Coed Thursday Printable Schedule

Coed Thursday

Oct-Nov 2026 weeknights  -  Soccer - Adult

Glizzy FC

Every Team plays 6 games total.
4 League games then playoffs/consolations. 
FORFEITS WILL NOT BE TOLERATED
AND DEALT WITH 
HARSHLY.
$800 per team 
Regular Season Standings
Regular Season Standings
TeamW-LPointsHTHAGDiff
Team 12 2-1612.33
Why So Serious 2-1610.33
Hexagon Agility 2-1610.00
Back In Our Day 2-1620.67
Westside FC 2-1632.33
Real Flossing 1-231-2.00
Glizzy FC 1-2321.00
Mixednuts FC 0-30-4.67
Points = Calculated PointsHTH = Head-To-HeadAGDiff = Average Goal Differential

View Full Standings

 
Regular Season Schedule & Results
Week Date TimeLocation Home  Away 
Week 1Thu 10/8/2610:05 PMSouth Glizzy FC 1 Why So Serious 2
Week 2Thu 10/15/269:10 PMSouth Real Flossing 4 Glizzy FC 3
Week 3Thu 10/22/269:10 PMNorth Mixednuts FC 1 Glizzy FC 6
Week 4Thu 10/29/2610:05 PMSouth Glizzy FC   Back In Our Day