Flea Boys Green Printable Schedule

Flea Boys Green

Winter 2017-2018 Basketball  -  Basketball

OLS-H

Coach: Matthew J Hails     

Shamrock Classic (February 22-26, 2018)
All Flea Division teams (boys and girls) will play in the 2018 Shamrock Classic, sponsored by St. Patrick Youth Sports, February 22-26. 
Official brackets are now posted
Regular Season Standings
Regular Season Standings
TeamW-LPCTHTHSOS1
POP-R 8-01.0000.391
OLS-H 7-1.8750.438
OLS-M 5-3.62510.438
OLV-S 5-3.62520.453
OLV-R 3-5.3750.563
POP-S 2-6.2500.547
OLS-B 1-7.12510.563
SRA 1-7.12520.609
HTH = Head-To-HeadSOS1 = Strength of Schedule1

View Full Standings

 
Regular Season Schedule & Results
Week Date TimeLocation Home  Away 
Week 1Sat 1/6/182:00 PMOLS OLS-H 15 OLV-R 4
Week 2Sat 1/13/189:00 AMOLS OLS-H 22 OLV-S 8
Sun 1/14/184:00 PMOLV OLV-R 4 OLS-H 10
Week 3Sat 1/20/184:00 PMOLS OLS-H 10 POP-R 12
Week 4Sat 1/27/1812:00 PMSRA SRA 2 OLS-H 25
Week 5Sat 2/3/1810:00 AMOLS OLS-H 16 OLS-B 8
Week 6Sat 2/10/182:00 PMOLS OLS-M 4 OLS-H 11
Week 7Sat 2/17/189:00 AMPOP POP-S 0 OLS-H 18