5th & 6th Grade D2/D3 Printable Schedule

5th & 6th Grade D2/D3

East Valley - Fall 2026 - Jr. Suns Competitive  -  Basketball - Youth

Bye

Regular Season Standings
Regular Season Standings
TeamW-LPCTHTHAPDiff
TFY: Avery Ulm 2 (5/6)Tempe Family YMCA 2-01.000--15.50
TFY: Gil MendezTempe Family YMCA 2-01.000--13.50
RFEV: Greg Bouslog 1-01.00014.00
RFEV: Marc Klein 1-1.500--22.00
RFEV: Robert Horne 1-1.500--17.00
TFY: Anthony RoblesTempe Family YMCA 1-1.500--1.50
RFEV: Micah Yetter 1-1.500---9.00
AHW: Brandon Brugada 1-2.3330.00
CGY: James Riley 0-2.000---16.50
RFEV: Joe Howard 0-2.000---51.00
HTH = Head-To-HeadAPDiff = Average Point Differential

View Full Standings

 
Regular Season Schedule & Results
Week Date TimeLocation Home  Away 
Week 1Sat 10/3/26Fall Break - No Games
Week 2Sat 10/10/26   RFEV: Greg Bouslog Bye
Week 5Sat 10/31/26   AHW: Brandon Brugada Bye