Mens 7v7 Monday Nights Printable Schedule

Mens 7v7 Monday Nights

Fall 2026  -  Soccer - Adult

Regular Season Standings
Regular Season Standings
TeamW-LPCTAGDiff
Red Rocks FC 2-01.0008.50
Deranged FC 1-1.5005.50
Grass Kickers 1-1.5000.00
Alcohooligans FC 1-1.500-4.50
FC Pacifico 1-1.500-7.00
Manchester Un-united 0-1.000-1.00
Zions Bank 0-1.000-4.00
AGDiff = Average Goal Differential

View Full Standings

 
Regular Season Schedule & Results
Week Date TimeLocation Home  Away 
Week 1Mon 10/12/266:30 PMLittle Valley Soccer Fields #2 Zions Bank 7 Alcohooligans FC 11
Mon 10/12/267:30 PMLittle Valley Soccer Fields #2 FC Pacifico 4 Red Rocks FC 19
Mon 10/12/268:30 PMLittle Valley Soccer Fields #2 Deranged FC 5 Grass Kickers 7
Mon 10/12/26   Manchester Un-united   Bye  
Week 2Mon 10/19/266:30 PMLittle Valley Soccer Fields #2 FC Pacifico 11 Manchester Un-united 10
Mon 10/19/267:30 PMLittle Valley Soccer Fields #2 Deranged FC 17 Alcohooligans FC 4
Mon 10/19/268:30 PMLittle Valley Soccer Fields #2 Grass Kickers 8 Red Rocks FC 10
Mon 10/19/26   Zions Bank   Bye  
Week 3Mon 10/26/266:30 PMLittle Valley Soccer Fields #2 Manchester Un-united   Red Rocks FC  
Mon 10/26/267:30 PMLittle Valley Soccer Fields #2 Zions Bank   Grass Kickers  
Mon 10/26/268:30 PMLittle Valley Soccer Fields #2 FC Pacifico   Deranged FC  
Mon 10/26/26   Alcohooligans FC   Bye  
Week 4Mon 11/2/266:30 PMLittle Valley Soccer Fields #2 Deranged FC   Zions Bank  
Mon 11/2/267:30 PMLittle Valley Soccer Fields #2 Grass Kickers   Manchester Un-united  
Mon 11/2/268:30 PMLittle Valley Soccer Fields #2 Red Rocks FC   Alcohooligans FC  
Mon 11/2/26   FC Pacifico   Bye  
Week 5Mon 11/9/266:30 PMLittle Valley Soccer Fields #2 Alcohooligans FC   Grass Kickers  
Mon 11/9/267:30 PMLittle Valley Soccer Fields #2 Manchester Un-united   Deranged FC  
Mon 11/9/268:30 PMLittle Valley Soccer Fields #2 Zions Bank   FC Pacifico  
Mon 11/9/26   Red Rocks FC   Bye  
Week Date TimeLocation Home  Away 
Week 6Mon 11/16/266:30 PMLittle Valley Soccer Fields #2 Grass Kickers   FC Pacifico  
Mon 11/16/267:30 PMLittle Valley Soccer Fields #2 Red Rocks FC   Zions Bank  
Mon 11/16/268:30 PMLittle Valley Soccer Fields #2 Alcohooligans FC   Manchester Un-united  
Mon 11/16/26   Deranged FC   Bye  
Week 7Mon 11/23/26Thanksgiving Break
Week 8Mon 11/30/266:30 PMLittle Valley Soccer Fields #2 Red Rocks FC   Deranged FC  
Mon 11/30/267:30 PMLittle Valley Soccer Fields #2 Alcohooligans FC   FC Pacifico  
Mon 11/30/268:30 PMLittle Valley Soccer Fields #2 Manchester Un-united   Zions Bank  
Mon 11/30/26   Grass Kickers   Bye