Men5 Printable Schedule

Men5

Oct-Nov 2026 Sundays  -  Soccer - Adult

4 LEAGUE GAMES,
2 playoff /consolations after. 
Game dates Oct 4, 11, 18, 25
Nov 1, 8. 
top 4 to semis.
ALL TEAM PMTS DUE BY 3rd game IN FULL.
Regular Season Standings
Regular Season Standings
TeamW-L-TPointsHTHAGDiff
Adventist FC 2-0-062.00
Hexagon Agility 1-0-140.50
LTown FC 1-1-03--0.50
Los Primos FC 1-1-03--0.00
Spreetail 0-1-11-1.00
Wankers Athletic 0-2-00-2.00
Points = Calculated PointsHTH = Head-To-HeadAGDiff = Average Goal Differential

View Full Standings

 
Regular Season Schedule & Results
Week Date TimeLocation Home  Away 
Week 1Sun 10/4/264:10 PMNorth Spreetail 1 Hexagon Agility 1
Sun 10/4/264:10 PMSouth Wankers Athletic 3 Los Primos FC 4
Sun 10/4/265:00 PMSouth Adventist FC 3 LTown FC 1
Week 2Sun 10/11/264:10 PMNorth Hexagon Agility 3 Los Primos FC 2
Sun 10/11/264:10 PMSouth Adventist FC 5 Spreetail 3
Sun 10/11/265:00 PMSouth LTown FC 4 Wankers Athletic 1
Week 3Sun 10/18/264:10 PMNorth Wankers Athletic   Spreetail  
Sun 10/18/264:10 PMSouth Hexagon Agility   Adventist FC  
Sun 10/18/265:00 PMSouth LTown FC   Los Primos FC  
Week 4Sun 10/25/264:10 PMNorth Adventist FC   Wankers Athletic  
Sun 10/25/264:10 PMSouth Los Primos FC   Spreetail  
Sun 10/25/265:00 PMSouth LTown FC   Hexagon Agility