5th Grade Girls Jr Jazz Printable Schedule

5th Grade Girls Jr Jazz

Fall 2026  -  Basketball - Youth

Rain-Out Hotline: 801-336-3920

Whittaker

Coach: Leslie Whittaker

Regular Season Standings
Regular Season Standings
TeamW-LPCTHTHAPDiff
Willard 1-01.000--20.00
Recksiek 1-01.000--16.00
Black 1-01.000--4.00
Whittaker 0-1.000---4.00
King 0-1.000---16.00
Hawkes 0-1.000---20.00
HTH = Head-To-HeadAPDiff = Average Point Differential

View Full Standings

 
Regular Season Schedule & Results
Week Date TimeLocation Home  Away 
Week 1Sat 10/10/2611:00 AMCDJH 4 Whittaker 6 Black 10
Week 2Sat 10/17/26Fall Break
Week 3Sat 10/24/261:00 PMCDJH 4 Whittaker   Willard  
Week 4Sat 10/31/2612:00 PMCDJH 4 Recksiek   Whittaker  
Week 5Sat 11/7/2612:00 PMCDJH 4 Hawkes   Whittaker  
Week 6Sat 11/14/2611:00 AMCDJH 4 King   Whittaker  
Week 7Sat 11/21/261:00 PMCDJH 4 Black   Whittaker  
Week 8Sat 11/28/26Thanksgiving Weekend
Week 9Sat 12/5/2612:00 PMCDJH 4 Willard   Whittaker  
Week 10Sat 12/12/261:00 PMCDJH 4 Whittaker   Recksiek  
Week 11Sat 12/19/2612:00 PMCDJH 2 Whittaker   Hawkes