8u Printable Schedule

8u

Witch Pitch  -  Softball - Youth

Golden Girls 2k18

Pool Play Standings
Pool Play Standings
TeamW-LPCTRARFHTH
Bad Attitude- Shepard 2-01.000127
High Voltage 2-01.000125
NTX Boom 2-01.0001226
Stampede 2-01.0001829
817 Divas 1-1.5001421
Golden Girls 2k18 1-1.5001518
WesTex Elite 1-1.5001913
W.I.T 1-1.5002115
HERicanes 1-1.5002232
Texas Edge- Mitcham 0-2.0002610
Texas Rebels 0-2.000275
Flex Select 0-2.000309
Black Gold Athletics 0-2.0003410
RA = Runs AgainstRF = Runs ForHTH = Head-To-Head

View Full Standings

 
Pool Play Schedule & Results
Week Date TimeLocation Home  Away 
Week 1Sat 10/17/261:50 PMVirgina Weaver Park Green Field Golden Girls 2k18 14 Texas Edge- Mitcham 3
Sat 10/17/264:10 PMVirginia Weaver Park White Field WesTex Elite 12 Golden Girls 2k18 4
 

No players