East Valley Ys - Competitive - High School D1/D2 Printable Schedule

East Valley Ys - Competitive - High School D1/D2

East Valley - Fall 2026 - Volleyball Competitive  -  Volleyball - Youth

CGY: Coach Louis Villafuerte

Coach: louis Villafuerte

Regular Season Standings
Regular Season Standings
TeamW-LPCTHTHAPDiff
RFEV: Ashley Smedley 2-01.000--7.60
CGY: Matthew Standke 2-01.000--4.60
AHW: Ashley Robinson 1-01.000--12.50
CGY: Marco Dominguez(Vipers) 1-01.000---0.67
CGY: Coach Louis Villafuerte 1-1.50013.20
CGY: Victoria Lopez 1-1.5002-0.75
TFY: Jesse Nelson 0-2.000--0.33
AHW: Brian Reilly 0-2.000---9.00
CGY: Mikkelyn Adams 0-2.000---15.75
HTH = Head-To-HeadAPDiff = Average Point Differential

View Full Standings

 
Regular Season Schedule & Results
Week Date TimeLocation Home  Away 
Week 1Sat 10/3/26Fall Break - No Games
Week 2Sat 10/10/266:00 PMChandler/Gilbert YMCA - Main Court CGY: Coach Louis Villafuerte 252010 CGY: Matthew Standke 172515
Week 3Sat 10/17/2612:10 PMChandler/Gilbert YMCA - Main Court CGY: Victoria Lopez 2111  CGY: Coach Louis Villafuerte 2525 
Week 4Sat 10/24/26   CGY: Coach Louis Villafuerte     Bye    
Week 5Sat 10/31/265:10 PMChandler/Gilbert YMCA - Main Court CGY: Mikkelyn Adams     CGY: Coach Louis Villafuerte    
Week 6Sat 11/7/266:40 PMChandler/Gilbert YMCA - Main Court CGY: Marco Dominguez(Vipers)     CGY: Coach Louis Villafuerte    
Sat 11/7/267:30 PMChandler/Gilbert YMCA - Main Court CGY: Coach Louis Villafuerte     AHW: Brian Reilly