Flag Football - Captain's Cup League Printable Schedule

Flag Football - Captain's Cup League

Fall 2026  -  Upcoming Leagues/Events

Regular Season Standings
Regular Season Standings
TeamW-LPCTHTHAPDiff
JIATFS 1-01.000--20.00
Coast Guard Storm Raiders 1-01.000--14.00
Air Ops 1-01.000--8.00
Darkside 0-0.0000.00
Port Ops Gators 0-0.0000.00
No Fly Zone 0-1.000---8.00
Gunslingers 0-1.000---14.00
ATC 0-1.000---20.00
HTH = Head-To-HeadAPDiff = Average Point Differential

View Full Standings

 
Regular Season Schedule & Results
Week Date TimeLocation Home  Away 
Week 1Tue 10/20/266:00 PMSigsbee Multi-Purpose Field No Fly Zone 6 Air Ops 14
Tue 10/20/267:00 PMSigsbee Multi-Purpose Field ATC 0 JIATFS 20
Tue 10/20/268:00 PMSigsbee Multi-Purpose Field Coast Guard Storm Raiders 14 Gunslingers 0
Tue 10/20/269:00 PMSigsbee Multi-Purpose Field Darkside   Port Ops Gators  
Week 2Tue 10/27/266:00 PMSigsbee Multi-Purpose Field JIATFS   Gunslingers  
Tue 10/27/267:00 PMSigsbee Multi-Purpose Field Air Ops   Coast Guard Storm Raiders  
Tue 10/27/268:00 PMSigsbee Multi-Purpose Field No Fly Zone   ATC  
Tue 10/27/269:00 PMSigsbee Multi-Purpose Field Port Ops Gators   Darkside  
Week 3Tue 11/3/266:00 PMSigsbee Multi-Purpose Field Darkside   Gunslingers  
Tue 11/3/267:00 PMSigsbee Multi-Purpose Field Air Ops   Port Ops Gators  
Tue 11/3/268:00 PMSigsbee Multi-Purpose Field ATC   JIATFS  
Tue 11/3/269:00 PMSigsbee Multi-Purpose Field Coast Guard Storm Raiders   No Fly Zone  
Week 4Tue 11/10/266:00 PMSigsbee Multi-Purpose Field Air Ops   ATC  
Tue 11/10/267:00 PMSigsbee Multi-Purpose Field No Fly Zone   Darkside  
Tue 11/10/268:00 PMSigsbee Multi-Purpose Field Gunslingers   Port Ops Gators  
Tue 11/10/269:00 PMSigsbee Multi-Purpose Field JIATFS   Coast Guard Storm Raiders  
Week 5Tue 11/17/266:00 PMSigsbee Multi-Purpose Field Port Ops Gators   No Fly Zone  
Tue 11/17/267:00 PMSigsbee Multi-Purpose Field Gunslingers   ATC  
Tue 11/17/268:00 PMSigsbee Multi-Purpose Field Darkside   Coast Guard Storm Raiders  
Tue 11/17/269:00 PMSigsbee Multi-Purpose Field JIATFS   Air Ops  
Week Date TimeLocation Home  Away 
Week 6Tue 11/24/266:00 PMSigsbee Multi-Purpose Field Coast Guard Storm Raiders   ATC  
Tue 11/24/267:00 PMSigsbee Multi-Purpose Field Port Ops Gators   JIATFS  
Tue 11/24/268:00 PMSigsbee Multi-Purpose Field Darkside   Air Ops  
Tue 11/24/269:00 PMSigsbee Multi-Purpose Field Gunslingers   No Fly Zone  
Week 7Tue 12/1/266:00 PMSigsbee Multi-Purpose Field Port Ops Gators   Coast Guard Storm Raiders  
Tue 12/1/267:00 PMSigsbee Multi-Purpose Field ATC   Darkside  
Tue 12/1/268:00 PMSigsbee Multi-Purpose Field No Fly Zone   JIATFS  
Tue 12/1/269:00 PMSigsbee Multi-Purpose Field Gunslingers   Air Ops