Industrial League Printable Schedule

Industrial League

Adult Softball Fall 2026  -  Softball - Adult

Regular Season Standings
Regular Season Standings
TeamW-LPCTHTHARDiff
APW/Uni-Farm Apparel 2-01.000--8.50
C&S Lawncare 2-01.000--5.50
Hawk Armory 1-01.00010.00
Impalas 1-1.500--2.50
NG Toyota 1-1.500--1.00
Spartans 1-1.500---1.50
Oliver's Barber Shop 1 1-1.500---2.00
LA Transmission 1-1.500---2.50
Oliver's Barber Shop 2 0-1.000-7.00
Doug Yates Towing 0-2.000---3.00
Rus Bravos 0-2.000---10.00
HTH = Head-To-HeadARDiff = Average Run Differential

View Full Standings

 
Regular Season Schedule & Results
Week Date TimeLocation Away  Home 
Week 1Thu 10/15/267:15 PMHP1 LA Transmission 10 Impalas 5
Thu 10/15/267:15 PMHP2 Oliver's Barber Shop 2 5 APW/Uni-Farm Apparel 12
Thu 10/15/267:15 PMHP3 Rus Bravos 5 C&S Lawncare 15
Thu 10/15/267:15 PMHP4 Oliver's Barber Shop 1 12 Spartans 6
Thu 10/15/267:15 PMHP5 NG Toyota 25 Doug Yates Towing 20
Thu 10/15/268:15 PMHP1 LA Transmission 3 Hawk Armory 13
Thu 10/15/268:15 PMHP2 Oliver's Barber Shop 1 5 APW/Uni-Farm Apparel 18
Thu 10/15/268:15 PMHP3 Rus Bravos 7 Impalas 30
Thu 10/15/268:15 PMHP4 NG Toyota 11 Spartans 14
Thu 10/15/268:15 PMHP5 Doug Yates Towing 9 C&S Lawncare 10
Week 2Thu 10/22/267:15 PMHP1 Oliver's Barber Shop 2   Spartans  
Thu 10/22/267:15 PMHP2 Rus Bravos   NG Toyota  
Thu 10/22/267:15 PMHP3 LA Transmission   C&S Lawncare  
Thu 10/22/267:15 PMHP4 Hawk Armory   Impalas  
Thu 10/22/267:15 PMHP5 Oliver's Barber Shop 1   Doug Yates Towing  
Thu 10/22/268:15 PMHP1 C&S Lawncare   Spartans  
Thu 10/22/268:15 PMHP2 Rus Bravos   Hawk Armory  
Thu 10/22/268:15 PMHP3 NG Toyota   APW/Uni-Farm Apparel  
Thu 10/22/268:15 PMHP4 Doug Yates Towing   Impalas  
Thu 10/22/268:15 PMHP5 Oliver's Barber Shop 1   Oliver's Barber Shop 2  
Week Date TimeLocation Away  Home 
Week 3Thu 10/29/267:15 PMHP1 LA Transmission   NG Toyota  
Thu 10/29/267:15 PMHP2 APW/Uni-Farm Apparel   Spartans  
Thu 10/29/267:15 PMHP3 Oliver's Barber Shop 2   Doug Yates Towing  
Thu 10/29/267:15 PMHP4 Hawk Armory   C&S Lawncare  
Thu 10/29/267:15 PMHP5 Oliver's Barber Shop 1   Rus Bravos  
Thu 10/29/268:15 PMHP1 NG Toyota   Oliver's Barber Shop 2  
Thu 10/29/268:15 PMHP2 Spartans   Impalas  
Thu 10/29/268:15 PMHP3 Doug Yates Towing   Hawk Armory  
Thu 10/29/268:15 PMHP4 C&S Lawncare   APW/Uni-Farm Apparel  
Thu 10/29/268:15 PMHP5 Rus Bravos   LA Transmission  
Week 4Thu 11/5/267:15 PMHP1 Hawk Armory   NG Toyota  
Thu 11/5/267:15 PMHP2 LA Transmission   Oliver's Barber Shop 1  
Thu 11/5/267:15 PMHP3 Oliver's Barber Shop 2   Rus Bravos  
Thu 11/5/267:15 PMHP4 APW/Uni-Farm Apparel   Doug Yates Towing  
Thu 11/5/267:15 PMHP5 Impalas   C&S Lawncare  
Thu 11/5/268:15 PMHP1 NG Toyota   Oliver's Barber Shop 1  
Thu 11/5/268:15 PMHP2 Doug Yates Towing   LA Transmission  
Thu 11/5/268:15 PMHP3 C&S Lawncare   Oliver's Barber Shop 2  
Thu 11/5/268:15 PMHP4 Spartans   Hawk Armory  
Thu 11/5/268:15 PMHP5 Impalas   APW/Uni-Farm Apparel  
Week 5Thu 11/12/267:15 PMHP1 APW/Uni-Farm Apparel   Rus Bravos  
Thu 11/12/267:15 PMHP2 Hawk Armory   Oliver's Barber Shop 1  
Thu 11/12/267:15 PMHP3 Spartans   Doug Yates Towing  
Thu 11/12/267:15 PMHP4 Impalas   NG Toyota  
Thu 11/12/267:15 PMHP5 Oliver's Barber Shop 2   LA Transmission  
Thu 11/12/268:15 PMHP1 Doug Yates Towing   Rus Bravos  
Thu 11/12/268:15 PMHP2 C&S Lawncare   Oliver's Barber Shop 1  
Thu 11/12/268:15 PMHP3 Spartans   LA Transmission  
Thu 11/12/268:15 PMHP4 Impalas   Oliver's Barber Shop 2  
Thu 11/12/268:15 PMHP5 APW/Uni-Farm Apparel   Hawk Armory  
Week Date TimeLocation Away  Home 
Week 6Thu 11/19/267:15 PMHP1 Hawk Armory   Oliver's Barber Shop 2  
Thu 11/19/267:15 PMHP2 C&S Lawncare   NG Toyota  
Thu 11/19/267:15 PMHP3 Impalas   Oliver's Barber Shop 1  
Thu 11/19/267:15 PMHP4 Spartans   Rus Bravos  
Thu 11/19/267:15 PMHP5 APW/Uni-Farm Apparel   LA Transmission  
Thu 11/19/26   Doug Yates Towing   Bye  
 
Playoff Bracket
    
            
 
     
#1 Seed
       
 

Game 5

       
 
     
 
#8 Seed

Game 7

     
 

Game 1

     
 
     
 
#9 Seed
   
 
   
 
 

Game 9

   
 
     
#4 Seed
   
 

Game 3

   
 
   
 
   
 
     
     
 
#5 Seed
     
 
       
   
 
 
       
 
     
#2 Seed
     
 

Game 6

     
 
   
 
#7 Seed

Game 8

   
 

Game 2

   
 
   
 
#10 Seed
     
 
 
   
 
     
#3 Seed
     
 

Game 4

     
 
     
 
     
 
     
       
 
#6 Seed