12U B Printable Schedule

12U B

Fall 2026 Midseason Tournament  -  Baseball

Regular Season Standings
Regular Season Standings
#TeamGPW-L-TPCTHTHARAARDiff
1 Wranglers 22-0-01.0008.005.50
2 Monkeys Aces 21-0-1.7505.004.00
3 Patriots 21-1-0.500--6.001.00
4 Samurais 21-1-0.500--6.000.50
5 Renegades 21-1-0.500--7.501.50
6 Red Sox 21-1-0.500--8.00-1.50
7 Tigers 20-1-1.25012.00-5.00
8 Texas Heat 20-2-0.00010.00-6.00
HTH = Head-To-Head (two only)ARA = Average Runs AllowedARDiff = Average Run Differential

View Full Standings

 
Regular Season Schedule & Results
Week Date TimeLocation Away  Home Comment
Week 1Sat 10/24/2610:00 AMCPYL Camden Yards (12u) Monkeys Aces 12 Red Sox 4Aces: #6 (39), #27 (22). Red Socks: #10 (69), #2 (28), #27 (8).
Sat 10/24/2610:00 AMCPYL Volunteer Field (12u) Texas Heat 4 Patriots 11Texas Heat: #27 (59), #17 (32). Patriots: #17 (30), #1 (16), #18 (14).
Sat 10/24/2612:00 PMCPYL Camden Yards (12u) Tigers 6 Monkeys Aces 6Tigers: #77 (67), #7 (27). Aces: #23 (45), #99 (27).
Sat 10/24/2612:00 PMCPYL Volunteer Field (12u) Red Sox 9 Texas Heat 4Redsox:#27 (51), #17 (14). Texas Heat: #7 (32), #25 (29), #00 (17).
Sat 10/24/262:00 PMCPYL Camden Yards (12u) Renegades 9 Wranglers 10Renegades: #11 (42), #99 (13), #5 (26), #34 (20). Wranglers: #22 (63), #27 (17).
Sat 10/24/262:00 PMCPYL Volunteer Field (12u) Patriots 3 Samurais 8Patriots; #30 (46), #18 (35), #11 (13). Samurais: #4 (44), #7 (34).
Sat 10/24/264:00 PMCPYL Camden Yards (12u) Wranglers 18 Tigers 7Wranglers: #5 (30), #17 (19), #7 (25). Tigers : #3 (56), #17 (37).
Sat 10/24/264:00 PMCPYL Volunteer Field (12u) Samurais 5 Renegades 9Samurais: #2 (44), #9 (43). Renegades: #34 (40), #2 (50).
 
Playoff Bracket

Champion Wranglers
2nd Patriots
3rd Renegades
3rd Monkeys Aces
5th Texas Heat
5th Samurais
5th Tigers
5th Red Sox
    
[1] Wranglers14
          
 

Game 1

Sun 10/25/26

8:00 AM

Texas Heat: #00 (21), #15
(29), #27 (14). Wranglers: #20
(24), #27 (23).
[1] Wranglers8
     
 

Game 5

Sun 10/25/26

12:00 PM

     
 
[8] Texas Heat11
[1] Wranglers12
   
 
[4] Samurais2

Game 7

Sun 10/25/26

2:00 PM

Patriots: #30 (67), #18 (21).
Wranglers: #25 (38), #22 (38),
#27 (13).
   
 

Game 2

Sun 10/25/26

10:00 AM

   
 
[5] Renegades7
   
 
[5] Renegades13
   
[1] Wranglers
 
 
 
[2] Monkeys Aces9
     
 

Game 3

Sun 10/25/26

8:00 AM

Tigers: #7 (41), #3 (31).
Aces: #99 (24),#0 (48), #23
(47).
[2] Monkeys Aces6
   
 

Game 6

Sun 10/25/26

12:00 PM

   
 
[7] Tigers6
   
 
[3] Patriots15
[3] Patriots9
   
 

Game 4

Sun 10/25/26

10:00 AM

     
 
[3] Patriots15
     
 
[6] Red Sox2