14u Printable Schedule

14u

Witch Pitch  -  Softball - Youth

Pool Play Standings
Pool Play Standings
TeamW-LPCTRARFHTH
Lady Dawgz 2-01.000316
Lady Highlanders 2-01.000415
Texas Smoke 2-01.000522
Texas Showdown Premier 2-01.000514
NBOB 1-1.500412
Redeem Team 1-1.500811
Mystics 1-1.500126
RX Fastpitch 1-1.5001517
Arlington Prime 0-2.000134
BTX Bat Attitude 0-2.000209
BG Elite- Martinez 0-2.000203
Venom 0-2.000277
RA = Runs AgainstRF = Runs ForHTH = Head-To-Head

View Full Standings

 
Pool Play Schedule & Results
Week Date TimeLocation Home  Away 
Week 1Sat 10/17/268:00 AMWSC 4 Redeem Team 9 Arlington Prime 3
Sat 10/17/268:00 AMWSC 6 Texas Showdown Premier 10 BTX Bat Attitude 4
Sat 10/17/269:10 AMWSC 4 Texas Smoke 12 Venom 0
Sat 10/17/269:10 AMWSC 6 NBOB 10 Mystics 1
Sat 10/17/2610:20 AMWSC 4 BG Elite- Martinez 2 Lady Highlanders 12
Sat 10/17/2610:20 AMWSC 6 RX Fastpitch 2 Lady Dawgz 8
Sat 10/17/2611:30 AMWSC 4 Mystics 5 Redeem Team 2
Sat 10/17/2611:30 AMWSC 6 Arlington Prime 1 Texas Showdown Premier 4
Sat 10/17/2612:40 PMWSC 4 Lady Highlanders 3 NBOB 2
Sat 10/17/2612:40 PMWSC 6 BTX Bat Attitude 5 Texas Smoke 10
Sat 10/17/261:50 PMWSC 4 Lady Dawgz 8 BG Elite- Martinez 1
Sat 10/17/261:50 PMWSC 6 Venom 7 RX Fastpitch 15