10u Printable Schedule

10u

Witch Pitch  -  Softball - Youth

Pool Play Standings
Pool Play Standings
TeamW-L-TPCTRARFHTH
Ennis Legends 2k16 2-0-01.000020
Parker County Power 2-0-01.000229
Impact Gold 2k16 2-0-01.000317
Cavalry 2-0-01.000416
Lonestar Lady Cats 2-0-01.000915
Dynamite Diamonds 1-0-1.750812
Elite 9 Academy 1-0-1.750912
Athletic Mercado- Millan 1-1-0.50049
817 Divas 1-1-0.50076
Power FP 1-1-0.50098
Hericanes 0-2-0.000135
W.I.T 0-2-0.000154
Honey Badgers 0-2-0.000176
Texas Legends 0-2-0.000202
Golden Girls 0-2-0.000212
Keller Outlaws 2k16 0-2-0.000242
RA = Runs AgainstRF = Runs ForHTH = Head-To-Head

View Full Standings

 
Pool Play Schedule & Results
Week Date TimeLocation Home  Away 
Week 1Sat 10/17/268:00 AMVirgina Weaver Park Green Field Honey Badgers 5 Lonestar Lady Cats 8
Sat 10/17/268:00 AMVirginia Weaver Park Blue Field Athletic Mercado- Millan 2 817 Divas 3
Sat 10/17/268:00 AMVirginia Weaver Park Red Field Texas Legends 2 Impact Gold 2k16 8
Sat 10/17/268:00 AMVirginia Weaver Park White Field Hericanes 3 Cavalry 7
Sat 10/17/269:10 AMVirgina Weaver Park Green Field Parker County Power 17 Keller Outlaws 2k16 1
Sat 10/17/269:10 AMVirginia Weaver Park Blue Field Cavalry 9 Honey Badgers 1
Sat 10/17/269:10 AMVirginia Weaver Park Red Field Power FP 3 Elite 9 Academy 6
Sat 10/17/269:10 AMVirginia Weaver Park White Field Dynamite Diamonds 6 Hericanes 2
Sat 10/17/2610:20 AMVirgina Weaver Park Green Field 817 Divas 3 Power FP 5
Sat 10/17/2610:20 AMVirginia Weaver Park Blue Field Impact Gold 2k16 9 Golden Girls 1
Sat 10/17/2610:20 AMVirginia Weaver Park Red Field Ennis Legends 2k16 12 Texas Legends 0
Sat 10/17/2610:20 AMVirginia Weaver Park White Field Lonestar Lady Cats 7 W.I.T 4
Sat 10/17/2611:30 AMVirgina Weaver Park Green Field Elite 9 Academy 6 Dynamite Diamonds 6
Sat 10/17/2611:30 AMVirginia Weaver Park Blue Field W.I.T 0 Ennis Legends 2k16 8
Sat 10/17/2611:30 AMVirginia Weaver Park Red Field Keller Outlaws 2k16 1 Athletic Mercado- Millan 7
Sat 10/17/2611:30 AMVirginia Weaver Park White Field Golden Girls 1 Parker County Power 12