East Valley Ys - Competitive - High School D1/D2 Printable Schedule

East Valley Ys - Competitive - High School D1/D2

East Valley - Fall 2026 - Volleyball Competitive  -  Volleyball - Youth

Regular Season Standings
Regular Season Standings
TeamW-LPCTHTHAPDiff
RFEV: Ashley Smedley 2-01.000--7.60
CGY: Matthew Standke 2-01.000--4.60
AHW: Ashley Robinson 1-01.000--12.50
CGY: Marco Dominguez(Vipers) 1-01.000---0.67
CGY: Coach Louis Villafuerte 1-1.50013.20
CGY: Victoria Lopez 1-1.5002-0.75
TFY: Jesse Nelson 0-2.000--0.33
AHW: Brian Reilly 0-2.000---9.00
CGY: Mikkelyn Adams 0-2.000---15.75
HTH = Head-To-HeadAPDiff = Average Point Differential

View Full Standings

 
Regular Season Schedule & Results
Week Date TimeLocation Home  Away 
Week 1Sat 10/3/26Fall Break - No Games
Week 2Sat 10/10/261:00 PMTempe YMCA - Main Court TFY: Jesse Nelson 29258 CGY: Marco Dominguez(Vipers) 301515
Sat 10/10/261:50 PMEast Valley YMCA - Main Court RFEV: Ashley Smedley 2525  CGY: Mikkelyn Adams 66 
Sat 10/10/262:40 PMAhwatukee Foothills YMCA - Main Court AHW: Brian Reilly 2015  CGY: Victoria Lopez 2525 
Sat 10/10/266:00 PMChandler/Gilbert YMCA - Main Court CGY: Coach Louis Villafuerte 252010 CGY: Matthew Standke 172515
Sat 10/10/26   AHW: Ashley Robinson     Bye    
Week 3Sat 10/17/2612:10 PMChandler/Gilbert YMCA - Main Court CGY: Victoria Lopez 2111  CGY: Coach Louis Villafuerte 2525 
Sat 10/17/261:50 PMAhwatukee Foothills YMCA - Main Court AHW: Brian Reilly 1613  CGY: Matthew Standke 2525 
Sat 10/17/261:50 PMTempe YMCA - Main Court TFY: Jesse Nelson 242510 RFEV: Ashley Smedley 261815
Sat 10/17/262:40 PMAhwatukee Foothills YMCA - Main Court AHW: Ashley Robinson 2525  CGY: Mikkelyn Adams 1312 
Sat 10/17/26   CGY: Marco Dominguez(Vipers)     Bye    
Week 4Sat 10/24/2612:10 PMAhwatukee Foothills YMCA - Main Court AHW: Ashley Robinson     AHW: Brian Reilly    
Sat 10/24/2612:10 PMEast Valley YMCA - Main Court RFEV: Ashley Smedley     CGY: Marco Dominguez(Vipers)    
Sat 10/24/261:00 PMAhwatukee Foothills YMCA - Main Court AHW: Ashley Robinson     CGY: Matthew Standke    
Sat 10/24/263:40 PMChandler/Gilbert YMCA - Main Court CGY: Mikkelyn Adams     TFY: Jesse Nelson    
Sat 10/24/264:30 PMChandler/Gilbert YMCA - Main Court CGY: Victoria Lopez     CGY: Marco Dominguez(Vipers)    
Sat 10/24/26   CGY: Coach Louis Villafuerte     Bye    
Week 5Sat 10/31/262:40 PMEast Valley YMCA - Main Court RFEV: Ashley Smedley     CGY: Victoria Lopez    
Sat 10/31/263:30 PMAhwatukee Foothills YMCA - Main Court AHW: Brian Reilly     CGY: Marco Dominguez(Vipers)    
Sat 10/31/263:30 PMChandler/Gilbert YMCA - Main Court CGY: Matthew Standke     TFY: Jesse Nelson    
Sat 10/31/264:20 PMChandler/Gilbert YMCA - Main Court CGY: Matthew Standke     CGY: Mikkelyn Adams    
Sat 10/31/265:10 PMChandler/Gilbert YMCA - Main Court CGY: Mikkelyn Adams     CGY: Coach Louis Villafuerte    
Sat 10/31/26   AHW: Ashley Robinson     Bye    
Week Date TimeLocation Home  Away 
Week 6Sat 11/7/264:00 PMAhwatukee Foothills YMCA - Main Court AHW: Ashley Robinson     TFY: Jesse Nelson    
Sat 11/7/264:50 PMAhwatukee Foothills YMCA - Main Court AHW: Ashley Robinson     RFEV: Ashley Smedley    
Sat 11/7/266:40 PMChandler/Gilbert YMCA - Main Court CGY: Marco Dominguez(Vipers)     CGY: Coach Louis Villafuerte    
Sat 11/7/267:30 PMChandler/Gilbert YMCA - Main Court CGY: Coach Louis Villafuerte     AHW: Brian Reilly    
Sat 11/7/268:20 PMChandler/Gilbert YMCA - Main Court CGY: Victoria Lopez     CGY: Matthew Standke    
Sat 11/7/26   CGY: Mikkelyn Adams     Bye