Adult Flag Football - Tuesday Night Rec Printable Schedule

Adult Flag Football - Tuesday Night Rec

Fall 2026  -  Flag Football - Adult

Mercy Rule

Coach: Derek Millward      435-862-6917435-862-6917 (Cell)     

Regular Season Standings
Regular Season Standings
TeamW-LPCTHTHAPDiffAPA
2 Many Chefs 2-01.000--37.000.00
Lobotomized Aliens 2-01.000--27.006.00
Ball Buddies 2-01.000--26.006.00
SRO 2-01.000--22.507.50
Mercy Rule 2-01.000--19.003.00
Practice Squad 2-01.000--19.006.50
FFABOS TOT 3x 2-01.000--11.507.50
Just 4 fun 1-1.500--8.5014.50
Outcasts 1-1.500--7.5022.50
Vultures 1-1.500--4.0017.00
Family Ties 1-1.500--0.5013.50
Chicken Bacons 1-1.500--0.0017.50
YAC Boys 1-1.500---2.5020.50
RUFF House 1-1.500---11.5021.00
Clementines 1-1.500---18.5029.00
2021 Jets 0-2.000---14.0037.00
Thunder 0-2.000---14.5025.00
Cheifs 0-2.000---16.0016.00
Mcluckers 0-2.000---16.0023.50
Primo Elite 0-2.000---18.5027.50
D&L Cabinetry 0-2.000---34.0034.00
Better Than Thou 0-2.000---37.0041.00
HTH = Head-To-HeadAPDiff = Average Point DifferentialAPA = Average Points Against

View Full Standings

 
Regular Season Schedule & Results
Week Date TimeLocation Home  Away Comment
Week 1Tue 10/13/269:30 PMLittle Valley Football Field #2 Cheifs 0 Mercy Rule 24 
Week 2Tue 10/20/269:30 PMLittle Valley Football Field #1 Thunder 6 Mercy Rule 20 
Week 3Tue 10/27/269:30 PMLittle Valley Football Field #1 Mercy Rule   FFABOS TOT 3x   
Week 4Tue 11/3/269:30 PMLittle Valley Football Field #1 Mercy Rule   Just 4 fun  Schedule will change after week 3
Week 5Tue 11/10/267:30 PMLittle Valley Football Field #3 Vultures   Mercy Rule  Schedule will change after week 3
Week 6Tue 11/17/269:30 PMLittle Valley Football Field #2 Mercy Rule   Outcasts  Schedule will change after week 3