East Valley Ys - Competitive - 4th - 6th Grade D3 Printable Schedule

East Valley Ys - Competitive - 4th - 6th Grade D3

East Valley - Fall 2026 - Volleyball Competitive  -  Volleyball - Youth

CGY: Anton Bernard

Coach: Anton Bernard

Regular Season Standings
Regular Season Standings
TeamW-LPCTHTHAPDiff
RFEV: Richard Sweetnam 2-01.0006.25
CGY: Anton Bernard 1-01.0003.33
RFEV: Shelby Lane 1-1.500--2.60
TFY: Donya Stingley 1-1.500--0.33
RFEV: Alanna Ricks-Williams 1-1.500---0.40
RFEV: Michelle Heermans 1-1.500---2.20
TFY: Vanessa Coleman 1-1.500---2.50
AHW: Brett Soldwedel 1-2.333-1.50
AHW: Clarissa Pluff & Avery Conway 0-0.0000.00
AHW: Hanah Hepworth 0-2.000-4.50
HTH = Head-To-HeadAPDiff = Average Point Differential

View Full Standings

 
Regular Season Schedule & Results
Week Date TimeLocation Home  Away 
Week 1Sat 10/10/2611:00 AMChandler/Gilbert YMCA - South Court CGY: Anton Bernard 222515 TFY: Donya Stingley 251611
Week 2Sat 10/17/2610:15 AMChandler/Gilbert YMCA - South Court CGY: Anton Bernard     AHW: Clarissa Pluff & Avery Conway    
Week 3Sat 10/24/2610:15 AMEast Valley YMCA - West Court RFEV: Shelby Lane     CGY: Anton Bernard    
Week 4Sat 10/31/2611:00 AMChandler/Gilbert YMCA - South Court CGY: Anton Bernard     AHW: Hanah Hepworth    
Week 5Sat 11/7/2612:00 PMChandler/Gilbert YMCA - North Court CGY: Anton Bernard     AHW: Brett Soldwedel