12U Printable Schedule

12U

OCTOBER BASH IN BENBROOK  -  Baseball

Pool Play Standings
Pool Play Standings
TeamW-LPCTHTHARAARS
Green Reapers - Black 2-01.000--1.0012.50
Richland Hawks 2-01.000--3.009.50
Mustangs 1-1.500--5.508.50
Phoenix Baseball 1-1.500--7.508.50
Arlington Patriots 1-1.500--10.506.50
Big Tyme 0-2.000--7.501.00
Skeeters 0-2.000--14.503.00
HTH = Head-To-Head (two only)ARA = Average Runs AllowedARS = Average Runs Scored

View Full Standings

 
Pool Play Schedule & Results
Week Date TimeLocation    
Week 1Sun 10/18/268:00 AMBENBROOK FIELD #4 Green Reapers - Black 17 Skeeters 2
Sun 10/18/269:35 AMBENBROOK FIELD #4 Green Reapers - Black 8 Big Tyme 0
Sun 10/18/269:35 AMBENBROOK FIELD #7 Mustangs 4 Phoenix Baseball 9
Sun 10/18/2611:10 AMBENBROOK FIELD #4 Richland Hawks 12 Skeeters 4
Sun 10/18/2611:10 AMBENBROOK FIELD #7 Arlington Patriots 11 Phoenix Baseball 8
Sun 10/18/2612:45 PMBENBROOK FIELD #4 Big Tyme 2 Richland Hawks 7
Sun 10/18/2612:45 PMBENBROOK FIELD #7 Arlington Patriots 2 Mustangs 13
 
Tournament Bracket

Champion Green Reapers - Black
2nd Mustangs
3rd Arlington Patriots
3rd Richland Hawks
5th Phoenix Baseball
5th Skeeters
5th Big Tyme
    
          
 
     
[1] Green Reapers - Black8
     
 

Game 4

Sun 10/18/26

3:55 PM

     
 
[1] Green Reapers - Black3
   
 
[4] Phoenix Baseball6

Game 6

Sun 10/18/26

7:05 PM

   
 

Game 1

Sun 10/18/26

2:20 PM

   
 
[5] Arlington Patriots1
   
 
[5] Arlington Patriots7
   
[1] Green Reapers - Black
 
 
 
[2] Richland Hawks13
     
 

Game 2

Sun 10/18/26

2:20 PM

[2] Richland Hawks3
   
 

Game 5

Sun 10/18/26

5:30 PM

   
 
[7] Skeeters2
   
 
[3] Mustangs6
[3] Mustangs2
   
 

Game 3

Sun 10/18/26

3:55 PM

     
 
[3] Mustangs8
     
 
[6] Big Tyme2