5th & 6th Grade D2/D3 Printable Schedule

5th & 6th Grade D2/D3

East Valley - Fall 2026 - Jr. Suns Competitive  -  Basketball - Youth

RFEV: Greg Bouslog

Coach: Greg Bouslog

Regular Season Standings
Regular Season Standings
TeamW-LPCTHTHAPDiff
RFEV: Marc Klein 1-01.000--58.00
TFY: Anthony RoblesTempe Family YMCA 1-01.000--20.00
TFY: Avery Ulm 2 (5/6)Tempe Family YMCA 1-01.000--11.00
TFY: Gil MendezTempe Family YMCA 1-01.000--10.00
AHW: Brandon Brugada 1-1.5001.00
RFEV: Greg Bouslog 0-0.0000.00
RFEV: Robert Horne 0-1.000---10.00
CGY: James Riley 0-1.000---13.00
RFEV: Micah Yetter 0-1.000---20.00
RFEV: Joe Howard 0-1.000---58.00
HTH = Head-To-HeadAPDiff = Average Point Differential

View Full Standings

 
Regular Season Schedule & Results
Week Date TimeLocation Home  Away 
Week 1Sat 10/3/26Fall Break - No Games
Week 2Sat 10/10/26   RFEV: Greg Bouslog Bye
Week 3Sat 10/17/264:40 PMEast Valley YMCA - Main Court RFEV: Greg Bouslog RFEV: Micah Yetter
Week 4Sat 10/24/261:00 PMChandler Preparatory Academy - Great Hearts Main Court CGY: James Riley RFEV: Greg Bouslog
Week 5Sat 10/31/261:00 PMArete Preparatory Academy RFEV: Greg Bouslog TFY: Gil Mendez
Sat 10/31/263:00 PMArete Preparatory Academy RFEV: Greg Bouslog TFY: Avery Ulm 2 (5/6)
Week 6Sat 11/7/266:00 PMArete Preparatory Academy RFEV: Greg Bouslog RFEV: Marc Klein