16/18u Printable Schedule

16/18u

Witch Pitch  -  Softball - Youth

Texas Aces

Pool Play Standings
Pool Play Standings
TeamW-L-TPCTRARFHTH
Lady Rangers Constante 2-0-01.000223
Excel Elite- Salado 2-0-01.000614
Texas Aces 2-0-01.000717
BG Elite- Reyes 1-0-1.750810
NTX Ruthless- Washburn 1-1-0.500714
Flying Chanclas 1-1-0.50098
Cherry Bombs 1-1-0.500118
BC Elite 0-1-1.250106
Texas Hurricanes 0-2-0.000154
88 Stitches- Hamilton 0-2-0.000187
NTX Ruthless- Gonzalez 0-2-0.000191
RA = Runs AgainstRF = Runs ForHTH = Head-To-Head

View Full Standings

 
Pool Play Schedule & Results
Week Date TimeLocation Home  Away 
Week 1Sat 10/17/2612:40 PMWSC 2 Flying Chanclas 4 Texas Aces 7
Sat 10/17/263:00 PMWSC 6 Texas Aces 10 88 Stitches- Hamilton 3
 

No players