Men5 Printable Schedule

Men5

Oct-Nov 2026 Sundays  -  Soccer - Adult

Spreetail

4 LEAGUE GAMES,
2 playoff /consolations after. 
Game dates Oct 4, 11, 18, 25
Nov 1, 8. 
top 4 to semis.
ALL TEAM PMTS DUE BY 3rd game IN FULL.
Regular Season Standings
Regular Season Standings
TeamW-L-TPointsHTHAGDiff
Adventist FC 3-0-092.00
Los Primos FC 2-1-060.33
Spreetail 1-1-1410.67
Hexagon Agility 1-1-141-0.33
LTown FC 1-2-030.00
Wankers Athletic 0-3-00-2.67
Points = Calculated PointsHTH = Head-To-HeadAGDiff = Average Goal Differential

View Full Standings

 
Regular Season Schedule & Results
Week Date TimeLocation Home  Away 
Week 1Sun 10/4/264:10 PMNorth Spreetail 1 Hexagon Agility 1
Week 2Sun 10/11/264:10 PMSouth Adventist FC 5 Spreetail 3
Week 3Sun 10/18/264:10 PMNorth Wankers Athletic 0 Spreetail 4
Week 4Sun 10/25/264:10 PMSouth Los Primos FC   Spreetail