Monday Rec & Comp Late Printable Schedule

Monday Rec & Comp Late

Fall 2026  -  Softball - Adult

Tickle Monsters

Coach: Chance Richins     

Regular Season Standings
Regular Season Standings
TeamW-L-TPCTHTHRA
Comp Division
Young Guns 2-0-01.00038
JML GolfCarts 1-1-0.500--18
Team Brody 1-1-0.500--22
Gloveworkz 1-1-0.500--28
Blue Falcons 0-2-0.00037
Rec Division
Super Sluggers 2-0-01.000--5
Bat Attitude 2-0-01.000--18
WCCS 2-0-01.000--21
Back Nine 1-1-0.500--20
Dirty Sox 1-1-0.500--27
Tickle Monsters 0-1-1.250124
Bag Chasers 0-1-1.250129
Vista Healthcare 0-2-0.000--28
BLVD Home 0-2-0.000--31
HTH = Head-To-HeadRA = Runs Allowed

View Full Standings

 
Regular Season Schedule & Results
Week Date TimeLocation    
Week 1Mon 10/26/268:30 PMCanyon Complex Field #2 [Rec] Bag Chasers 12 [Rec] Tickle Monsters 12
Mon 10/26/269:30 PMCanyon Complex Field #2 [Rec] Tickle Monsters 7 [Rec] Back Nine 12
Week 2Mon 11/2/268:30 PMCanyon Complex Field #7 [Rec] Bat Attitude   [Rec] Tickle Monsters  
Mon 11/2/269:30 PMCanyon Complex Field #6 [Rec] Tickle Monsters   [Rec] Dirty Sox  
Week 3Mon 11/9/26NO GAMES - FASTPITCH TOURNAMENT
Week 4Mon 11/16/268:30 PMCanyon Complex Field #7 [Rec] Tickle Monsters   [Rec] WCCS  
Mon 11/16/269:30 PMCanyon Complex Field #1 [Comp] Blue Falcons   [Rec] Tickle Monsters  
Week 5Mon 11/23/268:30 PMCanyon Complex Field #6 [Rec] Tickle Monsters   [Rec] Super Sluggers  
Mon 11/23/269:30 PMCanyon Complex Field #7 [Rec] Bag Chasers   [Rec] Tickle Monsters  
Week 6Mon 11/30/268:30 PMCanyon Complex Field #7 [Rec] Vista Healthcare   [Rec] Tickle Monsters  
Mon 11/30/269:30 PMCanyon Complex Field #6 [Rec] Tickle Monsters   [Rec] BLVD Home