12u Printable Schedule

12u

Witch Pitch  -  Softball - Youth

Golden Girls- Lee

Pool Play Standings
Pool Play Standings
TeamW-LPCTRARFHTH
Lady Tomahawks 2-01.000219
Texas Elite- Cooks 2-01.000414
Queen Bees 2-01.000410
DEX 12u 2-01.000613
Redeem Team 2-01.000817
Mildred Mojo 1-1.500714
Texas Pressure 1-1.500818
FWTX Lady Vipers 1-1.500816
Dallas Panthers 1-1.500118
Savage 1-1.5001410
Lady Legends 1-1.5001511
Golden Girls 2k15 0-2.000124
BC Gold 0-2.000154
Golden Girls- Lee 0-2.000152
Smash Softball 0-2.000194
Texas Legacy 0-2.000204
RA = Runs AgainstRF = Runs ForHTH = Head-To-Head

View Full Standings

 
Pool Play Schedule & Results
Week Date TimeLocation Home  Away 
Week 1Sat 10/17/268:00 AMWSC 1 Golden Girls- Lee 1 DEX 12u 6
Sat 10/17/2611:30 AMWSC 5 Golden Girls- Lee 1 Savage 9
 

No players