Fall Adult Basketball 2026 Printable Schedule

Fall Adult Basketball 2026

Fall 2026  -  Basketball - Adult

Dawgs

Regular Season Standings
Regular Season Standings
TeamW-LPCTHTHAPDiff
Uncle Drew 2-01.000--14.50
Bricklayers 2-01.000--13.00
Huskies 2-01.000--11.00
Dreamville 1-01.0008.00
Smokin Roaches 1-1.500--8.00
We Old 1-1.500--2.50
Dawgs 1-1.500---7.50
Savage Inc 1-1.500---8.00
Avengers 1-2.3330.33
BTA 0-2.000---6.50
Bronze Army 0-2.000---11.50
Shawnee Supersonics 0-2.000---20.00
HTH = Head-To-HeadAPDiff = Average Point Differential

View Full Standings

 
Regular Season Schedule & Results
Week Date TimeLocation Home  Away 
Week 1Sun 10/11/264:00 PMTroy & Dollie Smith Family YMCA Gym Dawgs 61 Avengers 56
Week 2Sun 10/18/261:00 PMTroy & Dollie Smith Family YMCA Gym Dawgs 24 We Old 66
Week 3Sun 10/25/266:00 PMTroy & Dollie Smith Family YMCA Gym Dawgs   Dreamville  
Week 4Sun 11/1/261:00 PMTroy & Dollie Smith Family YMCA Gym Bricklayers   Dawgs  
Week 5Sun 11/8/2612:00 PMTroy & Dollie Smith Family YMCA Gym Dawgs   Smokin Roaches  
Week 6Sun 11/15/265:00 PMTroy & Dollie Smith Family YMCA Gym Uncle Drew   Dawgs  
Week 7Sun 11/22/264:00 PMTroy & Dollie Smith Family YMCA Gym Dawgs   Huskies  
Week 8Sun 11/29/262:00 PMTroy & Dollie Smith Family YMCA Gym Avengers   Dawgs