Adult Flag Football - Tuesday Night Rec Printable Schedule

Adult Flag Football - Tuesday Night Rec

Fall 2026  -  Flag Football - Adult

2 Many Chefs

Coach: Rick Smith      435-862-0231435-862-0231 (Cell)     

Regular Season Standings
Regular Season Standings
TeamW-LPCTHTHAPDiff
Ball Buddies 1-01.000--42.00
2 Many Chefs 1-01.000--38.00
Practice Squad 1-01.000--32.00
Lobotomized Aliens 1-01.000--27.00
Mercy Rule 1-01.000--24.00
Just 4 fun 1-01.000--18.00
Outcasts 1-01.000--16.00
FFABOS TOT 3x 1-01.000--15.00
SRO 1-01.000--13.00
Chicken Bacons 1-01.000--6.00
RUFF House 1-01.000--4.00
Vultures 0-1.000---4.00
YAC Boys 0-1.000---6.00
Family Ties 0-1.000---13.00
Thunder 0-1.000---15.00
2021 Jets 0-1.000---16.00
Mcluckers 0-1.000---18.00
Cheifs 0-1.000---24.00
Primo Elite 0-1.000---27.00
D&L Cabinetry 0-1.000---32.00
Clementines 0-1.000---38.00
Better Than Thou 0-1.000---42.00
HTH = Head-To-HeadAPDiff = Average Point Differential

View Full Standings

 
Regular Season Schedule & Results
Week Date TimeLocation Home  Away Comment
Week 1Tue 10/13/267:30 PMLittle Valley Football Field #2 Clementines 0 2 Many Chefs 38 
Week 2Tue 10/20/266:30 PMLittle Valley Football Field #2 D&L Cabinetry   2 Many Chefs   
Week 3Tue 10/27/266:30 PMLittle Valley Football Field #1 Mcluckers   2 Many Chefs   
Week 4Tue 11/3/266:30 PMLittle Valley Football Field #2 2021 Jets   2 Many Chefs  Schedule will change after week 3
Week 5Tue 11/10/268:30 PMLittle Valley Football Field #3 Ball Buddies   2 Many Chefs  Schedule will change after week 3
Week 6Tue 11/17/266:30 PMLittle Valley Football Field #3 Better Than Thou   2 Many Chefs  Schedule will change after week 3