East Valley Ys - Competitive - High School D1/D2 Printable Schedule

East Valley Ys - Competitive - High School D1/D2

East Valley - Fall 2026 - Volleyball Competitive  -  Volleyball - Youth

RFEV: Ashley Smedley

Coach: Ashley Smedley

Regular Season Standings
Regular Season Standings
TeamW-LPCTHTHAPDiff
CGY: Matthew Standke 3-01.000--7.00
CGY: Marco Dominguez(Vipers) 3-01.000--3.86
RFEV: Ashley Smedley 2-1.667--4.86
AHW: Ashley Robinson 2-1.667--1.00
CGY: Coach Louis Villafuerte 1-1.5003.20
TFY: Jesse Nelson 1-2.333--3.38
CGY: Victoria Lopez 1-2.333---4.67
AHW: Brian Reilly 0-3.000---6.29
CGY: Mikkelyn Adams 0-3.000---14.67
HTH = Head-To-HeadAPDiff = Average Point Differential

View Full Standings

 
Regular Season Schedule & Results
Week Date TimeLocation Home  Away 
Week 1Sat 10/3/26Fall Break - No Games
Week 2Sat 10/10/261:50 PMEast Valley YMCA - Main Court RFEV: Ashley Smedley 2525  CGY: Mikkelyn Adams 66 
Week 3Sat 10/17/261:50 PMTempe YMCA - Main Court TFY: Jesse Nelson 242510 RFEV: Ashley Smedley 261815
Week 4Sat 10/24/2612:10 PMEast Valley YMCA - Main Court RFEV: Ashley Smedley 2323  CGY: Marco Dominguez(Vipers) 2525 
Week 5Sat 10/31/262:40 PMEast Valley YMCA - Main Court RFEV: Ashley Smedley     CGY: Victoria Lopez    
Week 6Sat 11/7/264:50 PMAhwatukee Foothills YMCA - Main Court AHW: Ashley Robinson     RFEV: Ashley Smedley