 2/9/1910:30 AMRMS - South Team Dibiase Team Berggren/Fornelli  
Week 7Sat 2/16/199:30 AMRMS - West Team Dibiase Batavia Falcons  
 Sat 2/16/1910:30 AMRMS - East Team Woodard Team Hillman  
 Sat 2/16/1910:30 AMRMS - South Team Paganelis/Stepina Team Berggren/Fornelli  
Week 8Sat 2/23/199:30 AMRMS - West Team Paganelis/Stepina Team Woodard  
 Sat 2/23/1910:30 AMRMS - East Team Dibiase Team Hillman  
 Sat 2/23/1910:30 AMRMS - South Team Berggren/Fornelli Batavia Falcons  
Week 9Sat 3/2/199:30 AMRMS - West Team Hillman Team Berggren/Fornelli  
 Sat 3/2/1910:30 AMRMS - East Team Paganelis/Stepina Batavia Falcons  
 Sat 3/2/1910:30 AMRMS - South Team Woodard Team Dibiase  
Week 10Sat 3/9/199:30 AMRMS - West Team Dibiase Team Paganelis/Stepina  
 Sat 3/9/1910:30 AMRMS - East Team Berggren/Fornelli Team Woodard  
 Sat 3/9/1910:30 AMRMS - South Team Hillman Batavia Falcons  
Week 11Sat 3/16/194:30 PMRMS - West Team Woodard Batavia Falcons Time Change Due to Music Festival
 Sat 3/16/195:30 PMRMS - East Team Hillman Team Paganelis/Stepina Time Change Due to Music Festival
 Sat 3/16/195:30 PMRMS - South Team Berggren/Fornelli Team Dibiase Time Change Due to Music Festival
 
Schedules By QuickScores.com