5th & 6th Grade D2/D3 Printable Schedule

5th & 6th Grade D2/D3

East Valley - Fall 2026 - Jr. Suns Competitive  -  Basketball - Youth

Bye

Regular Season Standings
Regular Season Standings
TeamW-LPCTHTHAPDiff
RFEV: Greg Bouslog 2-01.000--23.50
TFY: Avery Ulm 2 (5/6)Tempe Family YMCA 2-01.000--15.50
TFY: Gil MendezTempe Family YMCA 2-01.000--13.50
RFEV: Robert Horne 2-1.66715.33
RFEV: Marc Klein 1-1.500--22.00
AHW: Brandon Brugada 2-2.500--4.75
TFY: Anthony RoblesTempe Family YMCA 1-1.500--1.50
RFEV: Micah Yetter 1-2.333-10.00
CGY: James Riley 0-3.000---22.00
RFEV: Joe Howard 0-3.000---40.33
HTH = Head-To-HeadAPDiff = Average Point Differential

View Full Standings

 
Regular Season Schedule & Results
Week Date TimeLocation Home  Away 
Week 1Sat 10/3/26Fall Break - No Games
Week 2Sat 10/10/26   RFEV: Greg Bouslog Bye
Week 5Sat 10/31/26   AHW: Brandon Brugada Bye