Annex YMA Setback Printable Schedule

Annex YMA Setback

Fall 2026  -  Setback

$15 per player each week, $2 per player each ride ~ Weather cancelations will be made up at the end of the season
Week 1 - $96
Week 2 - $ 100
Week 3 - $104
Week 4 - $100
Week 5 - $88
Week 6 - $112
Total Ride Money: $600
Regular Season Standings
Regular Season Standings
TeamW-LPCTHTHPF
George / Kati 18-7.7201333
Have Some Fun 18-7.7202335
The Odd Couple 16-9.640336
Mark T / Natalie 18-12.600351
The Rookies 15-10.600310
The Sistas 10-15.400267
Moe / Nat 10-20.333342
BFF's 9-21.300324
due amici 6-19.240254
HTH = Head-To-HeadPF = Points For

View Full Standings

 
Regular Season Schedule & Results
Week Date TimeLocation Home  Away 
Week 1Tue 9/15/266:30 PMTable 1 BFF's 512101015 The Odd Couple 1715161512
Tue 9/15/266:30 PMTable 2 The Sistas 1016111614 Moe / Nat 181315715
Tue 9/15/266:30 PMTable 3 Have Some Fun 1517141515 due amici 71215106
Tue 9/15/266:30 PMTable 4 George / Kati 16-617132 Mark T / Natalie 616101615
Tue 9/15/26   The Rookies 00000 Bye 00000
Week 2Tue 9/22/266:30 PMTable 1 The Rookies 1191561 Have Some Fun 171551617
Tue 9/22/266:30 PMTable 2 due amici 161514715 BFF's 11118159
Tue 9/22/266:30 PMTable 3 Mark T / Natalie 207-513 The Odd Couple 1615151618
Tue 9/22/266:30 PMTable 5 Moe / Nat 51471210 George / Kati 1716161616
Tue 9/22/26   The Sistas 00000 Bye 00000
Week 3Tue 9/29/266:30 PMTable 2 The Rookies 1515151810 Moe / Nat 99141118
Tue 9/29/266:30 PMTable 3 BFF's 141511102 George / Kati 167151816
Tue 9/29/266:30 PMTable 4 The Odd Couple 161871711 due amici 36151115
Tue 9/29/266:30 PMTable 5 Mark T / Natalie 161415177 The Sistas 10150816
Tue 9/29/26   Have Some Fun 00000 Bye 00000
Week 4Tue 10/6/266:30 PMTable 1 BFF's 718161212 Mark T / Natalie 16311616
Tue 10/6/266:30 PMTable 2 Have Some Fun 18-5151715 The Sistas 111-356
Tue 10/6/266:30 PMTable 3 The Rookies 1615151515 due amici 111014117
Tue 10/6/266:30 PMTable 4 Moe / Nat 2317174 The Odd Couple 1715121318
Tue 10/6/26   George / Kati 00000 Bye 00000
Week Date TimeLocation Home  Away 
Week 5Tue 10/13/266:30 PMTable 1 The Odd Couple 182593 George / Kati 1015161615
Tue 10/13/266:30 PMTable 2 Mark T / Natalie 1515111615 The Rookies 13101507
Tue 10/13/266:30 PMTable 3 Have Some Fun 151515617 Moe / Nat 9571611
Tue 10/13/266:30 PMTable 4 The Sistas 1511171516 BFF's 1315602
Tue 10/13/26   due amici 00000 Bye 00000
Week 6Tue 10/20/266:30 PMTable 1 The Sistas 61481712 The Rookies 1515151316
Tue 10/20/266:30 PMTable 3 BFF's 817161014 Moe / Nat 1612141616
Tue 10/20/266:30 PMTable 4 George / Kati 121816416 Have Some Fun 181221514
Tue 10/20/266:30 PMTable 5 due amici 299113 Mark T / Natalie 1517161515
Tue 10/20/26   The Odd Couple 00000 Bye 00000
Week 7Tue 10/27/266:30 PMTable 2 due amici       George / Kati      
Tue 10/27/266:30 PMTable 3 The Odd Couple       The Sistas      
Tue 10/27/266:30 PMTable 4 Have Some Fun       Mark T / Natalie      
Tue 10/27/266:30 PMTable 5 The Rookies       BFF's      
Tue 10/27/26   Moe / Nat 00000 Bye 00000
Week 8Tue 11/3/266:30 PMTable 1 due amici       The Sistas      
Tue 11/3/266:30 PMTable 2 Moe / Nat       Mark T / Natalie      
Tue 11/3/266:30 PMTable 3 George / Kati       The Rookies      
Tue 11/3/266:30 PMTable 5 The Odd Couple       Have Some Fun      
Tue 11/3/26   BFF's 00000 Bye 00000
Week 9Tue 11/10/266:30 PMTable 1 Moe / Nat       due amici      
Tue 11/10/266:30 PMTable 2 The Sistas       George / Kati      
Tue 11/10/266:30 PMTable 4 The Odd Couple       The Rookies      
Tue 11/10/266:30 PMTable 5 BFF's       Have Some Fun      
Tue 11/10/26   Mark T / Natalie 00000 Bye 00000